Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bezirksliga Nord Männer (Senioren SchwarzwaldOberrhein; Liganr.: 72301)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 30087  19  08.03.2020 18:00 
Goldstadt Baskets
BG Karlsbad
52 : 56 16 : 19 24 : 33 38 : 40  
 30088  19  08.03.2020 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
49 : 97 8 : 25 17 : 43 34 : 70  
 30086  19  07.03.2020 19:00 
TSV Berghausen
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
71 : 56 22 : 18 39 : 32 54 : 47  
 30090  19  07.03.2020 16:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
TSG Bruchsal
79 : 66 14 : 17 33 : 35 52 : 49  
 30089  19  07.03.2020 14:00 
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
TSV Ettlingen 2
90 : 75 29 : 21 46 : 33 69 : 58  
 30070  15  29.02.2020 16:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
63 : 61 13 : 12 28 : 27 48 : 51  
 30085  18  16.02.2020 17:00 
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
60 : 70 16 : 15 30 : 27 44 : 49  
 30082  18  16.02.2020 16:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
Goldstadt Baskets
75 : 62 22 : 13 36 : 32 59 : 43  
 30083  18  16.02.2020 15:30 
TSV Ettlingen 2
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
68 : 91 15 : 25 31 : 48 57 : 71  
 30081  18  15.02.2020 14:00 
BG Karlsbad
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
58 : 83 12 : 21 28 : 48 45 : 68  
 30076  17  09.02.2020 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
76 : 62 21 : 12 35 : 20 56 : 36  
 30079  17  09.02.2020 18:00 
Goldstadt Baskets
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
59 : 114 16 : 22 38 : 53 48 : 82  
 30078  17  09.02.2020 14:00 
BG Karlsbad
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
69 : 42 22 : 4 36 : 16 48 : 33  
 30077  17  08.02.2020 14:00 
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
TSG Bruchsal
68 : 70 10 : 20 29 : 39 51 : 49  
 30072  16  02.02.2020 18:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
BG Karlsbad
90 : 41 24 : 9 43 : 17 70 : 37  
 30071  16  02.02.2020 16:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
39 : 63 12 : 16 18 : 34 25 : 46  
 30074  16  02.02.2020 15:30 
TSV Ettlingen 2
Goldstadt Baskets
76 : 83 20 : 14 36 : 32 57 : 57  
 30073  16  02.02.2020 15:00 
TSV Berghausen
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
51 : 69 12 : 21 20 : 34 35 : 53  
 30075  16  01.02.2020 20:00 
TSG Bruchsal
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
71 : 66 15 : 16 34 : 35 57 : 51  
 30067  15  26.01.2020 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
TSV Berghausen
71 : 62 12 : 18 38 : 39 60 : 51  
 30068  15  26.01.2020 16:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
54 : 111 4 : 27 27 : 49 36 : 79  
 30066  15  25.01.2020 18:00 
Goldstadt Baskets
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
80 : 71 21 : 22 43 : 40 60 : 52  
 30018  5  25.01.2020 14:00 
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
TSV Berghausen
75 : 48 20 : 15 40 : 25 59 : 33  
 30069  15  25.01.2020 14:00 
BG Karlsbad
TSV Ettlingen 2
72 : 67 18 : 22 35 : 34 57 : 41  
 30065  14  19.01.2020 17:00 
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
BG Karlsbad
62 : 65 18 : 23 35 : 41 51 : 55  
 30061  14  19.01.2020 16:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
61 : 52 18 : 12 31 : 24 48 : 38  
 30062  14  19.01.2020 12:00 
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
81 : 38 13 : 11 37 : 19 57 : 23  
 30064  14  18.01.2020 18:00 
TSG Bruchsal
Goldstadt Baskets
92 : 63 24 : 14 43 : 29 74 : 45  
