Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Ergebnisse - Bezirksliga Anhalt Süd Harz m U12 (U12; Liganr.: 34142)
Nr. 
Sp.tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Endstand 
1. Viertel 
Halbzeit 
3. Viertel 
Vor Verl. 
 26  7  09.02.2019 12:00 
BSW Sixers
Aschersleben Tigers BC
34 : 59  
 37  10  02.02.2019 10:00 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
USV Halle
76 : 37 26 : 1 40 : 11 61 : 27  
 38  10  02.02.2019 10:00 
BBC Halle a.K.
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
84 : 73 11 : 17 30 : 35 54 : 54  
 39  10  02.02.2019 10:00 
BSW Sixers
BC Anhalt II
27 : 88 11 : 18 15 : 36 23 : 58  
 35  9  26.01.2019 10:30 
USV Halle
BC Anhalt II
20 : 79 4 : 18 10 : 37 16 : 53  
 33  9  26.01.2019 10:00 
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
SV Zörbig
75 : 55 13 : 11 41 : 25 57 : 40  
 36  9  26.01.2019 10:00 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
BBC Halle a.K.
54 : 69 16 : 18 24 : 36 38 : 52  
 30  8  12.01.2019 10:00 
BSW Sixers
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
61 : 55 10 : 10 28 : 28 42 : 40  
 31  8  12.01.2019 10:00 
SV Zörbig
Aschersleben Tigers BC
44 : 76 8 : 16 17 : 31 30 : 48  
 21  6  15.12.2018 10:30 
USV Halle
SV Zörbig
55 : 30 17 : 4 27 : 11 40 : 17  
 25  7  08.12.2018 10:00 
SV Zörbig
BBC Halle a.K.
30 : 88 4 : 22 16 : 34 24 : 64  
 29  8  02.12.2018 10:00 
BBC Halle a.K.
USV Halle
65 : 47 16 : 9 32 : 25 46 : 31  
 2  1  25.11.2018 10:00 
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
BSW Sixers
20 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0  0 : 0
 8  2  17.11.2018 10:00 
BBC Halle a.K.
Aschersleben Tigers BC
49 : 45 16 : 11 24 : 26 42 : 32  
 23  6  10.11.2018 11:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
BC Anhalt II
26 : 106 10 : 24 15 : 54 20 : 81  
 24  6  10.11.2018 10:00 
BBC Halle a.K.
BSW Sixers
54 : 36 12 : 12 26 : 18 42 : 28  
 19  5  27.10.2018 12:00 
BC Anhalt II
BBC Halle a.K.
51 : 20 15 : 6 29 : 10 35 : 12  
 17  5  27.10.2018 11:00 
USV Halle
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
52 : 60 8 : 18 22 : 34 35 : 43  
 18  5  27.10.2018 10:00 
BSW Sixers
SV Zörbig
54 : 42 16 : 7 22 : 19 38 : 29  
 14  4  21.10.2018 11:00 
BSW Sixers
USV Halle
52 : 41 13 : 6 27 : 16 43 : 27  
 13  4  21.10.2018 10:00 
SV Zörbig
BC Anhalt II
26 : 94 11 : 24 18 : 48 22 : 74  
 15  4  20.10.2018 10:00 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
59 : 35 14 : 1 24 : 11 45 : 23  
 9  3  23.09.2018 12:30 
USV Halle
Aschersleben Tigers BC
52 : 28 8 : 2 22 : 6 40 : 18  
 10  3  22.09.2018 10:00 
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
BBC Halle a.K.
60 : 46 10 : 14 24 : 19 42 : 33  
 5  2  16.09.2018 10:00 
SV Zörbig
SV Großkayna (a.K.)
66 : 71 18 : 17 34 : 40 47 : 53  
 7  2  16.09.2018 10:00 
BC Anhalt II
USV Halle
60 : 25 20 : 5 37 : 12 52 : 14  
 3  1  08.09.2018 09:30 
Aschersleben Tigers BC
SV Zörbig
44 : 39 9 : 5 25 : 14 38 : 22  
 1  1  26.08.2018 12:30 
USV Halle
BBC Halle a.K.
77 : 26 19 : 8 35 : 12 55 : 24  

Deutscher Basketball-Bund e.V.
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Tabelle - Bezirksliga Anhalt Süd Harz m U12 (U12; Liganr.: 34142)
Rang 
Name 
Spiele 
W/L 
Pkte 
Körbe 
Diff. 
1 BC Anhalt II 6 6/0 12 478 : 144 334
2 BBC Halle a.K. 9 6/3 12 501 : 473 28
3 SV Großkayna (a.K.) 8 5/3 10 449 : 423 26
4 Aschersleben Tigers BC 9 5/4 10 467 : 465 2
5 USV Halle 9 3/6 6 406 : 476 -70
6 BSW Sixers 7 3/4 5 264 : 359 -95
7 SV Zörbig 8 0/8 0 332 : 557 -225

Deutscher Basketball-Bund e.V.
Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksliga Anhalt Süd Harz m U12 (U12; Liganr.: 34142)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
44 11 23.02.2019 00:00 BBC Halle a.K.
41 11 23.02.2019 11:30 BC Anhalt II SV Zörbig Sporthalle Philanthropinum
SR1 Markus Ulbricht
SR2 Nathanael Patzig
43 11 23.02.2019 13:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.) Aschersleben Tigers BC
42 11 02.03.2019 10:00 USV Halle BSW Sixers Sporthalle "Th. Müntzer" Gymnasium
27 7 03.03.2019 14:00  BC Anhalt II SV Großkayna (a.K.) Sporthalle Philanthropinum
SR2 Robin Stehlik
48 12 09.03.2019 00:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC
45 12 09.03.2019 09:30 SV Großkayna (a.K.) USV Halle
46 12 09.03.2019 10:00 SV Zörbig BSW Sixers Sporthalle am Schloß
47 12 09.03.2019 10:00  BBC Halle a.K. BC Anhalt II Sporthalle der BbS "F. List"
50 13 16.03.2019 00:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.)
52 13 16.03.2019 11:00 BSW Sixers BBC Halle a.K. "Ballsporthalle" im FZZ Sandersdorf
51 13 16.03.2019 11:30 BC Anhalt II Aschersleben Tigers BC Sporthalle Philanthropinum
56 14 30.03.2019 00:00 USV Halle
54 14 30.03.2019 10:00 Aschersleben Tigers BC BSW Sixers Sporthalle am Ascaneum
55 14 30.03.2019 10:00 SV Großkayna (a.K.) BC Anhalt II
53 14 30.03.2019 12:00 BBC Halle a.K. SV Zörbig Dreifelderhalle der Sportschule Halle
49 13 06.04.2019 10:00 SV Zörbig USV Halle Sporthalle am Schloß