Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bezirksliga Anhalt-Halle-Weißenfels männlich U14 (U14; Liganr.: 34131)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 8  2  09.12.2018 13:00 
TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst
Aschersleben Tigers BC
50 : 60 21 : 8 28 : 22 38 : 40  
 2  1  02.12.2018 10:00 
USV Halle II
BSW Sixers
85 : 42 20 : 10 50 : 18 66 : 25  
 30  8  24.11.2018 12:00 
BSW Sixers
USV Halle II
52 : 60 12 : 13 20 : 29 36 : 44  
 29  8  24.11.2018 10:00 
SV Zörbig
TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst
43 : 50 11 : 10 27 : 17 30 : 31  
 27  7  17.11.2018 11:00 
SV Martineum Halberstadt
USV Halle II
20 : 151 4 : 35 12 : 71 14 : 111  
 52  13  10.11.2018 14:00 
BSW Sixers
TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst
71 : 20 17 : 4 35 : 10 54 : 14  
 23  6  10.11.2018 09:00 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
SV Martineum Halberstadt
55 : 77 18 : 29 30 : 41 41 : 58  
 19  5  03.11.2018 11:00 
SV Martineum Halberstadt
TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst
27 : 38 5 : 9 11 : 17 17 : 34  
 17  5  03.11.2018 10:00 
SV Zörbig
USV Halle II
10 : 130 0 : 32 3 : 64 7 : 96  
 15  4  28.10.2018 09:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
USV Halle II
34 : 124 4 : 45 15 : 72 23 : 93  
 14  4  27.10.2018 12:30 
BSW Sixers
SV Zörbig
91 : 17 33 : 2 4 : 49 9 : 77  
 11  3  20.10.2018 11:00 
SV Martineum Halberstadt
BSW Sixers
31 : 70 7 : 18 15 : 35 23 : 53  
 9  3  20.10.2018 10:00 
SV Zörbig
Aschersleben Tigers BC
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 7  2  22.09.2018 11:00 
SV Martineum Halberstadt
SV Zörbig
0 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 1  1  08.09.2018 11:00 
TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst
SV Zörbig
55 : 28 10 : 10 26 : 10 37 : 21  

Deutscher Basketball-Bund e.V.
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Tabelle - Bezirksliga Anhalt-Halle-Weißenfels männlich U14 (U14; Liganr.: 34131)
Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 USV Halle II 5 5/0 10 550 : 158 392
2 BSW Sixers 5 3/2 6 326 : 213 113
3 TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst 5 3/2 6 213 : 229 -16
4 Aschersleben Tigers BC 4 1/3 1 149 : 271 -122
5 SV Martineum Halberstadt 5 1/4 1 155 : 334 -179
6 SV Zörbig 6 1/5 1 118 : 346 -228
7 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0

Deutscher Basketball-Bund e.V.
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksliga Anhalt-Halle-Weißenfels männlich U14 (U14; Liganr.: 34131)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
33 9 15.12.2018 12:30 USV Halle II SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
35 9 15.12.2018 13:00 SV Zörbig SV Martineum Halberstadt Sporthalle am Schloß
SR1 Michael Schröder
SR2 Alois Sobieski
36 9 16.12.2018 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst Sporthalle am Ascaneum
SR1 Joshua Holtermann
SR2 Matti Nippold
26 7 12.01.2019 12:30  BSW Sixers Aschersleben Tigers BC Sportzentrum "August v. Parseval"
38 10 13.01.2019 13:00 USV Halle II TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
37 10 19.01.2019 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC SV Zörbig Sporthalle am Ascaneum
SR1 Joshua Holtermann
39 10 19.01.2019 12:30 BSW Sixers SV Martineum Halberstadt Sportzentrum "August v. Parseval"
42 11 26.01.2019 10:00 SV Zörbig BSW Sixers Sporthalle am Schloß
41 11 26.01.2019 11:00 SV Martineum Halberstadt SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Sporthalle Gymnasium "Martineum"
43 11 26.01.2019 12:30 USV Halle II Aschersleben Tigers BC Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
46 12 23.02.2019 10:00 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY BSW Sixers Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
47 12 23.02.2019 10:00 TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst SV Martineum Halberstadt Turnhalle des Francisceum
45 12 23.02.2019 15:00 USV Halle II SV Zörbig Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
49 13 09.03.2019 10:00 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY SV Zörbig Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
51 13 09.03.2019 11:00 SV Martineum Halberstadt Aschersleben Tigers BC Sporthalle Gymnasium "Martineum"
24 6 09.03.2019 14:00  TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst BSW Sixers Turnhalle des Francisceum
55 14 16.03.2019 10:30 USV Halle II SV Martineum Halberstadt Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
54 14 17.03.2019 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC BSW Sixers Sporthalle am Ascaneum
53 14 17.03.2019 11:00 TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Turnhalle des Francisceum