Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bayernliga Herren Nord (ByLHN) (Senioren; Liganr.: 20001)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 4127  22  14.04.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
ATS Kulmbach
68 : 55 18 : 9 36 : 24 51 : 44  
 4128  22  14.04.2018 19:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
58 : 68 13 : 18 34 : 36 46 : 53  
 4129  22  14.04.2018 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
91 : 45 20 : 7 40 : 20 64 : 38  
 4130  22  14.04.2018 19:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TG Würzburg 2
75 : 60 13 : 20 33 : 35 47 : 48  
 4131  22  14.04.2018 19:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
51 : 65 16 : 21 31 : 36 39 : 45  
 4132  22  14.04.2018 19:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
DJK Eggolsheim
61 : 63 18 : 12 26 : 26 35 : 48  
 4122  21  08.04.2018 17:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
79 : 63 23 : 17 37 : 31 58 : 48  
 4121  21  07.04.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TB 1888 Erlangen
77 : 72 10 : 19 24 : 30 42 : 50  60 : 60
 4126  21  07.04.2018 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
HAMM Baskets Weiden
90 : 61 24 : 15 47 : 32 74 : 47  
 4125  21  07.04.2018 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
BBC Eckersdorf
68 : 92 12 : 18 38 : 42 52 : 66  
 4123  21  07.04.2018 15:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
71 : 60 14 : 18 36 : 33 48 : 46  
 4124  21  07.04.2018 15:00 
TG Würzburg 2
TTV Neustadt
78 : 77 16 : 21 34 : 48 52 : 62  
 4118  20  18.03.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TG Würzburg 2
69 : 75 22 : 25 39 : 45 58 : 60  
 4117  20  18.03.2018 16:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
20 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 4115  20  18.03.2018 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TB 1888 Erlangen
52 : 64 12 : 16 25 : 27 43 : 48  
 4119  20  17.03.2018 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
71 : 84 19 : 16 37 : 35 56 : 60  
 4116  20  17.03.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
88 : 69 20 : 20 41 : 32 69 : 50  
 4120  20  17.03.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
DJK Eggolsheim
72 : 73 26 : 18 37 : 32 52 : 51  
 4113  19  11.03.2018 18:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
BBC Eckersdorf
61 : 75 18 : 21 30 : 50 48 : 62  
 4110  19  11.03.2018 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
51 : 68 21 : 19 35 : 33 39 : 53  
 4111  19  11.03.2018 14:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
82 : 49 16 : 11 33 : 19 56 : 38  
 4112  19  10.03.2018 20:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
TTV Neustadt
82 : 57 17 : 18 40 : 27 69 : 41  
 4114  19  10.03.2018 17:30 
TG Würzburg 2
HAMM Baskets Weiden
93 : 81 16 : 22 50 : 31 73 : 62  
 4109  19  10.03.2018 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
ATS Kulmbach
70 : 77 14 : 17 34 : 33 53 : 53  
 4108  18  04.03.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
DJK Eggolsheim
68 : 60 14 : 9 38 : 27 55 : 37  
 4104  18  03.03.2018 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
74 : 56 22 : 17 37 : 24 58 : 41  
 4107  18  03.03.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
54 : 71 25 : 18 32 : 31 43 : 50  
 4105  18  03.03.2018 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
106 : 73 32 : 19 57 : 35 87 : 50  
 4106  18  03.03.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TG Würzburg 2
71 : 77 17 : 23 33 : 43 57 : 59  
 4103  18  03.03.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TB 1888 Erlangen
74 : 54 26 : 15 51 : 21 65 : 35  
 4094  16  28.02.2018 20:30 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
TG Würzburg 2
68 : 72 20 : 20 38 : 36 49 : 53  
 4097  17  25.02.2018 18:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
ATS Kulmbach
93 : 58 21 : 5 48 : 27 71 : 43  
 4099  17  25.02.2018 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
