Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Jugendoberliga 3 U10 offen (JOL3U10O) (U10; Liganr.: 500668)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
58 12 24.02.2024 12:00  Paderborn Baskets SG Witten Baskets Sporthalle Realschule Südstadt (Hauptfeld)
60 12 24.02.2024 12:00  SV Haspe 70 BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel) Rundsporthalle Haspe
56 12 24.02.2024 14:00  BC 1970 Soest Südwest Baskets Wuppertal Aldegrever-Gymnasium Einfach-SH
57 12 25.02.2024 10:00  Baskets Schwelm Baskets Lüdenscheid Märkisches Gymnasium
62 13 02.03.2024 14:00  Barmer TV SV Haspe 70 TH Liegnitzer Straße
64 13 03.03.2024 10:00  SG Witten Baskets BC 1970 Soest Otto-Schott-Realschule (Großfeld)
65 13 03.03.2024 10:00  Baskets Lüdenscheid Paderborn Baskets Halle der Hauptschule Schöneck
61 13 03.03.2024 12:00  BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel) Baskets Schwelm Sportzentrum Boele (Halle 1)
70 14 09.03.2024 12:00  Paderborn Baskets BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel) Sporthalle Realschule Südstadt (Hauptfeld)
67 14 09.03.2024 14:00  BC 1970 Soest Baskets Lüdenscheid Aldegrever-Gymnasium Einfach-SH
66 14 10.03.2024 10:00  SG Witten Baskets Südwest Baskets Wuppertal Otto-Schott-Realschule (Großfeld)
69 14 10.03.2024 10:00  Baskets Schwelm Barmer TV Märkisches Gymnasium
74 15 16.03.2024 12:00  BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel) BC 1970 Soest Sportzentrum Boele (Halle 1)
75 15 16.03.2024 14:00  Barmer TV Paderborn Baskets TH Liegnitzer Straße
72 15 17.03.2024 10:00  Südwest Baskets Wuppertal SV Haspe 70 SH Ronsdorf (Gesamtschule)
73 15 17.03.2024 10:00  Baskets Lüdenscheid SG Witten Baskets Halle der Hauptschule Schöneck
79 16 13.04.2024 14:00  BC 1970 Soest Barmer TV Aldegrever-Gymnasium Einfach-SH
76 16 14.04.2024 10:00  Baskets Lüdenscheid Südwest Baskets Wuppertal Halle der Hauptschule Schöneck
77 16 14.04.2024 10:00  Baskets Schwelm SV Haspe 70 Märkisches Gymnasium
80 16 14.04.2024 10:00  SG Witten Baskets BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel) Otto-Schott-Realschule (Großfeld)
85 17 20.04.2024 12:00  SV Haspe 70 Paderborn Baskets Rundsporthalle Haspe
83 17 20.04.2024 14:00  Barmer TV SG Witten Baskets TH Liegnitzer Straße
81 17 21.04.2024 10:00  Baskets Schwelm Südwest Baskets Wuppertal Märkisches Gymnasium
82 17 21.04.2024 12:00  BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel) Baskets Lüdenscheid Sportzentrum Boele (Halle 1)
86 18 27.04.2024 12:00  Paderborn Baskets Baskets Schwelm Sporthalle Realschule Südstadt (Hauptfeld)
87 18 27.04.2024 14:00  BC 1970 Soest SV Haspe 70 Aldegrever-Gymnasium Einfach-SH
89 18 28.04.2024 10:00  Baskets Lüdenscheid Barmer TV Halle der Hauptschule Schöneck
90 18 28.04.2024 10:00  Südwest Baskets Wuppertal BBA Hagen (Boele-Kabel) SH Ronsdorf (Gesamtschule)