Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - 1.Regionalliga Herren (Senioren; Liganr.: 230)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 1149  22  07.03.2020 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
81 : 97 24 : 29 37 : 49 55 : 75  
 1147  22  07.03.2020 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
SC Rasta Vechta
75 : 80 22 : 24 39 : 45 60 : 66  
 1148  22  07.03.2020 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
73 : 90 28 : 22 45 : 47 57 : 68  
 1152  22  07.03.2020 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
87 : 71 18 : 19 40 : 34 67 : 58  
 1153  22  07.03.2020 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
54 : 68 14 : 16 28 : 44 41 : 56  
 1150  22  06.03.2020 20:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
TSG Bergedorf
87 : 79 15 : 20 41 : 31 63 : 60  
 1143  21  29.02.2020 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
90 : 83 18 : 17 41 : 38 59 : 64  
 1144  21  29.02.2020 19:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
ASC 46 Göttingen
77 : 70 19 : 17 44 : 30 58 : 49  
 1145  21  29.02.2020 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
85 : 80 33 : 17 54 : 41 70 : 64  
 1141  21  29.02.2020 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
Aschersleben Tigers BC
71 : 82 18 : 25 41 : 42 58 : 63  
 1146  21  29.02.2020 16:45 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
VfL Stade
75 : 81 11 : 20 31 : 49 49 : 63  
 1142  21  29.02.2020 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
84 : 90 24 : 28 44 : 54 66 : 67  
 1136  20  23.02.2020 16:00 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
TSG Bergedorf
87 : 81 30 : 23 49 : 35 71 : 62  
 1139  20  23.02.2020 16:00 
VfL Stade
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
60 : 67 10 : 16 25 : 35 41 : 55  
 1138  20  22.02.2020 19:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
89 : 73 19 : 23 47 : 41 67 : 56  
 1133  20  22.02.2020 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
SC Rasta Vechta
78 : 67 23 : 26 44 : 41 57 : 57  
 1134  20  22.02.2020 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
71 : 79 17 : 18 34 : 45 48 : 59  
 1135  20  22.02.2020 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
80 : 72 19 : 16 34 : 30 58 : 44  
 1127  19  15.02.2020 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
99 : 48 29 : 12 51 : 22 73 : 30  
 1130  19  15.02.2020 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
ASC 46 Göttingen
71 : 87 22 : 26 35 : 43 54 : 67  
 1131  19  15.02.2020 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
69 : 78 17 : 24 29 : 45 51 : 57  
 1132  19  15.02.2020 19:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
VfL Stade
98 : 67 26 : 19 59 : 38 77 : 50  
 1126  19  15.02.2020 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
97 : 73 21 : 16 46 : 37 73 : 60  
 1129  19  15.02.2020 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
TSG Bergedorf
91 : 74 20 : 10 50 : 34 72 : 54  
 1121  18  09.02.2020 16:00 
VfL Stade
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
83 : 65 15 : 15 41 : 31 66 : 49  
 1124  18  09.02.2020 16:00 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
93 : 61 28 : 22 43 : 35 74 : 47  
 1120  18  08.02.2020 19:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
76 : 84 16 : 16 30 : 36 46 : 60  
 1125  18  08.02.2020 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
Aschersleben Tigers BC
76 : 68 24 : 13 41 : 27 55 : 54  
 1122  18  08.02.2020 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
95 : 66 21 : 17 49 : 35 77 : 51  
 1119  18  08.02.2020 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
SC Rasta Vechta
83 : 67 22 : 19 51 : 34 61 : 57  
 1115  17  02.02.2020 15:00 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
TSG Bergedorf
69 : 91 26 : 16 42 : 40 56 : 53  
 1112  17  01.02.2020 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
