Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bayernliga Herren Nord (ByLHN) (Senioren; Liganr.: 20001)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 4128  22  30.03.2019 19:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TG Würzburg 2
88 : 69 17 : 18 39 : 37 62 : 53  
 4129  22  30.03.2019 19:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TTV Neustadt
70 : 67 14 : 19 34 : 39 50 : 59  
 4130  22  30.03.2019 19:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
73 : 85 17 : 13 38 : 34 55 : 53  
 4131  22  30.03.2019 19:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
76 : 83 25 : 23 43 : 44 58 : 65  
 4132  22  30.03.2019 19:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
HAMM Baskets Weiden
59 : 68 21 : 23 38 : 36 46 : 53  
 4127  22  30.03.2019 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
ATS Kulmbach
65 : 69 14 : 14 31 : 30 54 : 54  
 4124  21  24.03.2019 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
61 : 79 17 : 20 24 : 30 53 : 58  
 4122  21  23.03.2019 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
89 : 50 21 : 12 46 : 24 72 : 40  
 4123  21  23.03.2019 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
BBC Eckersdorf
82 : 70 16 : 11 38 : 23 62 : 37  
 4121  21  23.03.2019 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
DJK Eggolsheim
82 : 77 22 : 19 41 : 39 63 : 62  
 4126  21  23.03.2019 15:00 
TG Würzburg 2
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
97 : 77 24 : 14 55 : 32 75 : 51  
 4125  21  23.03.2019 14:30 
TTV Neustadt
TB 1888 Erlangen
69 : 51 20 : 12 35 : 27 55 : 35  
 4118  20  17.03.2019 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
79 : 88 19 : 20 41 : 39 52 : 60  73 : 73
 4120  20  17.03.2019 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
HAMM Baskets Weiden
88 : 83 22 : 26 40 : 47 64 : 66  
 4049  9  16.03.2019 19:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
60 : 76 15 : 14 28 : 28 45 : 49  
 4116  20  16.03.2019 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TG Würzburg 2
103 : 78 28 : 22 56 : 41 85 : 57  
 4119  20  16.03.2019 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
67 : 63 16 : 17 36 : 42 48 : 55  
 4117  20  16.03.2019 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TTV Neustadt
45 : 61 13 : 14 25 : 29 32 : 46  
 4045  8  12.03.2019 19:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
64 : 75 19 : 20 34 : 41 53 : 58  
 4114  19  10.03.2019 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
77 : 67 26 : 22 42 : 34 62 : 46  
 4111  19  10.03.2019 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
BBC Eckersdorf
52 : 71 15 : 15 28 : 37 35 : 51  
 4110  19  09.03.2019 19:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
TG Würzburg 2
86 : 80 21 : 26 49 : 50 63 : 69  
 4109  19  09.03.2019 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
ATS Kulmbach
99 : 66 26 : 16 48 : 29 69 : 48  
 4112  19  09.03.2019 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
77 : 92 29 : 25 37 : 48 57 : 68  
 4113  19  09.03.2019 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
TB 1888 Erlangen
75 : 46 19 : 13 48 : 21 63 : 32  
 4072  12  02.03.2019 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
HAMM Baskets Weiden
95 : 76 20 : 14 45 : 38 69 : 55  
 4103  18  24.02.2019 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
DJK Eggolsheim
71 : 60 11 : 14 30 : 30 44 : 48  
 4108  18  24.02.2019 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
HAMM Baskets Weiden
72 : 67 12 : 15 32 : 35 49 : 51  
 4104  18  23.02.2019 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
98 : 57 22 : 15 53 : 23 78 : 35  
 4106  18  23.02.2019 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
86 : 74 25 : 19 41 : 37 59 : 53  
 4107  18  23.02.2019 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
68 : 62 18 : 21 43 : 32 52 : 49  
 4105  18  23.02.2019 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
TTV Neustadt
