Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bezirksliga Anhalt-Halle-Weißenfels männlich U14 (U14; Liganr.: 34131)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 7  2  22.09.2018 11:00 
SV Martineum Halberstadt
SV Zörbig
0 : 20 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 1  1  08.09.2018 11:00 
TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst
SV Zörbig
55 : 28 10 : 10 26 : 10 37 : 21  

Deutscher Basketball-Bund e.V.
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Tabelle - Bezirksliga Anhalt-Halle-Weißenfels männlich U14 (U14; Liganr.: 34131)
Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst 1 1/0 2 55 : 28 27
2 SV Zörbig 2 1/1 2 48 : 55 -7
3 Aschersleben Tigers BC 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0
4 BSW Sixers 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0
5 USV Halle II 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0
6 SV Martineum Halberstadt 1 0/1 -1 0 : 20 -20
7 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0

Deutscher Basketball-Bund e.V.
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksliga Anhalt-Halle-Weißenfels männlich U14 (U14; Liganr.: 34131)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
9 3 20.10.2018 10:00 SV Zörbig Aschersleben Tigers BC Sporthalle am Schloß
SR1 Marco Gleau
SR2 Leon Schütz
10 3 20.10.2018 11:00 TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst USV Halle II Turnhalle des Francisceum
SR1 Jörg Schreiber
11 3 20.10.2018 11:00 SV Martineum Halberstadt BSW Sixers Sporthalle Gymnasium "Martineum"
13 4 27.10.2018 10:00 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY SV Martineum Halberstadt Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
14 4 27.10.2018 12:30  BSW Sixers SV Zörbig "Ballsporthalle" im FZZ Sandersdorf
SR1 Gerald Reither
SR2 Robin Stehlik
15 4 28.10.2018 09:30 Aschersleben Tigers BC USV Halle II Sporthalle am "Ascaneum"
SR1 Julia Holtermann
SR2 Johannes Kubbutat
17 5 03.11.2018 10:00 SV Zörbig USV Halle II Sporthalle am Schloß
18 5 03.11.2018 10:00 BSW Sixers SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Sportzentrum "August v. Parseval"
19 5 03.11.2018 11:00 SV Martineum Halberstadt TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst Sporthalle Gymnasium "Martineum"
23 6 10.11.2018 09:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC SV Martineum Halberstadt Sporthalle am "Ascaneum"
21 6 10.11.2018 10:00 SV Zörbig SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Sporthalle am Schloß
52 13 10.11.2018 14:00  BSW Sixers TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst "Ballsporthalle" im FZZ Sandersdorf
25 7 17.11.2018 10:00 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
27 7 17.11.2018 11:00 SV Martineum Halberstadt USV Halle II Sporthalle Gymnasium "Martineum"
29 8 24.11.2018 10:00  SV Zörbig TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst Sporthalle am Schloß
31 8 24.11.2018 10:00 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Aschersleben Tigers BC Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
30 8 24.11.2018 14:00  BSW Sixers USV Halle II "Ballsporthalle" im FZZ Sandersdorf
2 1 02.12.2018 10:00 USV Halle II BSW Sixers Sporthalle "Th. Müntzer" Gymnasium
33 9 15.12.2018 12:30 USV Halle II SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
35 9 15.12.2018 13:00 SV Zörbig SV Martineum Halberstadt Sporthalle am Schloß
36 9 16.12.2018 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst Sporthalle am Ascaneum
26 7 12.01.2019 12:30  BSW Sixers Aschersleben Tigers BC Sportzentrum "August v. Parseval"
38 10 13.01.2019 13:00 USV Halle II TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
37 10 19.01.2019 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC SV Zörbig Sporthalle am Ascaneum
39 10 19.01.2019 12:30 BSW Sixers SV Martineum Halberstadt Sportzentrum "August v. Parseval"
42 11 26.01.2019 10:00 SV Zörbig BSW Sixers Sporthalle am Schloß
41 11 26.01.2019 11:00 SV Martineum Halberstadt SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Sporthalle Gymnasium "Martineum"
43 11 26.01.2019 12:30 USV Halle II Aschersleben Tigers BC Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
46 12 23.02.2019 10:00 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY BSW Sixers Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
47 12 23.02.2019 10:00 TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst SV Martineum Halberstadt Turnhalle des Francisceum
45 12 23.02.2019 15:00 USV Halle II SV Zörbig Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
49 13 09.03.2019 10:00 SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY SV Zörbig Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
51 13 09.03.2019 11:00 SV Martineum Halberstadt Aschersleben Tigers BC Sporthalle Gymnasium "Martineum"
24 6 09.03.2019 14:00  TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst BSW Sixers Turnhalle des Francisceum
55 14 16.03.2019 10:30 USV Halle II SV Martineum Halberstadt Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
54 14 17.03.2019 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC BSW Sixers Sporthalle am Ascaneum
53 14 17.03.2019 11:00 TV "Gut Heil" Zerbst SV Halle LIONS-FAMILY Turnhalle des Francisceum