83 : 81 26 : 26 45 : 46 66 : 55  
 1118  17  01.02.2020 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
VfL Stade
90 : 97 18 : 20 31 : 42 54 : 61  76 : 76
 1113  17  01.02.2020 19:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
Aschersleben Tigers BC
73 : 80 17 : 20 34 : 44 54 : 57  
 1114  17  01.02.2020 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
86 : 92 16 : 19 35 : 41 62 : 62  
 1117  17  01.02.2020 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
82 : 71 21 : 17 42 : 35 67 : 54  
 1109  16  26.01.2020 16:00 
VfL Stade
ASC 46 Göttingen
62 : 87 20 : 19 37 : 48 55 : 69  
 1106  16  26.01.2020 15:30 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
89 : 82 16 : 26 40 : 40 70 : 62  
 1107  16  25.01.2020 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
85 : 67 16 : 22 37 : 36 60 : 47  
 1108  16  25.01.2020 19:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
80 : 75 28 : 11 48 : 31 60 : 52  
 1105  16  25.01.2020 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
SC Rasta Vechta
91 : 70 29 : 20 45 : 35 65 : 50  
 1111  16  25.01.2020 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
89 : 99 22 : 27 41 : 56 68 : 82  
 1101  15  19.01.2020 16:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
TSG Bergedorf
72 : 63 17 : 7 33 : 16 51 : 51  
 1099  15  18.01.2020 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
Aschersleben Tigers BC
77 : 76 15 : 24 32 : 38 52 : 56  
 1104  15  18.01.2020 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
VfL Stade
84 : 48 16 : 9 45 : 27 62 : 38  
 1098  15  18.01.2020 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
81 : 61 20 : 11 39 : 23 62 : 47  
 1103  15  18.01.2020 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
107 : 88 35 : 25 59 : 47 86 : 59  
 1100  15  17.01.2020 20:30 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
56 : 91 11 : 30 23 : 41 40 : 71  
 1094  14  12.01.2020 15:30 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
100 : 61 26 : 8 49 : 25 78 : 43  
 1095  14  11.01.2020 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
ASC 46 Göttingen
78 : 69 14 : 15 36 : 33 62 : 62  
 1096  14  11.01.2020 19:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
67 : 71 25 : 20 39 : 39 57 : 49  
 1093  14  11.01.2020 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
63 : 76 16 : 21 27 : 35 49 : 57  
 1097  14  11.01.2020 16:45 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
67 : 114 16 : 30 34 : 57 53 : 85  
 1091  14  11.01.2020 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
VfL Stade
97 : 79 31 : 20 49 : 37 78 : 58  
 1018  3  21.12.2019 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
VfL Stade
68 : 59 17 : 12 31 : 20 43 : 40  
 1086  13  15.12.2019 16:00 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
ASC 46 Göttingen
87 : 85 16 : 27 36 : 49 56 : 63  79 : 79
 1084  13  14.12.2019 19:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
VfL Stade
103 : 88 23 : 20 58 : 35 74 : 61  
 1085  13  14.12.2019 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
72 : 65 21 : 15 40 : 35 56 : 55  
 1087  13  14.12.2019 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
91 : 73 26 : 21 39 : 38 63 : 56  
 1089  13  14.12.2019 16:45 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
65 : 117 12 : 32 30 : 66 48 : 97  
 1090  13  14.12.2019 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
77 : 86 23 : 22 34 : 40 54 : 63  
 1083  12  08.12.2019 16:00 
VfL Stade
Aschersleben Tigers BC
62 : 59 15 : 15 41 : 32 49 : 43  
 1079  12  07.12.2019 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
96 : 71 23 : 20 52 : 38 80 : 52  
 1078  12  07.12.2019 19:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
83 : 82 27 : 26 45 : 46 66 : 62  
 1082  12  07.12.2019 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
73 : 89 13 : 26 29 : 44 42 : 69  
 1077  12  07.12.2019 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
