Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bezirksklasse Herren (Senioren Weser-Ems UB Osnabrück; Liganr.: 44216)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 304  1  15.04.2018 15:00 
TSV Quakenbrück IV
TV Vörden
39 : 44  
 350  10  15.04.2018 13:15 
Hagener SV II
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
72 : 62  
 346  10  15.04.2018 12:30 
BBC Osnabrück II
TSV Quakenbrück III
74 : 63 15 : 12 29 : 23 50 : 44  
 349  10  14.04.2018 18:00 
TV Vörden
TSV Quakenbrück IV
68 : 52 15 : 13 31 : 21 50 : 34  
 347  10  14.04.2018 16:00 
TuS BW Lohne I
TuS Bramsche III
83 : 51 14 : 10 36 : 21 58 : 32  
 348  10  14.04.2018 16:00 
SC Melle
SC RASTA Vechta III
59 : 104 16 : 28 23 : 52 43 : 77  
 388  18  11.04.2018 18:30 
SC RASTA Vechta III
TuS BW Lohne I
88 : 64 25 : 22 48 : 31 70 : 49  
 344  18  07.04.2018 17:00 
Hagener SV II
TuS Bramsche III
79 : 65  
 325  5  06.04.2018 19:00 
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
BBC Osnabrück II
49 : 54 15 : 11 29 : 37 36 : 45  
 387  18  18.03.2018 16:00 
TSV Quakenbrück IV
SC Melle
44 : 50 13 : 19 22 : 27 35 : 38  
 390  18  18.03.2018 14:00 
TSV Quakenbrück III
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
79 : 50 29 : 14 42 : 24 64 : 37  
 386  18  17.03.2018 16:00 
BBC Osnabrück II
TV Vörden
65 : 46 17 : 11 29 : 20 48 : 30  
 383  17  11.03.2018 13:15 
Hagener SV II
SC RASTA Vechta III
91 : 68  
 385  17  10.03.2018 20:00 
SC Melle
BBC Osnabrück II
56 : 61 18 : 17 28 : 34 39 : 51  
 384  17  10.03.2018 18:30 
TuS BW Lohne I
TSV Quakenbrück IV
95 : 55 27 : 18 53 : 34 74 : 40  
 381  17  10.03.2018 18:00 
TV Vörden
TSV Quakenbrück III
63 : 61  
 382  17  10.03.2018 18:00 
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
TuS Bramsche III
52 : 73 6 : 13 18 : 33 33 : 58  
 378  16  25.02.2018 12:00 
BBC Osnabrück II
TuS BW Lohne I
77 : 65 11 : 13 26 : 27 41 : 46  61 : 61
 380  16  24.02.2018 18:00 
SC RASTA Vechta III
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
81 : 65 23 : 13 48 : 25 68 : 44  
 376  16  24.02.2018 16:00 
TuS Bramsche III
TSV Quakenbrück III
69 : 48 17 : 11 37 : 21 49 : 38  
 379  16  24.02.2018 15:00 
TSV Quakenbrück IV
Hagener SV II
65 : 37 13 : 7 27 : 17 43 : 26  
 372  15  18.02.2018 16:00 
TSV Quakenbrück III
SC Melle
62 : 57 19 : 14 31 : 25 42 : 42  
 371  15  17.02.2018 18:30 
TuS BW Lohne I
TV Vörden
85 : 73 17 : 22 37 : 41 74 : 52  
 374  15  17.02.2018 18:00 
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
TSV Quakenbrück IV
38 : 54 10 : 14 18 : 32 30 : 40  
 375  15  17.02.2018 17:15 
Hagener SV II
BBC Osnabrück II
50 : 70  
 373  15  17.02.2018 16:00 
TuS Bramsche III
SC RASTA Vechta III
67 : 77  
 308  2  10.02.2018 18:30 
TuS BW Lohne I