 30063  14  18.01.2020 15:30 
TSV Ettlingen 2
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
48 : 67 21 : 17 26 : 36 46 : 49  
 30059  13  12.01.2020 18:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
TSV Ettlingen 2
72 : 59 26 : 11 34 : 33 60 : 44  
 30056  13  12.01.2020 16:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
59 : 60 11 : 13 27 : 27 44 : 51  
 30057  13  12.01.2020 14:00 
BG Karlsbad
TSG Bruchsal
64 : 60 12 : 12 33 : 28 47 : 34  
 30060  13  11.01.2020 16:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
86 : 84 26 : 21 39 : 36 56 : 53  74 : 74
 30039  9  21.12.2019 16:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
Goldstadt Baskets
96 : 65 31 : 20 48 : 32 73 : 42  
 30054  1  15.12.2019 19:45 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
64 : 47 15 : 12 29 : 27 43 : 36  
 30053  1  15.12.2019 18:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
TSG Bruchsal
76 : 79 19 : 19 33 : 32 53 : 60  
 30051  1  15.12.2019 16:00 
Goldstadt Baskets
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
38 : 98 7 : 26 22 : 38 32 : 62  
 30055  1  14.12.2019 16:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
TSV Ettlingen 2
69 : 51 12 : 16 39 : 31 52 : 39  
 30052  1  14.12.2019 12:00 
BG Karlsbad
TSV Berghausen
67 : 77 25 : 18 42 : 46 54 : 56  
 30048  11  08.12.2019 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
Goldstadt Baskets
94 : 58 11 : 15 39 : 36 69 : 49  
 30046  11  08.12.2019 15:00 
TSV Berghausen
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
81 : 72 21 : 16 45 : 34 66 : 53  
 30047  11  08.12.2019 14:00 
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
BG Karlsbad
60 : 66 8 : 19 29 : 37 43 : 48  
 30049  11  07.12.2019 18:00 
TSG Bruchsal
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
60 : 100 13 : 26 29 : 47 44 : 79  
 30050  11  07.12.2019 15:00 
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
TSV Ettlingen 2
79 : 83 19 : 25 44 : 45 65 : 59  
 30043  10  01.12.2019 19:45 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
TSV Berghausen
80 : 53 24 : 20 39 : 30 64 : 43  
 30042  10  01.12.2019 18:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
46 : 93 17 : 27 26 : 46 38 : 72  
 30041  10  01.12.2019 14:00 
BG Karlsbad
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
66 : 69 13 : 19 27 : 36 45 : 53  
 30058  13  30.11.2019 18:00 
Goldstadt Baskets
TSV Berghausen
77 : 73 22 : 16 46 : 36 56 : 55  
 30044  10  30.11.2019 14:15 
TSV Ettlingen 2
TSG Bruchsal
72 : 84 16 : 23 30 : 44 48 : 64  
 30045  10  30.11.2019 14:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
67 : 70 28 : 18 41 : 35 53 : 47  
 30038  9  24.11.2019 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
20 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 30036  9  24.11.2019 17:30 
TSV Berghausen
TSV Ettlingen 2
80 : 61 24 : 14 45 : 31 60 : 48  
 30040  9  23.11.2019 20:00 
TSG Bruchsal
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
60 : 77 23 : 17 30 : 38 43 : 64  
 30037  9  23.11.2019 16:00 
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
70 : 67 18 : 16 32 : 27 45 : 49  
 30035  8  17.11.2019 17:00 
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
TSV Berghausen
74 : 78 16 : 25 39 : 44 53 : 58  
 30032  8  17.11.2019 16:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
65 : 54 23 : 19 36 : 35 49 : 43  
 30034  8  16.11.2019 20:00 
TSG Bruchsal
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
59 : 74 18 : 27 33 : 42 45 : 53  
 30033  8  16.11.2019 17:45 
TSV Ettlingen 2
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
