Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Oberliga Damen Sachsen (Senioren; Liganr.: 1503)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
3005 2 28.10.2017 12:00 Basketballclub Zwickau BBV Leipzig Eagles Sporthalle Mosel
SR1 Klaus Chemnitz
SR2 Marco Roßner
3006 2 28.10.2017 14:00 Leipzig Lakers BC Dresden Werner-Heisenberg-Schule
SR1 Friedrich Wacker
SR2 Johannes Koch
3004 2 29.10.2017 15:00 USV TU Dresden NINERS Chemnitz Berthold-Brecht Gymnasium
SR1 Martin Juhl
SR2 Wojciech Kozuszko
3009 3 04.11.2017 10:00 NINERS Chemnitz Leipzig Lakers Schulzentrum Sport
SR1 Michael Ortmann
SR2 Marco Roßner
3007 3 04.11.2017 13:30 BBV Leipzig Eagles BC Dresden SH Mannheimer Str.
SR1 Björn Urbansky
SR2 Anna Spalke
3008 3 04.11.2017 14:30 Basketballclub Zwickau USV TU Dresden Sporthalle Mosel
SR1 Georg Blüher
SR2 Sebastian Klinder
3011 4 11.11.2017 13:00 BC Dresden NINERS Chemnitz Sporthalle Gymnasium Dreikönigschule Dresden
SR1 Johannes Eberhardt
SR2 Maximilian Meiler
3010 4 11.11.2017 13:30 BBV Leipzig Eagles USV TU Dresden SH Mannheimer Str.
SR1 Jonny Bernhardt
SR2 Ralf Bergmann
3012 4 11.11.2017 17:00 Leipzig Lakers Basketballclub Zwickau Werner-Heisenberg-Schule
SR1 Vera Fieber
SR2 Philipp Lorius
3015 5 25.11.2017 11:00 NINERS Chemnitz BBV Leipzig Eagles GSH Am Schloßteich
SR1 Sven Königs
SR2 Ronny König
3014 5 25.11.2017 12:00 Basketballclub Zwickau BC Dresden Sporthalle Mosel
SR1 Andreas Bunde
3013 5 26.11.2017 15:00 USV TU Dresden Leipzig Lakers Berthold-Brecht Gymnasium
SR1 Sebastian Mischke
SR2 Daniel Haschke
3016 6 09.12.2017 14:00 Leipzig Lakers BBV Leipzig Eagles Werner-Heisenberg-Schule
3018 6 09.12.2017 14:30 Basketballclub Zwickau NINERS Chemnitz Sporthalle Mosel
3017 6 10.12.2017 15:00 USV TU Dresden BC Dresden Berthold-Brecht Gymnasium
3021 7 13.01.2018 16:00 BC Dresden Leipzig Lakers Sporthalle Gymnasium Dreikönigschule Dresden
3019 7 13.01.2018 17:30 NINERS Chemnitz USV TU Dresden Schulzentrum Sport
3020 7 14.01.2018 13:30 BBV Leipzig Eagles Basketballclub Zwickau SH Mannheimer Str.
3022 8 27.01.2018 11:00 BC Dresden BBV Leipzig Eagles Sporthalle Gymnasium Dreikönigschule Dresden
3023 8 28.01.2018 15:00 USV TU Dresden Basketballclub Zwickau Berthold-Brecht Gymnasium
3024 8 28.01.2018 17:00 Leipzig Lakers NINERS Chemnitz Werner-Heisenberg-Schule
3026 9 03.02.2018 14:00 NINERS Chemnitz BC Dresden Hartmannhalle
3027 9 03.02.2018 14:30 Basketballclub Zwickau Leipzig Lakers Sporthalle Mosel
3025 9 04.02.2018 15:00 USV TU Dresden BBV Leipzig Eagles Berthold-Brecht Gymnasium
3029 10 24.02.2018 11:00 BC Dresden Basketballclub Zwickau Sporthalle Gymnasium Dreikönigschule Dresden
3030 10 24.02.2018 13:30 BBV Leipzig Eagles NINERS Chemnitz SH Mannheimer Str.
3028 10 24.02.2018 17:00 Leipzig Lakers USV TU Dresden Werner-Heisenberg-Schule