Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Jugendregionalliga 1 U12 weiblich (U12; Liganr.: 500860)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
55 11 24.02.2018 14:00 SG BG Bonn-MTuS Citybasket Recklinghausen Sportpark Pennenfeld
SR1 Annette Niermann
SR2 Walter Schrauzer
52 11 25.02.2018 10:00  VfL AstroStars Bochum Osterather TV 3-fach Sporthalle Moritz-Fiege
SR1 Sebastian Rathjen
SR2 Andreas Binner
54 11 25.02.2018 12:00 SG Bergische Löwen TSV Hagen SH am Schulzentrum
SR1 Panagiotis Raftopoulos
53 11 25.02.2018 16:00 TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop BG Duisburg-West Sportzentrum Renninghausen
SR1 Benjamin Heck
SR2 Fabian Freimuth
60 12 03.03.2018 16:00 Osterather TV TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop 2-Fach-Halle Realschule Osterath
SR1 Vasyl Malesh
SR2 Andreas Rimpler
59 12 04.03.2018 12:00 BG Duisburg-West TSV Hagen SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
56 12 04.03.2018 14:00 SG BG Bonn-MTuS SG Bergische Löwen Sportpark Pennenfeld
SR1 Christian Stamnas
SR2 Johannes Sünnen
58 12 04.03.2018 14:00  Citybasket Recklinghausen RheinStars Köln SH des Petrinum-Gymnasiums
SR1 Karl-Heinz Langer
SR2 Jörg Klems
62 13 10.03.2018 14:00 TSV Hagen Osterather TV Öwen-Witt-Halle (ehemals Remberg-Halle)
SR1 Ante Matic
SR2 Michael Grunwald
65 13 11.03.2018 10:00  VfL AstroStars Bochum Citybasket Recklinghausen Sporthalle Lohring
SR1 Nico Hahne
SR2 Daria Dmochowski
63 13 11.03.2018 12:00 SG Bergische Löwen BG Duisburg-West SH am Schulzentrum
SR1 Markus Kunzelmann
64 13 11.03.2018 12:00 RheinStars Köln SG BG Bonn-MTuS Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
SR2 Ludger Vogel
67 14 17.03.2018 16:00 SG BG Bonn-MTuS VfL AstroStars Bochum Sportpark Pennenfeld
SR1 Sebastian Appel
SR2 Tobias Schiltz
66 14 18.03.2018 12:00 RheinStars Köln SG Bergische Löwen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
SR1 Marcin Majcher
SR2 Aytac Öztemel
68 14 18.03.2018 14:00 Osterather TV BG Duisburg-West 2-Fach-Halle Realschule Osterath
70 14 18.03.2018 14:00 Citybasket Recklinghausen TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
75 15 14.04.2018 14:00 TSV Hagen Citybasket Recklinghausen Öwen-Witt-Halle (ehemals Remberg-Halle)
SR1 Michael Rosenthal
SR2 Peter Quade
72 15 15.04.2018 12:00 SG Bergische Löwen Osterather TV SH am Schulzentrum
SR1 Cengiz Ceribasi
SR2 Markus Kunzelmann
73 15 15.04.2018 16:00 VfL AstroStars Bochum RheinStars Köln Sporthalle der Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Gesamtschule
SR1 Bernhard Schrage
74 15 15.04.2018 16:00 TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop SG BG Bonn-MTuS Sporthalle Wischlingen
SR1 Alexander Fotin
SR2 Ante Matic
79 16 22.04.2018 12:00 SG BG Bonn-MTuS TSV Hagen Sportpark Pennenfeld
SR1 Reinhard Babst
SR2 Johannes Sünnen
80 16 22.04.2018 12:00 RheinStars Köln TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
SR1 Henning Meier
SR2 Marcin Majcher
76 16 22.04.2018 14:00 VfL AstroStars Bochum SG Bergische Löwen Sporthalle Lohring
SR1 Markus Plüm
78 16 22.04.2018 14:00  Citybasket Recklinghausen BG Duisburg-West SH des Petrinum-Gymnasiums
SR1 Heiko Skiba
SR2 Pascal George
83 17 28.04.2018 14:00 TSV Hagen RheinStars Köln Öwen-Witt-Halle (ehemals Remberg-Halle)
SR2 Arno Rißmann
85 17 28.04.2018 16:00 Osterather TV Citybasket Recklinghausen 2-Fach-Halle Realschule Osterath
SR1 Oliver Bendt
84 17 29.04.2018 14:00 BG Duisburg-West SG BG Bonn-MTuS SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
SR1 Hans-Jürgen Klein
SR2 Helmut Schütz
82 17 29.04.2018 16:00 TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop VfL AstroStars Bochum Sportzentrum Renninghausen
90 18 05.05.2018 14:00 SG Bergische Löwen TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop SH des Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasiums
SR1 Mark Schramm
SR2 Alexander Biemer
87 18 06.05.2018 12:00 SG BG Bonn-MTuS Osterather TV Sportpark Pennenfeld
SR1 Mark Schramm
88 18 06.05.2018 12:00 RheinStars Köln BG Duisburg-West Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
SR1 Ludger Vogel
SR2 Fabian Braun
89 18 06.05.2018 14:00 VfL AstroStars Bochum TSV Hagen Sporthalle Lohring
SR1 Heinz Kütenbrink