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
82 : 52 30 : 4 45 : 18 66 : 37  
 377  16  10.02.2018 18:00 
TV Vörden
SC Melle
76 : 86 19 : 20 44 : 42 58 : 68  
 367  14  04.02.2018 14:00 
TSV Quakenbrück IV
TuS Bramsche III
60 : 54 13 : 18 25 : 31 43 : 40  
 366  14  03.02.2018 18:00 
SC RASTA Vechta III
TSV Quakenbrück III
78 : 60 30 : 9 49 : 24 66 : 48  
 369  14  03.02.2018 18:00 
TV Vörden
Hagener SV II
70 : 52 13 : 14 26 : 22 50 : 36  
 370  14  03.02.2018 15:30 
BBC Osnabrück II
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
70 : 58 15 : 15 30 : 30 54 : 39  
 368  14  03.02.2018 14:00 
SC Melle
TuS BW Lohne I
75 : 57 17 : 11 39 : 30 61 : 44  
 363  13  28.01.2018 14:00 
TSV Quakenbrück III
TuS BW Lohne I
37 : 70 9 : 28 16 : 41 30 : 51  
 362  13  27.01.2018 18:45 
Hagener SV II
SC Melle
44 : 74  
 361  13  27.01.2018 18:00 
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
TV Vörden
46 : 54 12 : 19 20 : 25 30 : 37  
 365  13  27.01.2018 18:00 
TuS Bramsche III
BBC Osnabrück II
61 : 51 11 : 11 30 : 28 48 : 37  
 364  13  27.01.2018 16:00 
SC RASTA Vechta III
TSV Quakenbrück IV
71 : 63 20 : 16 38 : 32 57 : 44  
 357  12  14.01.2018 14:00 
TV Vörden
TuS Bramsche III
51 : 62 11 : 16 29 : 31 38 : 46  
 356  12  13.01.2018 20:00 
TSV Quakenbrück IV
TSV Quakenbrück III
47 : 63 9 : 10 20 : 24 39 : 39  
 360  12  13.01.2018 19:00 
SC Melle
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
97 : 66 30 : 16 53 : 25 72 : 46  
 358  12  13.01.2018 17:00 
BBC Osnabrück II
SC RASTA Vechta III
46 : 73 8 : 14 18 : 34 35 : 55  
 359  12  13.01.2018 16:00 
TuS BW Lohne I
Hagener SV II
91 : 66 21 : 24 44 : 41 69 : 61  
 310  2  17.12.2017 13:00 
BBC Osnabrück II
TSV Quakenbrück IV
45 : 47 9 : 13 21 : 21 36 : 32  
 306  2  16.12.2017 18:00 
TV Vörden
SC RASTA Vechta III
56 : 68 9 : 18 23 : 35 43 : 58  
 307  2  16.12.2017 18:00 
SC Melle
TuS Bramsche III
59 : 56 13 : 13 34 : 24 48 : 45  
 309  2  16.12.2017 17:15 
Hagener SV II
TSV Quakenbrück III
81 : 66  
 301  1  03.12.2017 14:00 
TSV Quakenbrück III
BBC Osnabrück II
60 : 62 17 : 16 31 : 30 43 : 48  
 303  1  02.12.2017 18:00 
SC RASTA Vechta III
SC Melle
53 : 52 15 : 10 28 : 24 39 : 36  
 305  1  02.12.2017 18:00 
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
Hagener SV II
53 : 51 7 : 17 28 : 21 35 : 37  
 302  1  02.12.2017 16:00 
TuS Bramsche III
TuS BW Lohne I
77 : 86 18 : 23 45 : 45 62 : 60  
 341  9  26.11.2017 16:00 
TV Vörden
BBC Osnabrück II
70 : 56 16 : 11 37 : 17 56 : 43  
 343  9  25.11.2017 18:30 
TuS BW Lohne I
SC RASTA Vechta III
88 : 86 29 : 19 55 : 38 75 : 70  
 345  9  25.11.2017 18:30 
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
TSV Quakenbrück III
60 : 44 16 : 4 32 : 11 53 : 27  