77 : 87 16 : 19 39 : 39 58 : 68  
 1081  12  07.12.2019 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
TSG Bergedorf
100 : 69 27 : 10 55 : 29 81 : 49  
 1072  11  01.12.2019 16:00 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
VfL Stade
92 : 68 27 : 17 52 : 36 76 : 50  
 1071  11  30.11.2019 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
95 : 88 18 : 24 39 : 49 68 : 69  
 1076  11  30.11.2019 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
91 : 72 22 : 22 42 : 35 70 : 52  
 1073  11  30.11.2019 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
88 : 84 21 : 17 40 : 38 58 : 55  74 : 74
 1075  11  30.11.2019 16:45 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
76 : 89 19 : 28 41 : 49 64 : 77  
 1070  11  30.11.2019 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
74 : 92 19 : 19 40 : 44 59 : 68  
 1063  10  23.11.2019 19:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
74 : 108 20 : 25 44 : 53 54 : 77  
 1064  10  23.11.2019 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
SC Rasta Vechta
81 : 80 29 : 17 60 : 64 60 : 64  
 1065  10  23.11.2019 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
63 : 87 9 : 23 29 : 42 45 : 73  
 1066  10  23.11.2019 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
67 : 83 16 : 19 36 : 45 58 : 69  
 1067  10  23.11.2019 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
88 : 65 29 : 12 52 : 32 73 : 46  
 1069  10  22.11.2019 20:30 
VfL Stade
TSG Bergedorf
78 : 72 18 : 17 38 : 35 53 : 55  
 1013  2  17.11.2019 16:00 
VfL Stade
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
80 : 81 28 : 22 46 : 41 56 : 61  
 1058  9  17.11.2019 16:00 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
Aschersleben Tigers BC
83 : 68 22 : 23 37 : 39 70 : 55  
 1059  9  17.11.2019 16:00 
TSG Bergedorf
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
70 : 101 16 : 33 33 : 66 50 : 84  
 1057  9  16.11.2019 19:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
83 : 64 19 : 18 40 : 36 60 : 53  
 1062  9  16.11.2019 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
ASC 46 Göttingen
74 : 51 15 : 6 31 : 12 47 : 26  
 1056  9  16.11.2019 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
94 : 53 21 : 13 51 : 25 75 : 37  
 1051  8  10.11.2019 16:00 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
SC Rasta Vechta
82 : 64 26 : 14 42 : 32 63 : 46  
 1055  8  10.11.2019 16:00 
VfL Stade
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
90 : 81 24 : 15 40 : 38 62 : 60  
 1050  8  09.11.2019 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
TSG Bergedorf
88 : 81 20 : 22 32 : 34 54 : 52  77 : 77
 1052  8  09.11.2019 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
102 : 78 31 : 11 54 : 31 78 : 53  
 1054  8  09.11.2019 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
62 : 83 18 : 20 31 : 34 53 : 57  
 1053  8  09.11.2019 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
82 : 69 29 : 17 43 : 35 64 : 53  
 1044  7  02.11.2019 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
ASC 46 Göttingen
61 : 87 15 : 20 21 : 42 36 : 66  
 1043  7  02.11.2019 19:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
71 : 57 19 : 18 34 : 34 47 : 47  
 1048  7  02.11.2019 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
VfL Stade
78 : 43 21 : 9 41 : 24 60 : 29  
 1045  7  02.11.2019 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
55 : 57 16 : 7 29 : 24 47 : 38  
 1047  7  02.11.2019 16:45 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
92 : 94 27 : 23 53 : 54 70 : 75  
 1042  7  02.11.2019 14:30 
SC Rasta Vechta
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
80 : 75 20 : 10 45 : 34 58 : 51  
 1041  6  27.10.2019 16:00 
VfL Stade
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
75 : 65 16 : 22 32 : 28 56 : 49  
 1035  6  26.10.2019 19:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
79 : 84 21 : 24 36 : 42 52 : 61  