56 : 74 12 : 20 28 : 37 44 : 58  
 4098  17  17.02.2019 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
TG Würzburg 2
113 : 51 22 : 17 56 : 29 81 : 45  
 4100  17  17.02.2019 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
67 : 76 16 : 21 31 : 40 48 : 64  
 4097  17  16.02.2019 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
ATS Kulmbach
79 : 59 22 : 11 42 : 35 59 : 46  
 4102  17  16.02.2019 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
73 : 68 12 : 19 34 : 28 61 : 44  
 4099  17  16.02.2019 16:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
TTV Neustadt
67 : 75 17 : 15 33 : 31 51 : 49  
 4093  16  10.02.2019 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
BBC Eckersdorf
68 : 61 13 : 15 26 : 36 48 : 47  
 4094  16  09.02.2019 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
67 : 63 15 : 15 35 : 27 54 : 41  
 4091  16  09.02.2019 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
DJK Eggolsheim
87 : 58 24 : 13 47 : 35 70 : 42  
 4096  16  09.02.2019 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
HAMM Baskets Weiden
82 : 78 20 : 16 35 : 41 61 : 52  
 4092  16  09.02.2019 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
73 : 77 23 : 22 40 : 39 56 : 52  
 4095  16  09.02.2019 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
71 : 104 20 : 25 41 : 55 66 : 83  
 4090  15  03.02.2019 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
82 : 57 28 : 24 41 : 39 64 : 46  
 4085  15  03.02.2019 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
ATS Kulmbach
81 : 87 26 : 19 44 : 43 65 : 63  
 4088  15  02.02.2019 19:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
66 : 85 17 : 22 43 : 40 54 : 60  
 4087  15  02.02.2019 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
TTV Neustadt
69 : 67 9 : 18 23 : 36 51 : 55  
 4089  15  02.02.2019 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TB 1888 Erlangen
71 : 63 17 : 13 30 : 26 53 : 43  
 4101  17  30.01.2019 19:30 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TB 1888 Erlangen
60 : 74 25 : 23 37 : 40 50 : 55  
 4079  14  27.01.2019 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
DJK Eggolsheim
61 : 56 23 : 8 37 : 29 53 : 39  
 4083  14  27.01.2019 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
62 : 79 25 : 17 41 : 34 48 : 55  
 4084  14  26.01.2019 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
HAMM Baskets Weiden
86 : 76 21 : 21 43 : 40 61 : 57  
 4081  14  26.01.2019 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
BBC Eckersdorf
73 : 69 18 : 15 28 : 19 49 : 44  
 4080  14  26.01.2019 17:30 
TG Würzburg 2
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
78 : 98 13 : 21 40 : 51 55 : 68  
 4082  14  26.01.2019 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
71 : 56 16 : 12 34 : 25 50 : 39  
 4074  13  20.01.2019 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TG Würzburg 2
82 : 77 17 : 18 40 : 33 62 : 53  
 4078  13  20.01.2019 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
65 : 86 10 : 23 21 : 23 44 : 68  
 4075  13  20.01.2019 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TTV Neustadt
51 : 85 24 : 20 33 : 45 45 : 60  
 4077  13  19.01.2019 19:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
70 : 76 17 : 18 36 : 31 53 : 51  
 4076  13  19.01.2019 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
88 : 69 18 : 13 38 : 33 62 : 53  
 4007  2  19.01.2019 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
77 : 80 20 : 20 34 : 40 59 : 59  
 4068  12  13.01.2019 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
75 : 47 17 : 11 43 : 22 64 : 41  
 4069  12  12.01.2019 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
BBC Eckersdorf
68 : 59 17 : 16 33 : 31 54 : 42  
 4071  12  12.01.2019 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TB 1888 Erlangen
80 : 72 16 : 12 16 : 26 25 : 17  
 4067  12  12.01.2019 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
DJK Eggolsheim
