Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bezirksklasse Herren (Senioren Oberfranken; Liganr.: 21300)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 21471  15  25.02.2024 17:30 
DJK Eggolsheim 2
TV Weismain
68 : 50 16 : 10 35 : 19 58 : 31  
 21473  15  25.02.2024 10:30 
Post-SV Bamberg 2
SV Weidenberg
53 : 60  
 21472  15  24.02.2024 15:30 
SV Pettstadt 2
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
59 : 60 21 : 12 38 : 24 45 : 39  
 21467  14  18.02.2024 13:30 
Bischberg Baskets 2
Post-SV Bamberg 2
63 : 72 18 : 17 30 : 35 41 : 56  
 21466  14  17.02.2024 18:00 
SV Weidenberg
SV Pettstadt 2
57 : 68 12 : 16 30 : 35 44 : 51  
 21468  14  17.02.2024 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
TV Weismain
74 : 51 25 : 9 40 : 18 61 : 35  
 21431  7  11.02.2024 15:30 
SV Pettstadt 2
Post-SV Bamberg 2
57 : 33 18 : 17 34 : 23 45 : 31  
 21463  13  04.02.2024 13:00 
SV Pettstadt 2
TV Weismain
60 : 45 20 : 10 33 : 18 46 : 27  
 21462  13  03.02.2024 18:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
58 : 78 4 : 4 25 : 25 37 : 53  
 21464  13  03.02.2024 18:00 
SV Weidenberg
Bischberg Baskets 2
64 : 62 17 : 22 33 : 37 46 : 49  
 21457  12  28.01.2024 15:15 
DJK Eggolsheim 2
Post-SV Bamberg 2
46 : 63 13 : 12 23 : 36 36 : 47  
 21415  3  27.01.2024 19:00 
BBC Bayreuth 4
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
67 : 74 11 : 20 28 : 44 51 : 65  
 21459  12  27.01.2024 17:00 
TV Weismain
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
87 : 63 21 : 18 44 : 25 66 : 47  
 21451  11  20.01.2024 18:00 
SV Weidenberg
DJK Eggolsheim 2
0 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 21454  11  20.01.2024 15:30 
SV Pettstadt 2
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
76 : 71 17 : 10 31 : 30 57 : 51  
 21452  11  20.01.2024 11:00 
Post-SV Bamberg 2
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
44 : 82 7 : 21 16 : 41 37 : 53  
 21449  10  14.01.2024 17:30 
DJK Eggolsheim 2
Bischberg Baskets 2
63 : 58 20 : 15 41 : 30 48 : 43  
 21450  10  14.01.2024 14:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
BBC Bayreuth 4
62 : 67 21 : 18 32 : 35 50 : 54  
 21448  10  14.01.2024 13:30 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
SV Weidenberg
20 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 21447  10  13.01.2024 17:00 
TV Weismain
Post-SV Bamberg 2
76 : 51 20 : 10 44 : 25 59 : 44  
 21444  9  16.12.2023 18:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
Post-SV Bamberg 2
62 : 46 14 : 10 22 : 20 37 : 32  
 21442  9  16.12.2023 10:30 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
Bischberg Baskets 2
108 : 56 31 : 19 57 : 33 88 : 44  
 21484  17  10.12.2023 18:30 
TV Weismain
Bischberg Baskets 2
91 : 77 19 : 27 47 : 47 71 : 56  
 21437  8  09.12.2023 17:30 
Post-SV Bamberg 2
BBC Bayreuth 4
62 : 64 26 : 18 33 : 38 47 : 50  
 21432  7  03.12.2023 18:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
DJK Eggolsheim 2
89 : 48 14 : 5 43 : 25 57 : 32  
 21434  7  03.12.2023 16:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
Bischberg Baskets 2
65 : 67 11 : 21 33 : 36 48 : 53  
 21435  7  02.12.2023 19:00 
BBC Bayreuth 4
SV Weidenberg
71 : 69 13 : 17 30 : 31 51 : 50  
 21427  6  26.11.2023 14:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
SV Pettstadt 2
81 : 70 14 : 15 32 : 36 58 : 52  
 21428  6  25.11.2023 18:00 
SV Weidenberg
Post-SV Bamberg 2
57 : 48 13 : 20 33 : 31 43 : 45  
 21426  6  25.11.2023 17:00 
TV Weismain
DJK Eggolsheim 2
89 : 72 25 : 16 49 : 30 70 : 57  
 21422  5  19.11.2023 11:00 
Post-SV Bamberg 2
Bischberg Baskets 2
68 : 72 11 : 12 33 : 36 51 : 52  
 21421  5  18.11.2023 15:30 
SV Pettstadt 2
SV Weidenberg
50 : 46 20 : 14 32 : 31 42 : 42  
 21416  4  12.11.2023 17:30 
DJK Eggolsheim 2
BBC Bayreuth 4
62 : 66 17 : 21 29 : 29 51 : 47  
 21419  4  12.11.2023 13:30 
Bischberg Baskets 2
SV Weidenberg
50 : 67 14 : 19 26 : 37 34 : 49  
 21417  4  11.11.2023 17:30 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
89 : 45 18 : 19 41 : 27 60 : 36  
 21418  4  11.11.2023 17:00 
TV Weismain
SV Pettstadt 2
79 : 71 24 : 23 39 : 42 55 : 56  
 21414  3  29.10.2023 14:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
TV Weismain
58 : 63 26 : 15 32 : 33 49 : 50  
 21460  12  29.10.2023 11:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
BBC Bayreuth 4
92 : 58 17 : 14 44 : 28 65 : 38  
 21411  3  28.10.2023 15:30 
SV Pettstadt 2
Bischberg Baskets 2
72 : 53 26 : 12 35 : 21 51 : 38  
 21412  3  28.10.2023 11:00 
Post-SV Bamberg 2
DJK Eggolsheim 2
37 : 66 5 : 17 17 : 28 29 : 47  
 21407  2  22.10.2023 16:00 
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
Post-SV Bamberg 2
78 : 52 18 : 11 39 : 26 62 : 36  
 21406  2  22.10.2023 15:15 
DJK Eggolsheim 2
SV Weidenberg
71 : 62 18 : 13 37 : 34 58 : 52  
 21409  2  21.10.2023 18:00 
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
SV Pettstadt 2
54 : 48 11 : 9 24 : 24 41 : 40  
 21408  2  21.10.2023 17:00 
TV Weismain
BBC Bayreuth 4
63 : 67 16 : 16 30 : 34 48 : 55  
 21402  1  15.10.2023 15:30 
Post-SV Bamberg 2
TV Weismain
45 : 77 8 : 15 28 : 43 34 : 53  
 21404  1  15.10.2023 13:30 
Bischberg Baskets 2
DJK Eggolsheim 2
60 : 65 11 : 21 29 : 38 46 : 57  
 21403  1  14.10.2023 18:00 
SV Weidenberg
TTL Basketball Bamberg 3
56 : 66 10 : 24 22 : 40 39 : 58  
 21405  1  14.10.2023 16:45 
BBC Bayreuth 4
SpVgg Rattelsdorf 2
53 : 60 9 : 24 20 : 31 34 : 44