Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - U14M, Bezirksklasse Süd (U14 Weser-Ems UB Osnabrück; Liganr.: 44213)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 2455  14  21.04.2018 17:00 
SC Glandorf
Osnabrücker SC
19 : 88 4 : 14 6 : 35 15 : 57  
 2453  14  21.04.2018 15:00 
SF Oesede
TC Bad Rothenfelde
27 : 73 10 : 16 18 : 41 20 : 55  
 2454  14  21.04.2018 15:00 
Hagener SV
SC Melle
73 : 36  
 2448  12  15.04.2018 09:15 
Hagener SV
VfR Voxtrup
85 : 40  
 2451  13  08.04.2018 11:00 
Osnabrücker SC
Hagener SV
54 : 75  
 2450  13  07.04.2018 16:00 
VfR Voxtrup
SC Glandorf
51 : 25 13 : 8 21 : 11 30 : 21  
 2452  13  07.04.2018 16:00 
SC Melle
SF Oesede
77 : 22 28 : 2 40 : 10 57 : 12  
 2440  10  17.03.2018 10:00 
TC Bad Rothenfelde
VfR Voxtrup
66 : 57 10 : 11 24 : 28 42 : 37  
 2443  11  10.03.2018 15:00 
SC Glandorf
Hagener SV
27 : 107 8 : 25 13 : 53 17 : 83  
 2431  8  03.03.2018 17:00 
TC Bad Rothenfelde
Hagener SV
37 : 75 10 : 16 21 : 33 27 : 53  
 2447  12  25.02.2018 13:00 
SF Oesede
Osnabrücker SC
23 : 106 2 : 32 4 : 60 11 : 81  
 2446  12  25.02.2018 10:00 
TC Bad Rothenfelde
SC Melle
58 : 48 10 : 17 24 : 23 41 : 36  
 2444  11  11.02.2018 11:00 
VfR Voxtrup
SF Oesede
84 : 17 10 : 6 31 : 10 56 : 15  
 2441  11  11.02.2018 10:00 
Osnabrücker SC
TC Bad Rothenfelde
91 : 26  
 2423  6  10.02.2018 17:00 
Hagener SV
Osnabrücker SC
94 : 45  
 2439  10  28.01.2018 12:00 
SC Melle
Osnabrücker SC
75 : 38 16 : 17 26 : 23 50 : 32  
 2438  10  28.01.2018 11:00 
SF Oesede
SC Glandorf
21 : 75 6 : 22 10 : 38 15 : 61  
 2434  9  21.01.2018 11:00 
VfR Voxtrup
SC Melle
30 : 56 6 : 12 12 : 25 20 : 38  
 2436  9  21.01.2018 10:00 
Hagener SV
SF Oesede
124 : 16  
 2433  9  20.01.2018 16:00 
SC Glandorf
TC Bad Rothenfelde
32 : 76 9 : 12 20 : 32 28 : 56  
 2411  3  14.01.2018 14:30 
Osnabrücker SC
SC Melle
37 : 66 6 : 22 24 : 35 33 : 52  
 2432  8  17.12.2017 10:00 
Osnabrücker SC
VfR Voxtrup
46 : 39  
 2430  8  16.12.2017 14:00 
SC Melle
SC Glandorf
62 : 22 21 : 9 42 : 11 52 : 13  
 2426  7  03.12.2017 14:00 
SC Melle
Hagener SV
53 : 78 12 : 25 32 : 39 47 : 59  
 2427  7  03.12.2017 10:00 
Osnabrücker SC
SC Glandorf
82 : 29  
 2425  7  02.12.2017 17:00 
TC Bad Rothenfelde
SF Oesede
56 : 32 20 : 8 30 : 16 46 : 20  
 2422  6  18.11.2017 17:00 
SC Glandorf
VfR Voxtrup
49 : 78 15 : 17 26 : 32 39 : 62  
 2424  6  18.11.2017 15:00 
SF Oesede
SC Melle
21 : 103 4 : 24 14 : 48 18 : 75  
 2418  5  12.11.2017 14:00 
SC Melle
TC Bad Rothenfelde
71 : 67 14 : 13 34 : 35 54 : 57  
 2420  5  12.11.2017 11:00 
VfR Voxtrup
Hagener SV
17 : 98 0 : 22 8 : 45 8 : 74  
 2419  5  12.11.2017 10:00 
Osnabrücker SC
SF Oesede
105 : 23  
 2406  2  04.11.2017 16:00 
SC Melle
VfR Voxtrup
54 : 36 22 : 10 28 : 20 46 : 24  
 2410  3  04.11.2017 15:00 
SC Glandorf
SF Oesede
70 : 14 21 : 6 37 : 10 58 : 12  
 2404  1  28.10.2017 15:00 
VfR Voxtrup
Osnabrücker SC
20 : 0  
 2416  4  21.10.2017 17:00 
SF Oesede
VfR Voxtrup
14 : 90 0 : 22 5 : 50 8 : 72  
 2413  4  21.10.2017 16:00 
TC Bad Rothenfelde
Osnabrücker SC
58 : 51 7 : 7 19 : 29 36 : 35  48 : 48
 2415  4  21.10.2017 15:00 
Hagener SV
SC Glandorf
110 : 28  
 2412  3  24.09.2017 11:00 
VfR Voxtrup
TC Bad Rothenfelde
45 : 57 2 : 16 17 : 26 28 : 44  
 2408  2  09.09.2017 15:00 
SF Oesede
Hagener SV
5 : 116  
 2405  2  09.09.2017 14:00 
TC Bad Rothenfelde
SC Glandorf
56 : 27 15 : 5 31 : 16 44 : 22  
 2402  1  02.09.2017 17:00 
SC Glandorf
SC Melle
15 : 81 6 : 18 13 : 32 13 : 60  
 2403  1  02.09.2017 15:00 
Hagener SV
TC Bad Rothenfelde
99 : 30