75 : 76 19 : 15 42 : 29 56 : 50  
 4070  12  12.01.2019 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
62 : 78 18 : 27 41 : 46 46 : 64  
 4086  15  22.12.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TG Würzburg 2
98 : 79 30 : 14 45 : 30 72 : 57  
 4065  11  16.12.2018 18:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
95 : 48 27 : 11 48 : 25 70 : 36  
 4063  11  16.12.2018 17:00 
TTV Neustadt
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
53 : 75 11 : 24 23 : 46 44 : 62  
 4064  11  16.12.2018 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
BBC Eckersdorf
76 : 60 22 : 6 44 : 28 51 : 42  
 4061  11  15.12.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
72 : 83 18 : 24 40 : 49 54 : 60  
 4062  11  15.12.2018 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
TB 1888 Erlangen
90 : 72 16 : 26 43 : 36 66 : 59  
 4055  10  09.12.2018 17:00 
DJK Eggolsheim
ATS Kulmbach
77 : 70 17 : 14 36 : 31 64 : 51  
 4057  10  09.12.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
53 : 67 11 : 19 20 : 38 41 : 50  
 4059  10  09.12.2018 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TTV Neustadt
51 : 78 25 : 15 34 : 33 39 : 57  
 4056  10  09.12.2018 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
HAMM Baskets Weiden
89 : 84 31 : 21 47 : 43 69 : 61  
 4058  10  08.12.2018 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
85 : 93 33 : 14 51 : 42 64 : 64  
 4060  10  08.12.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TG Würzburg 2
68 : 61 15 : 18 30 : 36 51 : 51  
 4052  9  02.12.2018 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
TB 1888 Erlangen
85 : 69 26 : 9 43 : 30 74 : 50  
 4115  20  02.12.2018 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
DJK Eggolsheim
72 : 93 27 : 30 49 : 48 61 : 71  
 4051  9  01.12.2018 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
51 : 67 13 : 14 22 : 32 34 : 52  
 4054  9  01.12.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
BBC Eckersdorf
70 : 67 16 : 23 31 : 37 52 : 48  
 4050  9  01.12.2018 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
ATS Kulmbach
61 : 82 5 : 22 28 : 32 41 : 58  
 4073  13  30.11.2018 20:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
ATS Kulmbach
80 : 72 12 : 18 37 : 36 58 : 59  
 4047  8  25.11.2018 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
67 : 84 19 : 27 35 : 48 53 : 65  
 4043  8  24.11.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TTV Neustadt
78 : 63 21 : 11 44 : 29 62 : 52  
 4046  8  24.11.2018 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
HAMM Baskets Weiden
73 : 68 22 : 13 40 : 34 57 : 48  
 4048  8  24.11.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
60 : 66 18 : 14 31 : 26 42 : 49  
 4044  8  24.11.2018 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
DJK Eggolsheim
81 : 75 16 : 23 28 : 44 51 : 62  
 4040  7  18.11.2018 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
ATS Kulmbach
73 : 77 23 : 22 38 : 42 57 : 55  
 4041  7  18.11.2018 15:30 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
87 : 66 21 : 16 44 : 32 64 : 53  
 4038  7  18.11.2018 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
61 : 101 17 : 23 35 : 43 55 : 64  
 4037  7  17.11.2018 19:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
BBC Eckersdorf
54 : 61 5 : 20 21 : 33 37 : 48  
 4039  7  17.11.2018 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
TG Würzburg 2
84 : 85 19 : 16 43 : 38 65 : 62  
 4042  7  17.11.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TB 1888 Erlangen
82 : 68 29 : 19 47 : 40 62 : 56  
 4035  6  11.11.2018 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
76 : 42 21 : 5 37 : 18 55 : 37  
 4034  6  11.11.2018 15:30 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
BBC Eckersdorf
81 : 53 18 : 7 41 : 27 63 : 37  
 4033  6  10.11.2018 19:00 
TTV Neustadt
DJK Eggolsheim
62 : 66 16 : 15 36 : 32 45 : 43  
 4031  6  10.11.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
