Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - 2. Rollstuhlbasketball-Bundesliga Nord (Senioren; Liganr.: 40020)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 53  14  08.03.2020 15:00 
Hot Rolling Bears
RBC Köln 99ers
41 : 64 13 : 14 22 : 30 35 : 50  
 54  14  07.03.2020 17:30 
BBC Münsterland
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
75 : 39 19 : 10 37 : 22 56 : 30  
 56  14  07.03.2020 15:30 
RSC Osnabrück
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
30 : 74 5 : 12 15 : 32 26 : 51  
 55  14  07.03.2020 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
Hannover United 2
73 : 48 14 : 18 37 : 33 53 : 42  
 51  13  29.02.2020 17:30 
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
RSC Osnabrück
76 : 49 24 : 12 42 : 29 50 : 31  
 52  13  29.02.2020 15:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
83 : 48 20 : 16 45 : 27 68 : 36  
 49  13  22.02.2020 17:00 
RBC Köln 99ers
BBC Münsterland
68 : 59 18 : 8 32 : 20 56 : 42  
 28  7  22.02.2020 15:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
RSC Osnabrück
81 : 28 14 : 9 33 : 18 54 : 20  
 50  13  22.02.2020 15:00 
Hannover United 2
Hot Rolling Bears
62 : 56 14 : 23 36 : 33 50 : 41  
 46  12  15.02.2020 17:30 
BBC Münsterland
Hannover United 2
66 : 59 13 : 21 29 : 31 48 : 39  
 48  12  15.02.2020 16:00 
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
70 : 68 18 : 11 30 : 30 47 : 45  
 45  12  15.02.2020 15:30 
RSC Osnabrück
RBC Köln 99ers
54 : 58 12 : 11 24 : 37 34 : 48  
 42  11  08.02.2020 16:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
RSC Osnabrück
66 : 53 18 : 11 30 : 24 43 : 40  
 41  11  08.02.2020 15:00 
Hannover United 2
RBC Köln 99ers
53 : 68 15 : 22 28 : 30 43 : 43  
 43  11  08.02.2020 15:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
BBC Münsterland
65 : 70 11 : 21 29 : 39 43 : 52  
 44  11  08.02.2020 15:00 
Hot Rolling Bears
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
70 : 49 15 : 16 27 : 30 36 : 47  
 47  12  02.02.2020 15:00 
Hot Rolling Bears
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
44 : 60 8 : 15 23 : 28 31 : 47  
 32  8  01.02.2020 17:30 
BBC Münsterland
RSC Osnabrück
73 : 42 16 : 11 37 : 23 58 : 31  
 29  8  01.02.2020 13:00 
Hannover United 2
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
37 : 64 4 : 18 10 : 40 27 : 54  
 40  10  26.01.2020 15:00 
BBC Münsterland
Hot Rolling Bears
66 : 48 18 : 15 34 : 22 58 : 36  
 38  10  25.01.2020 17:30 
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
63 : 46 12 : 14 28 : 24 44 : 33  
 37  10  25.01.2020 17:00 
RBC Köln 99ers
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
61 : 57 17 : 15 31 : 31 45 : 45  
 39  10  25.01.2020 15:30 
RSC Osnabrück
Hannover United 2
51 : 67 15 : 20 30 : 34 41 : 55  
 34  9  18.01.2020 17:30 
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
Hannover United 2
53 : 68 13 : 19 26 : 31 37 : 50  
 36  9  18.01.2020 15:30 
RSC Osnabrück
Hot Rolling Bears
52 : 67 12 : 31 26 : 39 43 : 45  
 33  9  18.01.2020 15:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
RBC Köln 99ers
64 : 55 19 : 12 25 : 28 44 : 45  
 35  9  18.01.2020 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
BBC Münsterland
54 : 70 13 : 20 28 : 38 38 : 55  
 30  8  11.01.2020 17:00 
RBC Köln 99ers
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
77 : 43 14 : 16 39 : 23 57 : 37  
 31  8  11.01.2020 15:00 
Hot Rolling Bears
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
67 : 52 14 : 12 36 : 20 50 : 36  
 27  7  08.12.2019 13:00 
Hannover United 2
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
57 : 71 19 : 16 31 : 34 43 : 51  
 26  7  07.12.2019 17:30 
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
BBC Münsterland
49 : 64 17 : 15 25 : 36 43 : 48  
 25  7  07.12.2019 17:00 
RBC Köln 99ers
Hot Rolling Bears
54 : 62 8 : 18 18 : 29 34 : 46  
 22  6  01.12.2019 15:00 
Hot Rolling Bears
Hannover United 2
39 : 37 8 : 6 17 : 16 29 : 24  
 21  6  30.11.2019 17:30 
BBC Münsterland
RBC Köln 99ers
57 : 48 15 : 11 32 : 17 42 : 28  
 23  6  30.11.2019 17:00 
RSC Osnabrück
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
52 : 48 12 : 17 23 : 21 36 : 42  
 24  6  30.11.2019 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
69 : 56 18 : 13 38 : 21 51 : 42  
 17  5  16.11.2019 17:00 
RBC Köln 99ers
RSC Osnabrück
81 : 45 16 : 12 39 : 19 52 : 32  
 18  5  16.11.2019 15:00 
Hannover United 2
BBC Münsterland
50 : 57 11 : 15 31 : 26 41 : 39  
 19  5  16.11.2019 15:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
Hot Rolling Bears
0 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 20  5  16.11.2019 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
69 : 54 21 : 12 44 : 25 60 : 39  
 15  4  26.10.2019 17:30 
BBC Münsterland
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
48 : 46 11 : 7 26 : 19 31 : 31  
 16  4  26.10.2019 17:30 
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
Hot Rolling Bears
53 : 69 15 : 17 23 : 30 37 : 53  
 13  4  26.10.2019 17:00 
RBC Köln 99ers
Hannover United 2
55 : 49 14 : 10 26 : 29 45 : 43  
 14  4  26.10.2019 15:30 
RSC Osnabrück
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
54 : 62 10 : 18 25 : 26 37 : 40  
 12  3  20.10.2019 15:00 
Hot Rolling Bears
BBC Münsterland
67 : 48 13 : 12 27 : 22 46 : 32  
 11  3  20.10.2019 13:00 
Hannover United 2
RSC Osnabrück
51 : 49 21 : 14 25 : 24 40 : 33  
 9  3  19.10.2019 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
RBC Köln 99ers
0 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 10  3  19.10.2019 15:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
82 : 40 23 : 15 39 : 25 62 : 30  
 7  2  13.10.2019 15:00 
BBC Münsterland
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
80 : 64 18 : 12 41 : 27 58 : 44  
 8  2  13.10.2019 15:00 
Hot Rolling Bears
RSC Osnabrück
64 : 34 24 : 4 36 : 11 51 : 21  
 5  2  12.10.2019 17:00 
RBC Köln 99ers
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
47 : 59 8 : 23 24 : 36 36 : 51  
 2  1  05.10.2019 16:00 
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
RBC Köln 99ers
50 : 54 9 : 9 30 : 23 34 : 37  
 4  1  05.10.2019 15:30 
RSC Osnabrück
BBC Münsterland
33 : 63 14 : 12 14 : 28 25 : 42  
 1  1  05.10.2019 15:00 
Baskets 96 Rahden 2
Hannover United 2
80 : 49 19 : 10 40 : 22 57 : 41  
 3  1  05.10.2019 15:00 
BG Baskets Hamburg 2
Hot Rolling Bears
0 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 6  2  28.09.2019 15:00 
Hannover United 2
Ahorn Panther Paderborn
20 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0