Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - 1.Regionalliga Herren (1RLH) (Senioren; Liganr.: 220)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
29 5 19.10.2018 20:15 BG Hagen SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Otto-Densch-Halle
SR1 Felix Eiwen
SR2 Andreas Schreiner
35 5 20.10.2018 16:00 SV Hagen-Haspe Citybasket Recklinghausen Rundsporthalle Haspe
SR1 Carolin Hundrieser
SR2 Thomas Michou
31 5 20.10.2018 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten BG Dorsten Hederauenhalle
SR1 Andreas Schreiner
SR2 Matthias Dirks
33 5 20.10.2018 18:30 Deutzer TV BSG Grevenbroich SH des Gymnasiums Kreuzgasse
SR1 Patrick Grabow
SR2 Elisa Martin
34 5 20.10.2018 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
SR1 Thorsten Schaar
SR2 Ermin Dedic
COA Guido Radtke
30 5 20.10.2018 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort SVD 49 Dortmund Glückauf-SH
SR1 Michael Burkard
SR2 Jochen Buschke
36 6 27.10.2018 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund SV Hagen-Haspe Brügmann-Sporthalle
SR1 Alexander Nevries
SR2 Matthias Dirks
38 6 27.10.2018 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Deutzer TV SH Ost
SR1 Michael Giesler
SR2 Jochen Buschke
37 6 27.10.2018 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen ART Giants Düsseldorf Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
SR1 Andreas Schreiner
SR2 Nils Bergenthum
39 6 27.10.2018 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich BG Hagen Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
SR1 Günter Brökelmann
SR2 Thomas Pohl
40 6 27.10.2018 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Hertener Löwen Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
SR1 Thomas Michou
SR2 Elisa Martin
41 6 27.10.2018 19:30 BBG Herford ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
SR1 Markus Fleischer
SR2 Ermin Dedic
42 6 27.10.2018 19:30 BG Dorsten BG Kamp-Lintfort KIA BAUMANN ARENA
SR1 Maik Schupke
SR2 Roland Wingartz
43 7 02.11.2018 20:15 BG Hagen Hertener Löwen Otto-Densch-Halle
SR1 Michael Burkard
SR2 Roland Wingartz
45 7 03.11.2018 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Hederauenhalle
SR1 Maik Schupke
SR2 Horst Pelzer
47 7 03.11.2018 18:30 Deutzer TV Citybasket Recklinghausen SH des Gymnasiums Kreuzgasse
SR1 Markus Fleischer
SR2 Hiner Akrawe
48 7 03.11.2018 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf SVD 49 Dortmund neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
SR1 Günter Brökelmann
SR2 Elisa Martin
46 7 03.11.2018 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
SR1 Thomas Michou
SR2 Carolin Hundrieser
44 7 03.11.2018 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort BBG Herford Glückauf-SH
SR1 Thorsten Schaar
SR2 Matthias Dirks
49 7 04.11.2018 13:30 SV Hagen-Haspe BG Dorsten Rundsporthalle Haspe
SR1 Thomas Pohl
SR2 Ermin Dedic
50 8 10.11.2018 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund Deutzer TV Brügmann-Sporthalle
SR1 Michael Burkard
SR2 Ermin Dedic
52 8 10.11.2018 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren BG Hagen SH Ost
SR1 Alexander Nevries
SR2 Nils Bergenthum
51 8 10.11.2018 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen BSG Grevenbroich Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
SR1 Thomas Pohl
SR2 Thorsten Schaar
53 8 10.11.2018 19:30 Hertener Löwen ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
SR1 Andreas Schreiner
SR2 Said Okka
54 8 10.11.2018 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen BG Kamp-Lintfort Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
SR1 Michael Giesler
SR2 Hiner Akrawe
55 8 10.11.2018 19:30 BBG Herford SV Hagen-Haspe SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
SR1 Jochen Buschke
SR2 Maik Schupke
56 8 10.11.2018 19:30 BG Dorsten ART Giants Düsseldorf KIA BAUMANN ARENA
SR1 Markus Fleischer
SR2 Patrick Grabow
57 9 16.11.2018 20:15 BG Hagen ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Otto-Densch-Halle
SR1 Ermin Dedic
SR2 Thomas Michou
61 9 17.11.2018 18:30 Deutzer TV BG Dorsten SH des Gymnasiums Kreuzgasse
SR1 Elisa Martin
SR2 Matthias Dirks
59 9 17.11.2018 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Citybasket Recklinghausen SH Ost
SR1 Said Okka
SR2 Michael Burkard
62 9 17.11.2018 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf BBG Herford neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
SR1 Michael Giesler
SR2 Roland Wingartz
63 9 17.11.2018 19:00 SV Hagen-Haspe SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Rundsporthalle Haspe
SR1 Andreas Schreiner
SR2 Markus Fleischer
60 9 17.11.2018 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich SVD 49 Dortmund Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
