Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Kreisliga Herren A (Senioren Oberfranken; Liganr.: 21400)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
 21656  12  25.02.2024 16:00 
ATSV Nordhalben
TV Wunsiedel
 71 : 54
 21673  15  24.02.2024 16:30 
TSV Hof 2
ATS Kulmbach 2
 49 : 41
 21671  15  24.02.2024 13:00 
BBC Coburg 3
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
 64 : 48
 21667  14  17.02.2024 16:00 
ATSV Nordhalben
TSV Hof 2
 33 : 45
 21669  14  17.02.2024 16:00 
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
TSV Ludwigsstadt
 47 : 54
 21628  6  11.02.2024 13:00 
ATS Kulmbach 2
TSV Hof 2
 65 : 48
 21684  17  10.02.2024 14:00 
BBC Coburg 3
ATSV Nordhalben
 66 : 57
 21664  13  04.02.2024 16:00 
ATS Kulmbach 2
ATSV Nordhalben
 57 : 60
 21657  12  28.01.2024 17:30 
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
TSV Hof 2
 61 : 50
 21674  15  28.01.2024 12:15 
BBC Bayreuth 5
ATSV Nordhalben
 74 : 63
 21659  12  27.01.2024 15:15 
BBC Coburg 3
TSV Ludwigsstadt
 67 : 82
 21653  11  20.01.2024 19:00 
BBC Bayreuth 5
BBC Coburg 3
 38 : 62
 21654  11  20.01.2024 16:00 
TSV Ludwigsstadt
TV Wunsiedel
 73 : 57
 21651  11  20.01.2024 15:00 
ATS Kulmbach 2
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
 70 : 64
 21604  1  14.01.2024 16:00 
ATSV Nordhalben
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
 76 : 86
 21650  10  13.01.2024 18:00 
TSV Ludwigsstadt
BBC Bayreuth 5
 103 : 63
 21647  10  13.01.2024 13:45 
BBC Coburg 3
TSV Hof 2
 50 : 43
 21634  7  07.01.2024 17:00 
TSV Ludwigsstadt
ATSV Nordhalben
 70 : 47
 21644  9  17.12.2023 17:00 
TSV Ludwigsstadt
TSV Hof 2
 83 : 36
 21643  9  16.12.2023 13:45 
BBC Coburg 3
ATS Kulmbach 2
 58 : 50
 21638  8  10.12.2023 13:30 
ATS Kulmbach 2
TSV Ludwigsstadt
 34 : 44
 21637  8  09.12.2023 19:00 
BBC Bayreuth 5
TSV Hof 2
 66 : 62
 21635  7  03.12.2023 14:30 
BBC Bayreuth 5
ATS Kulmbach 2
 57 : 82
 21631  7  02.12.2023 14:30 
TV Wunsiedel
TSV Hof 2
 84 : 54
 21621  5  26.11.2023 11:00 
TV Wunsiedel
ATS Kulmbach 2
 75 : 33
 21629  6  25.11.2023 19:30 
ATSV Nordhalben
BBC Bayreuth 5
 84 : 48
 21624  5  18.11.2023 18:00 
TSV Ludwigsstadt
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
 59 : 55
 21622  5  18.11.2023 16:30 
TSV Hof 2
ATSV Nordhalben
 36 : 65
 21616  4  12.11.2023 16:00 
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
BBC Bayreuth 5
 89 : 50
 21619  4  11.11.2023 16:00 
ATSV Nordhalben
ATS Kulmbach 2
 59 : 46
 21614  3  29.10.2023 17:00 
TSV Ludwigsstadt
BBC Coburg 3
 74 : 65
 21611  3  28.10.2023 14:20 
TV Wunsiedel
ATSV Nordhalben
 80 : 63
 21606  2  22.10.2023 16:00 
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
ATS Kulmbach 2
 87 : 67
 21601  1  21.10.2023 14:30 
TV Wunsiedel
TSV Ludwigsstadt
 0 : 20
 21608  2  21.10.2023 13:45 
BBC Coburg 3
BBC Bayreuth 5
 107 : 52
 21649  10  15.10.2023 18:00 
TS Kronach 2 a.K.
ATSV Nordhalben
 57 : 60
 21605  1  14.10.2023 19:00 
BBC Bayreuth 5
TSV Ludwigsstadt
 46 : 62
 21602  1  14.10.2023 14:00 
TSV Hof 2
BBC Coburg 3
 44 : 71