Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Jugendoberliga 3 U10 offen (JOL3U10O) (U10; Liganr.: 500668)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
 55  11  18.02.2024 10:30 
BC 1970 Soest
Paderborn Baskets
 75 : 48
 51  11  18.02.2024 10:00 
SG Witten Baskets
Baskets Schwelm
 102 : 69
 52  11  18.02.2024 10:00 
Baskets Lüdenscheid
SV Haspe 70
 33 : 89
 54  11  18.02.2024 10:00 
Südwest Baskets Wuppertal
Barmer TV
 100 : 47
 13  3  09.02.2024 18:00 
SG Witten Baskets
Paderborn Baskets
 93 : 80
 49  10  04.02.2024 12:00 
Baskets Schwelm
BC 1970 Soest
 65 : 100
 50  10  04.02.2024 12:00 
Barmer TV
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
 38 : 96
 46  10  03.02.2024 12:00 
Paderborn Baskets
Südwest Baskets Wuppertal
 104 : 41
 48  10  03.02.2024 10:00 
SV Haspe 70
SG Witten Baskets
 59 : 108
 40  8  28.01.2024 12:00 
Paderborn Baskets
SV Haspe 70
 107 : 37
 27  6  24.01.2024 17:00 
SV Haspe 70
Südwest Baskets Wuppertal
 58 : 74
 45  9  21.01.2024 12:00 
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
Südwest Baskets Wuppertal
 112 : 43
 44  9  20.01.2024 14:00 
Barmer TV
Baskets Lüdenscheid
 56 : 41
 41  9  20.01.2024 12:00 
Baskets Schwelm
Paderborn Baskets
 72 : 69
 42  9  20.01.2024 12:00 
SV Haspe 70
BC 1970 Soest
 64 : 119
 38  8  14.01.2024 12:00 
SG Witten Baskets
Barmer TV
 83 : 37
 37  8  14.01.2024 10:00 
Baskets Lüdenscheid
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
 13 : 110
 34  7  16.12.2023 14:00 
Barmer TV
BC 1970 Soest
 42 : 77
 35  7  16.12.2023 12:00 
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
SG Witten Baskets
 81 : 65
 32  7  16.12.2023 10:00 
SV Haspe 70
Baskets Schwelm
 58 : 92
 25  5  15.12.2023 18:30 
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
Paderborn Baskets
 93 : 57
 28  6  10.12.2023 10:00 
SG Witten Baskets
Baskets Lüdenscheid
 146 : 20
 29  6  09.12.2023 14:00 
BC 1970 Soest
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
 71 : 82
 30  6  09.12.2023 12:00 
Paderborn Baskets
Barmer TV
 89 : 40
 21  5  03.12.2023 12:00 
Südwest Baskets Wuppertal
SG Witten Baskets
 70 : 107
 22  5  03.12.2023 10:00 
Baskets Lüdenscheid
BC 1970 Soest
 9 : 84
 24  5  02.12.2023 14:00 
Barmer TV
Baskets Schwelm
 27 : 118
 19  4  25.11.2023 14:00 
BC 1970 Soest
SG Witten Baskets
 73 : 78
 20  4  25.11.2023 12:00 
Paderborn Baskets
Baskets Lüdenscheid
 107 : 11
 16  4  25.11.2023 10:00 
Baskets Schwelm
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
 72 : 82
 10  2  24.11.2023 18:00 
Paderborn Baskets
BC 1970 Soest
 83 : 63
 17  4  22.11.2023 17:00 
SV Haspe 70
Barmer TV
 85 : 45
 11  3  18.11.2023 14:00 
Südwest Baskets Wuppertal
BC 1970 Soest
 79 : 73
 15  3  18.11.2023 12:00 
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
SV Haspe 70
 111 : 40
 6  2  12.11.2023 10:00 
Baskets Schwelm
SG Witten Baskets
 69 : 106
 7  2  11.11.2023 14:00 
SV Haspe 70
Baskets Lüdenscheid
 70 : 55
 9  2  11.11.2023 14:00 
Barmer TV
Südwest Baskets Wuppertal
 39 : 106
 3  1  05.11.2023 10:00 
SG Witten Baskets
SV Haspe 70
 86 : 50
 1  1  04.11.2023 14:00 
Südwest Baskets Wuppertal
Paderborn Baskets
 62 : 79
 4  1  04.11.2023 14:00 
BC 1970 Soest
Baskets Schwelm
 89 : 73
 5  1  04.11.2023 12:00 
BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel)
Barmer TV
 123 : 16