 389  9  25.11.2017 18:00 
TuS Bramsche III
Hagener SV II
68 : 71 16 : 15 43 : 28 51 : 36  61 : 61
 323  5  18.11.2017 18:00 
TuS BW Lohne I
SC Melle
91 : 68 32 : 16 50 : 33 68 : 57  
 339  8  12.11.2017 16:00 
TSV Quakenbrück IV
TuS BW Lohne I
55 : 78 14 : 25 25 : 43 44 : 62  
 338  8  11.11.2017 20:00 
SC RASTA Vechta III
Hagener SV II
41 : 69 3 : 19 10 : 36 25 : 58  
 340  8  11.11.2017 20:00 
BBC Osnabrück II
SC Melle
56 : 69 20 : 15 30 : 36 43 : 56  
 337  8  11.11.2017 16:00 
TuS Bramsche III
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
66 : 46 28 : 19 42 : 24 56 : 38  
 335  7  05.11.2017 16:00 
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
SC RASTA Vechta III
61 : 56 12 : 11 24 : 22 37 : 40  
 331  7  05.11.2017 14:00 
TSV Quakenbrück III
TuS Bramsche III
48 : 53 14 : 9 25 : 26 40 : 43  
 334  7  04.11.2017 19:30 
Hagener SV II
TSV Quakenbrück IV
72 : 57  
 333  7  04.11.2017 18:30 
TuS BW Lohne I
BBC Osnabrück II
70 : 43 21 : 11 41 : 21 53 : 36  
 332  7  04.11.2017 14:00 
SC Melle
TV Vörden
63 : 70 13 : 14 27 : 32 44 : 44  
 329  6  22.10.2017 16:00 
TSV Quakenbrück IV
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
67 : 49 18 : 9 34 : 20 50 : 35  
 326  6  21.10.2017 18:00 
TV Vörden
TuS BW Lohne I
68 : 75 19 : 17 40 : 42 55 : 60  
 327  6  21.10.2017 18:00 
SC Melle
TSV Quakenbrück III
77 : 67 22 : 21 39 : 39 52 : 52  67 : 67
 328  6  21.10.2017 18:00 
SC RASTA Vechta III
TuS Bramsche III
41 : 63 21 : 37  
 330  6  21.10.2017 16:30 
BBC Osnabrück II
Hagener SV II
51 : 58  
 321  5  01.10.2017 16:00 
TSV Quakenbrück III
SC RASTA Vechta III
73 : 71 10 : 17 27 : 35 51 : 52  
 324  5  30.09.2017 17:15 
Hagener SV II
TV Vörden
47 : 68  
 322  5  30.09.2017 16:00 
TuS Bramsche III
TSV Quakenbrück IV
77 : 55 19 : 12 40 : 25 62 : 35  
 318  4  23.09.2017 18:30 
TuS BW Lohne I
TSV Quakenbrück III
78 : 53 17 : 17 35 : 27 58 : 40  
 319  4  23.09.2017 15:00 
TSV Quakenbrück IV
SC RASTA Vechta III
84 : 55 15 : 12 40 : 25 55 : 38  
 316  4  16.09.2017 19:00 
TV Vörden
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
71 : 58  
 320  4  16.09.2017 17:00 
BBC Osnabrück II
TuS Bramsche III
53 : 72 10 : 19 27 : 39 36 : 60  
 317  4  16.09.2017 16:00 
SC Melle
Hagener SV II
75 : 39 20 : 15 43 : 23 53 : 29  
 312  3  09.09.2017 20:00 
TuS Bramsche III
TV Vörden
62 : 55 11 : 16 25 : 27 45 : 40  
 313  3  09.09.2017 20:00 
SC RASTA Vechta III
BBC Osnabrück II
45 : 53 15 : 15 27 : 31 33 : 41  
 314  3  09.09.2017 19:30 
Hagener SV II
TuS BW Lohne I
70 : 62  
 315  3  09.09.2017 18:00 
TuS Eintracht Rulle I
SC Melle
51 : 61 15 : 15 22 : 29 41 : 41  51 : 61
 311  3  03.09.2017 16:00 
TSV Quakenbrück III
TSV Quakenbrück IV
54 : 60 10 : 15 30 : 29 37 : 52