Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - U14 männlich Kreisliga Nord (U14 SchwarzwaldOberrhein; Liganr.: 720631)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 14555  19  08.03.2020 13:00 
TSV Berghausen 2
Tu Durlach
34 : 75 5 : 16 17 : 33 26 : 55  
 14520  18  08.03.2020 10:00 
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
TV Mühlacker a.K.
37 : 62 6 : 12 10 : 28 20 : 44  
 14530  19  07.03.2020 15:00 
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
115 : 13 31 : 4 49 : 8 91 : 11  
 14540  19  07.03.2020 12:00 
TSV Ettlingen
PSG Pforzheim 2
102 : 27 17 : 8 45 : 14 68 : 20  
 14539  19  07.03.2020 10:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
TV Bühl a.K.
47 : 46 14 : 13 30 : 21 40 : 27  
 14531  18  16.02.2020 12:00 
TV Bühl a.K.
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
28 : 78 5 : 23 12 : 40 18 : 64  
 14532  18  16.02.2020 12:00 
Tu Durlach
TSV Ettlingen
44 : 55 13 : 10 22 : 26 34 : 43  
 14529  18  15.02.2020 13:00 
PSG Pforzheim 2
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
73 : 31 21 : 6 37 : 15 55 : 23  
 14599  17  09.02.2020 11:45 
TV Mühlacker a.K.
TV Bretten
46 : 44 14 : 14 28 : 26 38 : 38  
 14507  17  09.02.2020 10:00 
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
TV Bühl a.K.
30 : 86 7 : 28 9 : 52 18 : 66  
 14508  17  08.02.2020 15:00 
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
PSG Pforzheim 2
75 : 10 22 : 2 35 : 7 57 : 10  
 14519  17  08.02.2020 10:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
Tu Durlach
24 : 83 8 : 23 10 : 45 22 : 63  
 14561  20  06.02.2020 18:00 
TV Bühl a.K.
TSV Ettlingen
55 : 50 8 : 19 22 : 31 39 : 43  
 14591  16  02.02.2020 12:00 
TV Bühl a.K.
TV Mühlacker a.K.
95 : 24 22 : 6 50 : 12 74 : 18  
 14592  16  02.02.2020 10:00 
Tu Durlach
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
43 : 78 7 : 23 15 : 40 26 : 61  
 14594  16  01.02.2020 15:00 
TV Bretten
TSV Berghausen 2
43 : 66 6 : 12 26 : 19 35 : 45  
 14593  16  01.02.2020 13:00 
PSG Pforzheim 2
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
99 : 37 20 : 5 48 : 9 75 : 29  
 14589  15  26.01.2020 14:00 
TV Bühl a.K.
PSG Pforzheim 2
70 : 65 17 : 11 34 : 32 49 : 52  
 14587  15  26.01.2020 09:00 
TSV Ettlingen
TV Bretten
110 : 33 28 : 6 53 : 14 75 : 30  
 14575  2  25.01.2020 17:00 
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
TV Bretten
104 : 15 25 : 4 54 : 11 81 : 13  
 14590  15  25.01.2020 14:00 
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
Tu Durlach
30 : 85 8 : 25 22 : 40 28 : 54  
 14588  15  25.01.2020 00:00 
TV Mühlacker a.K.
TSV Berghausen 2
0 : 0  
 14582  14  19.01.2020 12:00 
Tu Durlach
TV Bühl a.K.
51 : 61 13 : 16 29 : 36 37 : 45  
 14584  14  18.01.2020 15:00 
TV Bretten
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
0 : 0  
 14583  14  18.01.2020 14:00 
TSV Berghausen 2
TSV Ettlingen
21 : 89 5 : 20 9 : 41 15 : 65  
 14579  14  18.01.2020 13:00 
PSG Pforzheim 2
TV Mühlacker a.K.
54 : 43 13 : 12 30 : 20 44 : 30  
 14509  13  11.01.2020 16:00 
TV Bretten
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
16 : 98 2 : 24 5 : 46 7 : 74  
 14576  13  11.01.2020 10:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
TSV Berghausen 2
56 : 37 12 : 13 24 : 21 46 : 25  
 14577  13  11.01.2020 00:00 
TV Mühlacker a.K.
TSV Ettlingen
33 : 63 3 : 12 19 : 30 27 : 42  
 14566  11  21.12.2019 14:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
TV Mühlacker a.K.
21 : 64 4 : 18 8 : 34 13 : 46  
 14503  1  15.12.2019 14:00 
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
TV Bretten
46 : 47 8 : 10 23 : 22 31 : 32  
 14501  1  15.12.2019 11:45 
TV Mühlacker a.K.
Tu Durlach
51 : 80 7 : 12 22 : 37 35 : 55  
 14502  1  14.12.2019 17:00 
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
TSV Berghausen 2
82 : 0 24 : 0 82 : 0  
 14542  1  14.12.2019 12:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
PSG Pforzheim 2
22 : 88 4 : 25 8 : 49 18 : 66  
 14565  11  08.12.2019 13:15 
TSV Ettlingen
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
39 : 54 13 : 11 20 : 22 28 : 34  
 14563  11  07.12.2019 15:00 
TV Bretten
TV Bühl a.K.
31 : 75 7 : 25 25 : 35 29 : 41  
 14564  11  07.12.2019 15:00 
TSV Berghausen 2
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
40 : 34 13 : 2 23 : 16 33 : 24  
 14558  10  01.12.2019 12:00 
TV Bühl a.K.
