Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - 1. Rollstuhlbasketball-Bundesliga (Senioren; Liganr.: 40010)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 41  9  01.12.2019 16:00 
RBB München Iguanas
Doneck Dolphins Trier
61 : 97 16 : 25 26 : 49 44 : 77  
 49  10  30.11.2019 19:30 
RSV Lahn-Dill
Hannover United
85 : 59 20 : 8 42 : 24 68 : 44  
 50  10  30.11.2019 19:30 
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
BG Baskets Hamburg
61 : 80 14 : 19 27 : 35 51 : 55  
 46  10  30.11.2019 18:00 
RSB Thuringia Bulls
RBB München Iguanas
89 : 54 19 : 11 48 : 25 67 : 37  
 47  10  30.11.2019 17:00 
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
Baskets 96 Rahden
58 : 75 15 : 26 27 : 40 37 : 58  
 45  9  23.11.2019 19:30 
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
Hannover United
39 : 67 16 : 16 25 : 36 31 : 52  
 44  9  23.11.2019 18:00 
RSB Thuringia Bulls
RSV Lahn-Dill
71 : 59 19 : 9 34 : 24 54 : 45  
 43  9  23.11.2019 17:00 
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
BG Baskets Hamburg
78 : 60 18 : 19 32 : 33 54 : 44  
 42  9  23.11.2019 16:00 
BSC Rollers Zwickau
Baskets 96 Rahden
54 : 66 13 : 19 28 : 31 39 : 52  
 38  8  17.11.2019 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg
BSC Rollers Zwickau
80 : 87 19 : 14 38 : 29 56 : 48  71 : 71
 36  8  16.11.2019 18:00 
Doneck Dolphins Trier
RSB Thuringia Bulls
64 : 100 10 : 28 28 : 51 49 : 73  
 37  8  16.11.2019 18:00 
Hannover United
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
80 : 67 14 : 17 34 : 29 57 : 49  
 39  8  16.11.2019 18:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden
RBB München Iguanas
71 : 62 14 : 14 35 : 32 55 : 38  
 40  8  16.11.2019 16:00 
RSV Lahn-Dill
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
101 : 33 27 : 8 50 : 16 81 : 21  
 35  7  02.11.2019 19:30 
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
RSB Thuringia Bulls
47 : 101 12 : 30 23 : 52 37 : 80  
 31  7  02.11.2019 18:00 
Doneck Dolphins Trier
Baskets 96 Rahden
70 : 62 13 : 12 29 : 30 49 : 46  
 34  7  02.11.2019 17:00 
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
RSV Lahn-Dill
62 : 86 9 : 17 27 : 43 43 : 66  
 32  7  02.11.2019 16:30 
RBB München Iguanas
BG Baskets Hamburg
60 : 68 10 : 20 26 : 36 44 : 50  
 33  7  02.11.2019 16:00 
BSC Rollers Zwickau
Hannover United
48 : 89 15 : 25 22 : 47 32 : 70  
 48  10  31.10.2019 16:00 
BSC Rollers Zwickau
Doneck Dolphins Trier
73 : 78 18 : 24 32 : 41 54 : 57  
 29  6  27.10.2019 16:00 
Hannover United
RBB München Iguanas
62 : 43 12 : 13 18 : 23 39 : 31  
 26  6  27.10.2019 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg
Doneck Dolphins Trier
75 : 74 20 : 18 35 : 30 63 : 48  
 30  6  26.10.2019 19:30 
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
51 : 81 14 : 29 30 : 43 39 : 66  
 27  6  26.10.2019 18:00 
RSB Thuringia Bulls
Baskets 96 Rahden
65 : 51 23 : 9 35 : 21 53 : 39  
 28  6  26.10.2019 16:00 
RSV Lahn-Dill
BSC Rollers Zwickau
100 : 43 28 : 13 48 : 24 72 : 33  
 22  5  19.10.2019 18:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden
BG Baskets Hamburg
75 : 59 13 : 20 32 : 30 58 : 45  
 23  5  19.10.2019 18:00 
Doneck Dolphins Trier
Hannover United
62 : 94 17 : 21 38 : 42 52 : 67  
 21  5  19.10.2019 17:00 
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
RSB Thuringia Bulls
42 : 88 9 : 21 32 : 40 40 : 64  
 24  5  19.10.2019 16:30 
RBB München Iguanas
RSV Lahn-Dill
49 : 83 10 : 20 23 : 43 40 : 58  
 25  5  19.10.2019 16:00 
BSC Rollers Zwickau
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
55 : 61 13 : 18 23 : 29 41 : 43  
 20  4  13.10.2019 14:00 
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
RBB München Iguanas
61 : 72 18 : 19 29 : 34 45 : 52  
 16  4  12.10.2019 19:30 
RSV Lahn-Dill
Doneck Dolphins Trier
89 : 39 22 : 9 47 : 15 73 : 31  
 17  4  12.10.2019 18:00 
Hannover United
Baskets 96 Rahden
65 : 63 21 : 16 31 : 34 46 : 52  
 18  4  12.10.2019 18:00 
RSB Thuringia Bulls
BG Baskets Hamburg
85 : 54 28 : 18 44 : 31 69 : 37  
 19  4  12.10.2019 17:00 
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
BSC Rollers Zwickau
87 : 49 17 : 10 46 : 27 71 : 41  
 13  3  06.10.2019 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg
Hannover United
78 : 76 16 : 14 27 : 33 48 : 55  68 : 68
 14  3  05.10.2019 18:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden
RSV Lahn-Dill
67 : 86 16 : 20 36 : 34 51 : 62  
 15  3  05.10.2019 18:00 
Doneck Dolphins Trier
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
75 : 51 28 : 16 50 : 33 66 : 42  
 12  3  05.10.2019 16:30 
RBB München Iguanas
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
62 : 74 13 : 18 32 : 37 47 : 58  
 11  3  05.10.2019 16:00 
BSC Rollers Zwickau
RSB Thuringia Bulls
51 : 92 12 : 24 22 : 47 35 : 71  
 10  2  03.10.2019 19:30 
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
Baskets 96 Rahden
42 : 70 9 : 15 20 : 33 39 : 50  
 6  2  03.10.2019 17:00 
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
Doneck Dolphins Trier
75 : 81 15 : 14 33 : 34 56 : 53  
 7  2  03.10.2019 16:00 
RSV Lahn-Dill
BG Baskets Hamburg
86 : 51 25 : 7 46 : 26 66 : 38  
 9  2  03.10.2019 16:00 
BSC Rollers Zwickau
RBB München Iguanas
54 : 63 11 : 11 25 : 26 41 : 42  
 8  2  03.10.2019 15:00 
RSB Thuringia Bulls
Hannover United
73 : 52 23 : 9 37 : 24 53 : 42  
 5  1  29.09.2019 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg
Roller Bulls Ostbelgien
82 : 47 16 : 13 38 : 29 58 : 41  
 2  1  28.09.2019 18:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
72 : 60 13 : 15 35 : 27 53 : 39  
 3  1  28.09.2019 18:00 
Doneck Dolphins Trier
BSC Rollers Zwickau
79 : 66 20 : 18 33 : 34 61 : 52  
 4  1  28.09.2019 18:00 
Hannover United
RSV Lahn-Dill
61 : 83 13 : 20 31 : 43 48 : 62  
 1  1  28.09.2019 16:30 
RBB München Iguanas
RSB Thuringia Bulls
47 : 106 14 : 32 29 : 56 42 : 83