Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Jugendoberliga 2 U14 offen (U14; Liganr.: 500655)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
87 15 24.02.2018 14:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen BG Duisburg West Josef-Koerver-Halle, Ricarda-Huch-Gymnasium
SR1 Thorsten Watzek
SR2 Christina Watzek
88 15 25.02.2018 10:00 BG Dorsten FC Schalke 04 KIA BAUMANN ARENA
SR1 Christina Watzek
SR2 Thorsten Watzek
85 15 25.02.2018 12:00 Hertener Löwen UBC Münster Halle der Ludgerus-Schule
SR1 Rainer Lorenz
SR2 Jörg Klems
89 15 25.02.2018 16:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort ETB SW Essen Glückaufhalle II
SR1 Andreas Rimpler
SR2 Philipp Schulte-Mattler
91 16 03.03.2018 15:30 BG Kamp-Lintfort BG Dorsten Glückaufhalle II
SR2 Celal Akdag
94 16 03.03.2018 16:00 BG Duisburg West FC Schalke 04 SH der GGS am Lutherpark (Luther-Schule)
SR1 Oliver Leusink
92 16 03.03.2018 18:00 TV Goch Hertener Löwen SH der Gesamtschule Mittelkreis Goch
SR1 Henning Allwörden von
SR2 George Sahhar
95 16 04.03.2018 14:00 Weseler TV SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
SR1 Frank Dieckgreber
SR2 Markus Plüm
31 6 10.03.2018 12:00  UBC Münster SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Pascal-Gymnasium
SR1 Abdelaziz Guettat
99 17 10.03.2018 14:00 BG Dorsten BG Duisburg West KIA BAUMANN ARENA
SR2 Daria Dmochowski
101 17 11.03.2018 12:00 Hertener Löwen ETB SW Essen Halle der Ludgerus-Schule
SR2 Dominik Butzbach
98 17 11.03.2018 14:00 FC Schalke 04 Weseler TV Gerhart-Hauptmann-Realschule
SR1 Dirk Unverferth
SR2 Wolfgang Siebert
105 18 18.03.2018 10:00 Weseler TV BG Duisburg West Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
SR1 Celal Akdag
106 18 18.03.2018 12:00 UBC Münster FC Schalke 04 Gymnasium Paulinum
104 18 18.03.2018 14:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort Hertener Löwen Glückaufhalle II
SR1 Frank Dieckgreber
SR2 Vasyl Malesh
107 18 18.03.2018 16:00 TV Goch SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen SH der Gesamtschule Mittelkreis Goch
SR2 Tobias Friske
110 19 14.04.2018 14:00 BG Dorsten Weseler TV KIA BAUMANN ARENA
SR1 Ralf Kolberg
SR2 Holger Espey
113 19 14.04.2018 14:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen ETB SW Essen Josef-Koerver-Halle, Ricarda-Huch-Gymnasium
SR1 André Kraaß
109 19 15.04.2018 16:00 BG Duisburg West UBC Münster SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
SR1 Michael Deininger
SR2 Markus Plüm
114 19 15.04.2018 16:00 FC Schalke 04 TV Goch Gerhart-Hauptmann-Realschule
SR1 Andre Grunau
SR2 Daria Dmochowski
119 20 18.04.2018 18:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Ernst-Reuter-TH
SR1 Andreas Rimpler
SR2 Wolfgang Wahrburg
116 20 18.04.2018 18:30 UBC Münster Weseler TV Gymnasium Paulinum
SR1 Thies Fischer
SR2 Christian Beuing
115 20 18.04.2018 19:00 Hertener Löwen BG Dorsten Halle der Ludgerus-Schule
SR1 Wolfgang Siebert
SR2 Rainer Lorenz
117 20 19.04.2018 18:30 TV Goch BG Duisburg West SH der Gesamtschule Mittelkreis Goch
SR1 George Sahhar
118 20 22.04.2018 14:00 ETB SW Essen FC Schalke 04 Sporthalle Blücherstraße
SR1 Holger Espey
SR2 Ralf Lammerding
121 21 29.04.2018 12:00 UBC Münster BG Dorsten Pascal-Gymnasium
125 21 29.04.2018 12:00 BG Duisburg West ETB SW Essen SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
SR1 Hans-Jürgen Klein
SR2 Helmut Schütz
126 21 29.04.2018 12:00 Weseler TV TV Goch Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
SR1 Frank Dieckgreber
SR2 Daniel Kullmann
124 21 29.04.2018 16:00 FC Schalke 04 BG Kamp-Lintfort Gerhart-Hauptmann-Realschule
SR1 Volker Adomat
SR2 Ralf Weßlowski
131 22 06.05.2018 12:00 Hertener Löwen SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Halle der Ludgerus-Schule
SR1 Nico Hahne
128 22 06.05.2018 14:00 ETB SW Essen Weseler TV Sporthalle Blücherstraße
SR1 Holger Velmeden
SR2 Holger Sochau
129 22 06.05.2018 14:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort BG Duisburg West Glückaufhalle II
SR2 Vasyl Malesh
127 22 06.05.2018 16:00 TV Goch UBC Münster SH der Gesamtschule Mittelkreis Goch
SR1 Henning Allwörden von
SR2 Patrick Saulus