 1038  6  26.10.2019 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
SC Rasta Vechta
66 : 56 13 : 19 42 : 34 53 : 42  
 1040  6  26.10.2019 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
80 : 67 26 : 12 41 : 31 62 : 44  
 1036  6  26.10.2019 16:45 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
Aschersleben Tigers BC
68 : 101 18 : 18 46 : 46 54 : 73  
 1039  6  26.10.2019 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
89 : 77 27 : 26 45 : 45 63 : 63  
 1034  5  19.10.2019 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
74 : 68 12 : 18 29 : 37 50 : 52  
 1030  5  19.10.2019 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
VfL Stade
63 : 90 14 : 19 26 : 43 45 : 68  
 1029  5  19.10.2019 19:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
71 : 74 11 : 16 30 : 31 48 : 55  
 1033  5  19.10.2019 16:45 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
95 : 112 27 : 20 48 : 54 72 : 83  
 1028  5  19.10.2019 13:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
ASC 46 Göttingen
68 : 79 20 : 22 38 : 34 48 : 52  
 1027  4  13.10.2019 16:00 
VfL Stade
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
71 : 75 21 : 16 49 : 38 58 : 54  
 1023  4  13.10.2019 15:30 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
62 : 82 9 : 23 23 : 44 42 : 58  
 1021  4  12.10.2019 19:30 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
100 : 72 24 : 11 52 : 32 73 : 52  
 1022  4  12.10.2019 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
78 : 79 16 : 12 32 : 42 50 : 59  72 : 72
 1024  4  12.10.2019 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
84 : 53 33 : 7 44 : 24 67 : 37  
 1026  4  12.10.2019 18:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
ASC 46 Göttingen
72 : 87 12 : 24 23 : 50 46 : 70  
 1015  3  06.10.2019 16:00 
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
74 : 77 29 : 22 44 : 39 59 : 59  
 1061  9  06.10.2019 15:00 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
73 : 88 17 : 20 33 : 47 56 : 72  
 1016  3  05.10.2019 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
Aschersleben Tigers BC
84 : 89 26 : 27 41 : 48 60 : 71  
 1017  3  05.10.2019 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
72 : 91 17 : 28 33 : 45 51 : 64  
 1020  3  05.10.2019 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
TSG Bergedorf
82 : 81 21 : 25 40 : 45 62 : 62  
 1014  3  05.10.2019 15:00 
SC Rasta Vechta
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
74 : 88 26 : 17 38 : 49 59 : 64  
 1008  2  03.10.2019 19:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
81 : 65 20 : 21 35 : 40 62 : 45  
 1007  2  03.10.2019 18:00 
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
ASC 46 Göttingen
66 : 82 17 : 23 30 : 41 48 : 63  
 1010  2  03.10.2019 18:00 
TSG Bergedorf
MTB Baskets Hannover SC Langenhagen
56 : 77 26 : 14 33 : 36 41 : 61  
 1012  2  03.10.2019 16:45 
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
SC Rasta Vechta
70 : 87 11 : 27 26 : 45 51 : 70  
 1009  2  03.10.2019 16:00 
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
94 : 72 23 : 18 47 : 32 69 : 52  
 1000  1  29.09.2019 16:00 
VfL Stade
SC Rasta Vechta
89 : 69 30 : 16 49 : 36 64 : 40  
 1005  1  29.09.2019 16:00 
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
TSV Neustadt temps Shooters
78 : 92 21 : 20 38 : 49 55 : 65  
 1002  1  28.09.2019 19:15 
BBC Rendsburg Twisters
TSG Bergedorf
88 : 73 16 : 13 39 : 26 60 : 49  
 1003  1  28.09.2019 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
63 : 75 13 : 21 27 : 41 48 : 55  
 1006  1  28.09.2019 18:30 
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
Weser Baskets Bremen BTS Neustadt
104 : 63 24 : 10 53 : 28 74 : 50  
 1004  1  28.09.2019 15:00 
ASC 46 Göttingen
Aschersleben Tigers BC
73 : 81 29 : 17 52 : 44 62 : 67  
 1031  5  21.09.2019 19:15 
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche
WSG Königs Wusterhausen
84 : 79 22 : 18 48 : 40 63 : 60