79 : 75 26 : 16 40 : 42 59 : 58  
 4036  6  10.11.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
HAMM Baskets Weiden
79 : 82 11 : 24 37 : 44 60 : 58  
 4032  6  10.11.2018 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
69 : 97 24 : 26 39 : 50 57 : 78  
 4053  9  03.11.2018 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
84 : 74 27 : 15 55 : 37 65 : 55  
 4066  11  03.11.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
DJK Eggolsheim
81 : 66 20 : 12 38 : 26 67 : 43  
 4027  5  28.10.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TB 1888 Erlangen
59 : 70 12 : 20 30 : 34 50 : 53  
 4028  5  28.10.2018 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
TTV Neustadt
86 : 69 18 : 16 41 : 29 62 : 48  
 4026  5  28.10.2018 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
74 : 76 15 : 22 41 : 39 57 : 64  
 4029  5  27.10.2018 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
TG Würzburg 2
96 : 70 23 : 17 42 : 35 66 : 57  
 4030  5  27.10.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
ATS Kulmbach
70 : 82 10 : 11 31 : 34 47 : 52  
 4025  5  26.10.2018 19:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
61 : 73 12 : 23 33 : 37 45 : 51  
 4021  4  21.10.2018 17:00 
TTV Neustadt
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
54 : 91 10 : 22 22 : 48 42 : 72  
 4022  4  21.10.2018 13:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
DJK Eggolsheim
76 : 71 26 : 12 45 : 37 56 : 55  
 4023  4  20.10.2018 19:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
67 : 74 22 : 19 36 : 34 57 : 58  
 4019  4  20.10.2018 18:00 
ATS Kulmbach
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
105 : 76 28 : 15 53 : 36 79 : 58  
 4024  4  20.10.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
BBC Eckersdorf
56 : 51 14 : 18 29 : 32 41 : 41  
 4020  4  20.10.2018 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
HAMM Baskets Weiden
51 : 72 18 : 21 35 : 36 42 : 54  
 4015  3  14.10.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
ATS Kulmbach
45 : 54 16 : 14 27 : 32 34 : 39  
 4016  3  14.10.2018 15:30 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
74 : 67 18 : 24 37 : 34 59 : 53  
 4014  3  14.10.2018 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
TG Würzburg 2
68 : 87 12 : 10 36 : 26 59 : 58  
 4013  3  13.10.2018 19:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
TB 1888 Erlangen
59 : 71 10 : 15 21 : 35 36 : 57  
 4017  3  13.10.2018 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
71 : 48 13 : 4 42 : 12 62 : 29  
 4018  3  13.10.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TTV Neustadt
57 : 86 10 : 15 28 : 36 43 : 60  
 4009  2  07.10.2018 17:00 
TTV Neustadt
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
95 : 55 25 : 12 56 : 24 75 : 46  
 4010  2  07.10.2018 17:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
HAMM Baskets Weiden
84 : 71 14 : 23 44 : 41 66 : 59  
 4011  2  06.10.2018 19:00 
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
DJK Eggolsheim
77 : 54 25 : 14 44 : 30 63 : 42  
 4012  2  06.10.2018 16:00 
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
TB 1888 Erlangen
65 : 59 19 : 14 38 : 28 50 : 37  
 4008  2  06.10.2018 15:30 
TG Würzburg 2
BBC Eckersdorf
59 : 85 18 : 27 31 : 46 45 : 59  
 4003  1  30.09.2018 17:00 
BBC Eckersdorf
TTV Neustadt
56 : 51 21 : 15 32 : 32 46 : 46  
 4005  1  30.09.2018 17:00 
TB 1888 Erlangen
ATS Kulmbach
52 : 61 8 : 19 21 : 29 45 : 43  
 4001  1  29.09.2018 19:30 
DJK Eggolsheim
TSV Breitengüßbach 2
62 : 70 16 : 18 29 : 36 39 : 53  
 4006  1  29.09.2018 19:00 
HAMM Baskets Weiden
TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim
63 : 91 17 : 22 31 : 45 44 : 61  
 4004  1  29.09.2018 18:00 
DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt
TG Würzburg 2
93 : 61 22 : 15 48 : 25 69 : 36  
 4002  1  29.09.2018 15:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 2
SpVgg Rattelsdorf
74 : 87 14 : 29 28 : 49 57 : 74