82 : 58 23 : 13 37 : 24 66 : 40  
 4101  17  25.02.2018 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
BBC Eckersdorf
54 : 74 21 : 19 30 : 37 40 : 55  
 4102  17  24.02.2018 17:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
HAMM Baskets Weiden
77 : 58 19 : 8 38 : 21 55 : 42  
 4100  17  24.02.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TTV Neustadt
68 : 52 14 : 20 35 : 27 51 : 40  
 4098  17  24.02.2018 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
81 : 73 30 : 11 48 : 29 63 : 48  
 4093  16  18.02.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
72 : 68 16 : 12 36 : 22 58 : 48  
 4091  16  17.02.2018 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
TB 1888 Erlangen
76 : 51 20 : 12 38 : 22 55 : 37  
 4092  16  17.02.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
53 : 60 12 : 18 26 : 37 34 : 50  
 4095  16  17.02.2018 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
93 : 61 16 : 12 41 : 31 71 : 45  
 4096  16  17.02.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
DJK Eggolsheim
71 : 54 16 : 23 32 : 31 43 : 43  
 4079  14  11.02.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TB 1888 Erlangen
41 : 58 8 : 13 18 : 29 37 : 42  
 4087  15  04.02.2018 17:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
74 : 52 25 : 15 37 : 22 59 : 30  
 4088  15  04.02.2018 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TG Würzburg 2
47 : 81 10 : 17 20 : 39 31 : 56  
 4089  15  04.02.2018 17:00 
TTV Neustadt
BBC Eckersdorf
60 : 49 23 : 4 33 : 15 41 : 40  
 4020  4  04.02.2018 15:30 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
DJK Eggolsheim
88 : 68 19 : 21 39 : 40 64 : 52  
 4085  15  04.02.2018 14:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
ATS Kulmbach
81 : 74 26 : 17 47 : 36 65 : 58  
 4090  15  03.02.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
HAMM Baskets Weiden
73 : 63 12 : 20 36 : 32 52 : 49  
 4082  14  27.01.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TTV Neustadt
53 : 65 10 : 14 29 : 28 37 : 45  
 4080  14  27.01.2018 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
79 : 56 20 : 18 39 : 30 71 : 45  
 4081  14  27.01.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
85 : 53 21 : 3 46 : 25 63 : 34  
 4083  14  27.01.2018 18:00 
TG Würzburg 2
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
73 : 75 24 : 17 41 : 40 57 : 57  
 4084  14  27.01.2018 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
DJK Eggolsheim
79 : 61 22 : 13 39 : 28 58 : 43  
 4076  13  21.01.2018 17:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
TG Würzburg 2
74 : 85 20 : 24 37 : 44 53 : 57  
 4077  13  21.01.2018 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
74 : 83 28 : 17 42 : 38 55 : 62  
 4078  13  21.01.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
HAMM Baskets Weiden
67 : 76 19 : 20 29 : 44 47 : 62  
 4074  13  21.01.2018 15:30 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
56 : 73 9 : 15 21 : 36 35 : 59  
 4075  13  21.01.2018 14:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
20 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 4073  13  20.01.2018 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
ATS Kulmbach
112 : 74 24 : 23 51 : 37 79 : 52  
 4067  12  14.01.2018 16:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TB 1888 Erlangen
67 : 66 15 : 14 32 : 29 53 : 45  
 4070  12  13.01.2018 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TTV Neustadt
85 : 68 23 : 14 43 : 26 66 : 46  
 4071  12  13.01.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
BBC Eckersdorf
49 : 86 19 : 15 25 : 41 39 : 71  
 4069  12  13.01.2018 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
59 : 79 15 : 10 35 : 32 52 : 61  
 4068  12  13.01.2018 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
81 : 82 19 : 19 39 : 30 59 : 51  
 4072  12  13.01.2018 14:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Eggolsheim
92 : 81 29 : 30 52 : 43 67 : 56  