SR1 Hiner Akrawe
SR2 Patrick Grabow
58 9 17.11.2018 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort Hertener Löwen Glückauf-SH
SR1 Carolin Hundrieser
SR2 Alexander Nevries
70 10 22.11.2018 20:30 BG Dorsten BSG Grevenbroich KIA BAUMANN ARENA
SR1 Nils Bergenthum
SR2 Ermin Dedic
66 10 24.11.2018 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten BG Kamp-Lintfort Hederauenhalle
SR1 Michael Burkard
SR2 Roland Wingartz
64 10 24.11.2018 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Brügmann-Sporthalle
SR1 Michael Giesler
SR2 Jochen Buschke
65 10 24.11.2018 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen BG Hagen Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
SR1 Andreas Schreiner
SR2 Maik Schupke
67 10 24.11.2018 19:30 Hertener Löwen SV Hagen-Haspe Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
SR1 Thorsten Schaar
SR2 Hiner Akrawe
68 10 24.11.2018 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen ART Giants Düsseldorf Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
SR1 Carolin Hundrieser
SR2 Felix Eiwen
69 10 24.11.2018 19:30 BBG Herford Deutzer TV SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
SR1 Günter Brökelmann
SR2 Alexander Nevries
71 11 30.11.2018 20:15 BG Hagen BG Kamp-Lintfort Otto-Densch-Halle
SR1 Said Okka
SR2 Jochen Buschke
77 11 30.11.2018 20:30 SV Hagen-Haspe ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Rundsporthalle Haspe
SR1 Horst Pelzer
SR2 Michael Giesler
75 11 01.12.2018 18:30 Deutzer TV SC Fast-Break Leverkusen SH des Gymnasiums Kreuzgasse
SR1 Thomas Michou
SR2 Patrick Grabow
73 11 01.12.2018 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren BG Dorsten SH Ost
SR1 Günter Brökelmann
SR2 Matthias Dirks
76 11 01.12.2018 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf Hertener Löwen neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
SR1 Maik Schupke
SR2 Thomas Pohl
72 11 01.12.2018 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen SVD 49 Dortmund Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
SR1 Carolin Hundrieser
SR2 Hiner Akrawe
74 11 01.12.2018 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich BBG Herford Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
SR1 Andreas Schreiner
SR2 Elisa Martin
78 12 07.12.2018 20:15 BG Hagen SVD 49 Dortmund Otto-Densch-Halle
80 12 08.12.2018 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten ART Giants Düsseldorf Hederauenhalle
81 12 08.12.2018 19:30 Hertener Löwen Deutzer TV Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
82 12 08.12.2018 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen BSG Grevenbroich Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
83 12 08.12.2018 19:30 BBG Herford AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
84 12 08.12.2018 19:30 BG Dorsten Citybasket Recklinghausen KIA BAUMANN ARENA
79 12 08.12.2018 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort SV Hagen-Haspe Glückauf-SH
89 13 15.12.2018 18:30 Deutzer TV ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten SH des Gymnasiums Kreuzgasse
85 13 15.12.2018 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund BG Dorsten Brügmann-Sporthalle
87 13 15.12.2018 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren SC Fast-Break Leverkusen SH Ost
90 13 15.12.2018 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf BG Kamp-Lintfort neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
91 13 15.12.2018 19:00 SV Hagen-Haspe BG Hagen Rundsporthalle Haspe
86 13 15.12.2018 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen BBG Herford Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
88 13 15.12.2018 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich Hertener Löwen Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
32 5 21.12.2018 20:00 Hertener Löwen BBG Herford Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
93 14 05.01.2019 18:30 Deutzer TV BG Kamp-Lintfort SH der Fachhochschule Deutz
95 14 05.01.2019 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Hertener Löwen SH Ost
97 14 05.01.2019 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund BBG Herford Brügmann-Sporthalle
98 14 05.01.2019 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf SV Hagen-Haspe neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
92 14 05.01.2019 19:30 BG Dorsten BG Hagen KIA BAUMANN ARENA
94 14 05.01.2019 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
96 14 05.01.2019 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
100 15 11.01.2019 20:00 Hertener Löwen Citybasket Recklinghausen Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
104 15 11.01.2019 20:15 BG Hagen ART Giants Düsseldorf Otto-Densch-Halle