71 : 77 14 : 27 35 : 47 51 : 60  
 30031  8  16.11.2019 14:00 
BG Karlsbad
Goldstadt Baskets
77 : 59 22 : 13 32 : 26 56 : 41  
 30029  7  10.11.2019 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
TSV Ettlingen 2
77 : 62 20 : 16 43 : 34 56 : 49  
 30027  7  10.11.2019 17:30 
TSV Berghausen
TSG Bruchsal
61 : 71 15 : 22 26 : 38 42 : 61  
 30028  7  10.11.2019 14:00 
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
69 : 47 7 : 5 33 : 17 49 : 33  
 30026  7  09.11.2019 18:00 
Goldstadt Baskets
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
76 : 55 11 : 17 27 : 36 54 : 43  
 30030  7  26.10.2019 16:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
BG Karlsbad
83 : 45 9 : 10 41 : 20 57 : 31  
 30023  6  20.10.2019 18:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
Goldstadt Baskets
102 : 70 25 : 16 49 : 31 67 : 48  
 30021  6  20.10.2019 17:30 
TSV Berghausen
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
64 : 82 18 : 26 36 : 55 46 : 70  
 30025  6  20.10.2019 17:00 
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
71 : 70 18 : 14 35 : 37 53 : 53  
 30022  6  20.10.2019 16:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
BG Karlsbad
54 : 75 10 : 14 25 : 36 46 : 52  
 30024  6  19.10.2019 18:00 
TSG Bruchsal
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
65 : 73 7 : 19 17 : 34 40 : 44  
 30019  5  13.10.2019 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
TSG Bruchsal
67 : 53 19 : 16 39 : 23 50 : 38  
 30016  5  13.10.2019 16:00 
Goldstadt Baskets
TSV Ettlingen 2
89 : 74 29 : 10 50 : 36 70 : 58  
 30017  5  12.10.2019 14:00 
BG Karlsbad
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
59 : 79 16 : 16 31 : 44 45 : 63  
 30020  5  12.10.2019 14:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
84 : 47 25 : 20 41 : 26 62 : 36  
 30013  4  06.10.2019 18:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
53 : 50 18 : 13 24 : 27 42 : 44  
 30015  4  06.10.2019 17:00 
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
Goldstadt Baskets
81 : 94 29 : 24 40 : 46 57 : 64  
 30011  4  06.10.2019 15:00 
TSV Berghausen
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
80 : 85 22 : 14 41 : 36 63 : 61  
 30012  4  06.10.2019 12:00 
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
60 : 68 16 : 12 33 : 31 41 : 47  
 30014  4  05.10.2019 15:30 
TSV Ettlingen 2
BG Karlsbad
56 : 65 13 : 20 24 : 40 41 : 54  
 30008  3  29.09.2019 18:00 
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
TSV Ettlingen 2
51 : 43 15 : 14 30 : 23 43 : 36  
 30009  3  29.09.2019 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
PS Karlsruhe LIONS 3
66 : 65 13 : 17 26 : 24 43 : 38  53 : 53
 30007  3  29.09.2019 12:00 
BG Karlsbad
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
54 : 63 7 : 8 17 : 28 32 : 44  
 30006  3  28.09.2019 18:00 
Goldstadt Baskets
TSG Bruchsal
65 : 73 21 : 20 38 : 28 49 : 48  
 30010  3  28.09.2019 16:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
68 : 67 20 : 14 33 : 36 46 : 52  
 30002  2  22.09.2019 18:00 
ETSV Jahn Offenburg
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
65 : 55 16 : 10 27 : 23 50 : 40  
 30001  2  22.09.2019 15:00 
TSV Berghausen
Goldstadt Baskets
78 : 81 14 : 16 34 : 39 63 : 56  
 30005  2  22.09.2019 15:00 
ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost
78 : 40 12 : 5 36 : 12 55 : 28  
 30004  2  21.09.2019 18:30 
TSG Bruchsal
BG Karlsbad
59 : 65 17 : 8 30 : 30 42 : 44  
 30003  2  21.09.2019 15:30 
TSV Ettlingen 2
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost 2
49 : 77 14 : 16 28 : 30 42 : 51