TSV Berghausen 2
62 : 22 19 : 0 35 : 4 53 : 10  
 14556  10  30.11.2019 15:00 
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
107 : 25 28 : 2 51 : 9 81 : 21  
 14557  10  30.11.2019 14:00 
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
TSV Ettlingen
11 : 100 4 : 26 4 : 52 6 : 73  
 14559  10  30.11.2019 13:00 
PSG Pforzheim 2
TV Bretten
20 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 14553  9  24.11.2019 13:30 
TSV Ettlingen
TV Bühl a.K.
83 : 51 24 : 6 44 : 25 69 : 45  
 14551  9  23.11.2019 15:00 
TV Bretten
Tu Durlach
42 : 56 10 : 17 30 : 25 34 : 40  
 14552  9  23.11.2019 13:00 
TSV Berghausen 2
PSG Pforzheim 2
24 : 81 4 : 30 11 : 44 15 : 65  
 14549  9  23.11.2019 00:00 
TV Mühlacker a.K.
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
0 : 0  
 14546  8  17.11.2019 12:00 
TV Bühl a.K.
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
69 : 44 19 : 8 37 : 14 55 : 26  
 14547  8  16.11.2019 12:00 
PSG Pforzheim 2
TSV Ettlingen
51 : 65 17 : 11 32 : 25 39 : 52  
 14548  8  16.11.2019 09:30 
Tu Durlach
TSV Berghausen 2
54 : 34 12 : 6 26 : 14 36 : 25  
 14537  7  10.11.2019 11:45 
TV Mühlacker a.K.
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
72 : 40 24 : 12 44 : 19 60 : 29  
 14538  7  09.11.2019 15:00 
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
TV Bühl a.K.
78 : 40 29 : 10 47 : 21 58 : 33  
 14541  7  09.11.2019 12:00 
TSV Ettlingen
Tu Durlach
59 : 48 8 : 10 25 : 22 41 : 34  0 : 0
 14578  13  27.10.2019 09:00 
PSG Pforzheim 2
Tu Durlach
34 : 40 7 : 8 23 : 24 29 : 31  
 14554  9  26.10.2019 12:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
46 : 42 15 : 12 28 : 26 34 : 36  
 14534  6  20.10.2019 11:30 
TV Bühl a.K.
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
100 : 40 24 : 13 56 : 20 76 : 34  
 14533  6  19.10.2019 15:00 
TV Bretten
TV Mühlacker a.K.
48 : 65 10 : 12 19 : 29 31 : 49  
 14535  6  19.10.2019 12:00 
PSG Pforzheim 2
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
35 : 65 6 : 12 12 : 32 22 : 47  
 14536  6  19.10.2019 09:00 
Tu Durlach
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
96 : 43 18 : 18 45 : 26 69 : 36  
 14527  5  13.10.2019 12:00 
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
PSG Pforzheim 2
43 : 83 14 : 21 24 : 44 38 : 60  
 14525  5  13.10.2019 11:45 
TV Mühlacker a.K.
TV Bühl a.K.
39 : 70 10 : 12 20 : 32 24 : 50  
 14526  5  12.10.2019 17:00 
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
Tu Durlach
70 : 27 17 : 6 40 : 10 47 : 20  
 14528  5  12.10.2019 15:00 
TSV Berghausen 2
TV Bretten
19 : 45 5 : 11 13 : 19 15 : 32  
 14506  5  12.10.2019 10:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
TSV Ettlingen
24 : 116 9 : 30 11 : 58 20 : 88  
 14524  4  06.10.2019 12:00 
Tu Durlach
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
99 : 37 18 : 10 42 : 22 72 : 34  
 14522  4  05.10.2019 15:00 
TSV Berghausen 2
TV Mühlacker a.K.
53 : 64 11 : 17 27 : 29 45 : 44  
 14521  4  05.10.2019 12:00 
TV Bretten
TSV Ettlingen
22 : 123 2 : 37 8 : 65 12 : 94  
 14513  3  29.09.2019 13:30 
TV Mühlacker a.K.
PSG Pforzheim 2
48 : 75 10 : 24 24 : 40 39 : 60  
 14516  3  29.09.2019 13:30 
TV Bühl a.K.
Tu Durlach
35 : 66 12 : 16 23 : 28 27 : 46  
 14545  8  28.09.2019 13:00 
Goldstadt Baskets a.K.
United Colors Baden-Baden a.K.
17 : 100 5 : 20 5 : 43 9 : 72  
 14517  3  28.09.2019 12:00 
TSV Ettlingen
TSV Berghausen 2
112 : 12 35 : 2 54 : 5 87 : 10  
 14518  3  28.09.2019 12:00 
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
TV Bretten
44 : 34 8 : 8 20 : 20 34 : 26  
 14510  2  22.09.2019 13:00 
TSV Berghausen 2
BV Linkenheim-Hochstetten
32 : 43 10 : 6 15 : 18 25 : 32  
 14512  2  21.09.2019 15:00 
Tu Durlach
PSG Pforzheim 2
68 : 40 16 : 11 32 : 26 46 : 34  
 14511  2  21.09.2019 13:30 
TSV Ettlingen
TV Mühlacker a.K.
85 : 37 17 : 18 42 : 24 62 : 35