 4035  6  07.01.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
70 : 60 12 : 14 33 : 29 47 : 41  
 4065  11  17.12.2017 18:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
62 : 55 24 : 4 37 : 20 56 : 38  
 4066  11  17.12.2017 17:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
TB 1888 Erlangen
66 : 57 15 : 9 32 : 21 40 : 42  
 4062  11  17.12.2017 15:30 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
BBC Eckersdorf
79 : 71 19 : 15 40 : 34 56 : 54  
 4061  11  16.12.2017 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
HAMM Baskets Weiden
53 : 74 7 : 13 20 : 34 41 : 65  
 4063  11  16.12.2017 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
TTV Neustadt
55 : 86 7 : 37 26 : 63 40 : 76  
 4064  11  16.12.2017 15:00 
TG Würzburg 2
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
53 : 60 14 : 13 24 : 40 34 : 45  
 4055  10  10.12.2017 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
ATS Kulmbach
75 : 67 16 : 21 41 : 34 55 : 51  
 4059  10  10.12.2017 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
107 : 49 28 : 15 50 : 29 76 : 41  
 4056  10  10.12.2017 14:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
DJK Eggolsheim
64 : 75 17 : 11 25 : 33 44 : 54  
 4058  10  09.12.2017 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
TG Würzburg 2
86 : 60 26 : 9 51 : 25 69 : 48  
 4060  10  09.12.2017 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
78 : 74 26 : 25 43 : 39 58 : 50  
 4057  10  09.12.2017 15:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
57 : 65 16 : 21 35 : 27 52 : 50  
 4054  9  03.12.2017 17:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
83 : 90 13 : 13 27 : 22 46 : 39  68 : 68
 4050  9  03.12.2017 15:30 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
ATS Kulmbach
75 : 58 29 : 13 43 : 35 59 : 48  
 4049  9  02.12.2017 20:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
70 : 61 17 : 19 31 : 36 51 : 46  
 4053  9  02.12.2017 19:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
TTV Neustadt
77 : 67 12 : 27 31 : 41 49 : 45  
 4051  9  02.12.2017 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
HAMM Baskets Weiden
75 : 91 15 : 24 44 : 41 64 : 62  
 4052  9  02.12.2017 15:00 
TG Würzburg 2
BBC Eckersdorf
81 : 79 24 : 15 48 : 35 64 : 56  
 4045  8  26.11.2017 19:30 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
70 : 78 18 : 16 39 : 40 58 : 56  
 4047  8  26.11.2017 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
59 : 68 14 : 17 33 : 33 49 : 42  
 4046  8  25.11.2017 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
DJK Eggolsheim
75 : 50 20 : 14 35 : 26 52 : 35  
 4048  8  25.11.2017 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TG Würzburg 2
89 : 71 20 : 13 39 : 33 51 : 47  71 : 71
 4044  8  25.11.2017 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TB 1888 Erlangen
80 : 70 20 : 23 34 : 32 59 : 51  
 4041  7  19.11.2017 19:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
HAMM Baskets Weiden
100 : 46 29 : 7 56 : 21 74 : 37  
 4038  7  19.11.2017 13:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TTV Neustadt
68 : 71 11 : 20 30 : 33 48 : 49  65 : 65
 4037  7  18.11.2017 20:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
56 : 67 7 : 14 26 : 27 33 : 49  
 4042  7  18.11.2017 20:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
BBC Eckersdorf
58 : 81 12 : 18 28 : 36 33 : 63  
 4039  7  18.11.2017 19:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
56 : 88 18 : 20 29 : 40 46 : 67  
 4040  7  18.11.2017 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
ATS Kulmbach
69 : 79 18 : 15 28 : 26 47 : 50  
 4034  6  11.11.2017 20:00 
TTV Neustadt
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
78 : 52 22 : 15 37 : 21 57 : 39  
 4036  6  11.11.2017 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
DJK Eggolsheim
64 : 73 11 : 17 32 : 34 51 : 46  
 4031  6  11.11.2017 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
