Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bezirksliga Anhalt Süd Harz m U12 (U12; Liganr.: 34142)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 9  3  23.09.2018 12:30 
USV Halle
Aschersleben Tigers BC
52 : 28 8 : 2 22 : 6 40 : 18  
 10  3  22.09.2018 10:00 
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
BBC Halle a.K.
60 : 46 10 : 14 24 : 19 42 : 33  
 5  2  16.09.2018 10:00 
SV Zörbig
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
66 : 71 18 : 17 34 : 40 47 : 53  
 7  2  16.09.2018 10:00 
BC Anhalt II
USV Halle
60 : 25 20 : 5 37 : 12 52 : 14  
 3  1  08.09.2018 09:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
SV Zörbig
44 : 39 9 : 5 25 : 14 38 : 22  
 1  1  26.08.2018 12:30 
USV Halle
BBC Halle a.K.
77 : 26 19 : 8 35 : 12 55 : 24  

Deutscher Basketball-Bund e.V.
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Tabelle - Bezirksliga Anhalt Süd Harz m U12 (U12; Liganr.: 34142)
Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 SV Großkayna (a.K.) 2 2/0 4 131 : 112 19
2 USV Halle 3 2/1 4 154 : 114 40
3 BC Anhalt II 1 1/0 2 60 : 25 35
4 Aschersleben Tigers BC 2 1/1 2 72 : 91 -19
5 BSW Sixers 0 0/0 0 0 : 0 0
6 SV Zörbig 2 0/2 0 105 : 115 -10
7 BBC Halle a.K. 2 0/2 0 72 : 137 -65

Deutscher Basketball-Bund e.V.
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksliga Anhalt Süd Harz m U12 (U12; Liganr.: 34142)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
16 4 20.10.2018 00:00 BBC Halle a.K. Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
15 4 20.10.2018 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC SV Großkayna (a.K.) Sporthalle am "Ascaneum"
SR1 Julia Holtermann
13 4 21.10.2018 10:00 SV Zörbig BC Anhalt II Sporthalle am Schloß
SR1 Stefan Jaschik
SR2 Marvin Erich Sobanski
14 4 21.10.2018 11:00 BSW Sixers USV Halle Sportzentrum "August v. Parseval"
SR1 Dominik Schmelzer
SR2 Leon Schütz
20 5 27.10.2018 00:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC
18 5 27.10.2018 10:00 BSW Sixers SV Zörbig "Ballsporthalle" im FZZ Sandersdorf
SR1 Gerald Reither
SR2 Robin Stehlik
17 5 27.10.2018 11:00 USV Halle SV Großkayna (a.K.) Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
19 5 27.10.2018 12:00 BC Anhalt II BBC Halle a.K. Sporthalle Philanthropinum
22 6 10.11.2018 00:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.)
24 6 10.11.2018 10:00 BBC Halle a.K. BSW Sixers Dreifelderhalle der Sportschule Halle
23 6 10.11.2018 11:30 Aschersleben Tigers BC BC Anhalt II Sporthalle am "Ascaneum"
21 6 10.11.2018 12:30 USV Halle SV Zörbig Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
8 2 17.11.2018 10:00  BBC Halle a.K. Aschersleben Tigers BC Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
2 1 25.11.2018 10:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.) BSW Sixers Schulturnhalle Großkayna
29 8 02.12.2018 10:00 BBC Halle a.K. USV Halle Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
28 7 08.12.2018 00:00 USV Halle
25 7 08.12.2018 10:00 SV Zörbig BBC Halle a.K. Sporthalle am Schloß
27 7 08.12.2018 11:30 BC Anhalt II SV Großkayna (a.K.) Sporthalle Philanthropinum
26 7 09.12.2018 10:00 BSW Sixers Aschersleben Tigers BC Sportzentrum "August v. Parseval"
32 8 12.01.2019 00:00 BC Anhalt II Sporthalle Philanthropinum
30 8 12.01.2019 10:00 BSW Sixers SV Großkayna (a.K.) Sportzentrum "August v. Parseval"
31 8 12.01.2019 10:00 SV Zörbig Aschersleben Tigers BC Sporthalle am Schloß
34 9 26.01.2019 00:00 BSW Sixers
33 9 26.01.2019 10:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.) SV Zörbig
36 9 26.01.2019 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC BBC Halle a.K. Sporthalle am Ascaneum
35 9 26.01.2019 10:30 USV Halle BC Anhalt II Uni-Sporthalle "Weinbergweg"
40 10 02.02.2019 00:00 SV Zörbig Sporthalle am Schloß
37 10 02.02.2019 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC USV Halle Sporthalle am Ascaneum
38 10 02.02.2019 10:00 BBC Halle a.K. SV Großkayna (a.K.) Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
39 10 02.02.2019 10:00 BSW Sixers BC Anhalt II "Ballsporthalle" im FZZ Sandersdorf
44 11 23.02.2019 00:00 BBC Halle a.K.
41 11 23.02.2019 11:30 BC Anhalt II SV Zörbig Sporthalle Philanthropinum
43 11 23.02.2019 13:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.) Aschersleben Tigers BC
42 11 02.03.2019 10:00 USV Halle BSW Sixers Sporthalle "Th. Müntzer" Gymnasium
48 12 09.03.2019 00:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC
45 12 09.03.2019 09:30 SV Großkayna (a.K.) USV Halle
46 12 09.03.2019 10:00 SV Zörbig BSW Sixers Sporthalle am Schloß
47 12 09.03.2019 12:00 BBC Halle a.K. BC Anhalt II Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
50 13 16.03.2019 00:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.)
52 13 16.03.2019 11:00 BSW Sixers BBC Halle a.K. "Ballsporthalle" im FZZ Sandersdorf
51 13 16.03.2019 11:30 BC Anhalt II Aschersleben Tigers BC Sporthalle Philanthropinum
56 14 30.03.2019 00:00 USV Halle
54 14 30.03.2019 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC BSW Sixers Sporthalle am Ascaneum
55 14 30.03.2019 10:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.) BC Anhalt II
53 14 30.03.2019 12:00 BBC Halle a.K. SV Zörbig Dreifelderhalle der Sportschule Halle
49 13 06.04.2019 10:00 SV Zörbig USV Halle Sporthalle am Schloß