61 : 55 9 : 16 23 : 26 42 : 43  
 4032  6  11.11.2017 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TG Würzburg 2
83 : 60 28 : 13 46 : 33 64 : 44  
 4033  6  11.11.2017 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
TB 1888 Erlangen
75 : 72 20 : 20 37 : 42 53 : 65  
 4043  8  04.11.2017 16:00 
ATS Kulmbach
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
73 : 54 14 : 11 35 : 23 51 : 39  
 4025  5  29.10.2017 15:30 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TTV Neustadt
66 : 76 10 : 20 25 : 36 39 : 56  
 4026  5  29.10.2017 13:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
HAMM Baskets Weiden
80 : 82 15 : 15 43 : 34 63 : 56  
 4030  5  28.10.2017 20:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
ATS Kulmbach
64 : 74 16 : 18 34 : 39 49 : 59  
 4029  5  28.10.2017 19:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
68 : 67 19 : 14 37 : 36 55 : 58  
 4027  5  28.10.2017 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
BBC Eckersdorf
43 : 68 10 : 22 18 : 39 26 : 52  
 4028  5  25.10.2017 20:00 
TG Würzburg 2
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
72 : 74 21 : 14 39 : 44 55 : 57  
 4023  4  22.10.2017 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TTV Neustadt
51 : 67 9 : 12 25 : 28 38 : 44  
 4024  4  21.10.2017 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
93 : 74 26 : 16 46 : 39 71 : 53  
 4019  4  21.10.2017 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
81 : 77 18 : 9 30 : 34 53 : 53  
 4086  15  21.10.2017 18:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
50 : 81 18 : 14 31 : 42 39 : 64  
 4022  4  21.10.2017 17:30 
TG Würzburg 2
TB 1888 Erlangen
56 : 78 13 : 14 26 : 42 44 : 63  
 4021  4  21.10.2017 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
57 : 64 7 : 13 22 : 31 38 : 49  
 4014  3  15.10.2017 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
78 : 83 20 : 13 38 : 37 55 : 57  
 4013  3  14.10.2017 20:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
BBC Eckersdorf
58 : 65 18 : 15 35 : 35 50 : 50  
 4018  3  14.10.2017 20:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
87 : 69 32 : 7 50 : 31 65 : 46  
 4016  3  14.10.2017 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
HAMM Baskets Weiden
86 : 73 20 : 14 42 : 31 66 : 56  
 4017  3  14.10.2017 19:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
TG Würzburg 2
78 : 54 23 : 13 40 : 27 61 : 44  
 4015  3  14.10.2017 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
ATS Kulmbach
58 : 65 15 : 12 29 : 26 38 : 43  
 4012  2  07.10.2017 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
BBC Eckersdorf
49 : 80 13 : 21 22 : 40 37 : 58  
 4007  2  07.10.2017 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TTV Neustadt
59 : 75 24 : 18 39 : 38 49 : 56  
 4008  2  07.10.2017 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
75 : 55 22 : 15 39 : 31 61 : 45  
 4009  2  07.10.2017 16:00 
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
51 : 66 23 : 20 32 : 37 43 : 49  
 4010  2  07.10.2017 15:00 
TG Würzburg 2
DJK Eggolsheim
80 : 66 20 : 10 37 : 33 58 : 47  
 4011  2  07.10.2017 13:00 
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
TB 1888 Erlangen
58 : 64 14 : 17 28 : 33 40 : 52  
 4005  1  01.10.2017 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
ATS Kulmbach
76 : 44 19 : 8 43 : 18 55 : 32  
 4006  1  01.10.2017 17:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
51 : 64 10 : 9 25 : 22 40 : 38  
 4002  1  01.10.2017 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TG Würzburg 2
20 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 4001  1  30.09.2017 20:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
HAMM Baskets Weiden
83 : 66 17 : 23 38 : 29 63 : 42  
 4004  1  30.09.2017 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
79 : 71 16 : 12 42 : 39 57 : 53  
 4003  1  30.09.2017 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
SC MAINFRANKENBAHN Heuchelhof
63 : 46 20 : 9 33 : 17 50 : 33