101 15 12.01.2019 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Hederauenhalle
103 15 12.01.2019 19:00 SV Hagen-Haspe Deutzer TV Rundsporthalle Haspe
99 15 12.01.2019 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen SVD 49 Dortmund Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
105 15 12.01.2019 19:30 BBG Herford BG Dorsten SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
102 15 12.01.2019 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort BSG Grevenbroich Glückauf-SH
111 16 19.01.2019 18:30 Deutzer TV ART Giants Düsseldorf SH der Fachhochschule Deutz
107 16 19.01.2019 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren BG Kamp-Lintfort SH Ost
109 16 19.01.2019 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund Hertener Löwen Brügmann-Sporthalle
106 16 19.01.2019 19:30 BBG Herford BG Hagen SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
108 16 19.01.2019 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
110 16 19.01.2019 19:30 BG Dorsten SC Fast-Break Leverkusen KIA BAUMANN ARENA
112 16 19.01.2019 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich SV Hagen-Haspe Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
119 17 25.01.2019 20:00 Hertener Löwen BG Dorsten Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
113 17 25.01.2019 20:15 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten SVD 49 Dortmund Hederauenhalle
117 17 25.01.2019 20:15 BG Hagen Deutzer TV Otto-Densch-Halle
115 17 26.01.2019 19:00 SV Hagen-Haspe AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Rundsporthalle Haspe
116 17 26.01.2019 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf BSG Grevenbroich neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
118 17 26.01.2019 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen BBG Herford Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
114 17 26.01.2019 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort Citybasket Recklinghausen Glückauf-SH
121 18 02.02.2019 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund BG Kamp-Lintfort Brügmann-Sporthalle
125 18 02.02.2019 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren ART Giants Düsseldorf SH Ost
120 18 02.02.2019 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen BG Hagen Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
122 18 02.02.2019 19:30 BG Dorsten ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten KIA BAUMANN ARENA
123 18 02.02.2019 19:30 BBG Herford Hertener Löwen SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
124 18 02.02.2019 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich Deutzer TV Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
126 18 02.02.2019 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen SV Hagen-Haspe Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
130 19 08.02.2019 20:15 BG Hagen BSG Grevenbroich Otto-Densch-Halle
129 19 09.02.2019 18:30 Deutzer TV AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren SH der Fachhochschule Deutz
132 19 09.02.2019 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten BBG Herford Hederauenhalle
127 19 09.02.2019 19:00 SV Hagen-Haspe SVD 49 Dortmund Rundsporthalle Haspe
128 19 09.02.2019 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf Citybasket Recklinghausen neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
131 19 09.02.2019 19:30 Hertener Löwen SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
133 19 09.02.2019 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort BG Dorsten Glückauf-SH
137 20 16.02.2019 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren BSG Grevenbroich SH Ost
139 20 16.02.2019 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund ART Giants Düsseldorf Brügmann-Sporthalle
134 20 16.02.2019 19:30 Hertener Löwen BG Hagen Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
135 20 16.02.2019 19:30 BBG Herford BG Kamp-Lintfort SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
136 20 16.02.2019 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
138 20 16.02.2019 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen Deutzer TV Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
140 20 16.02.2019 19:30 BG Dorsten SV Hagen-Haspe KIA BAUMANN ARENA
143 21 22.02.2019 20:15 BG Hagen AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Otto-Densch-Halle
141 21 23.02.2019 18:30 Deutzer TV SVD 49 Dortmund SH der Fachhochschule Deutz
144 21 23.02.2019 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Hertener Löwen Hederauenhalle
146 21 23.02.2019 19:00 SV Hagen-Haspe BBG Herford Rundsporthalle Haspe
147 21 23.02.2019 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf BG Dorsten neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
142 21 23.02.2019 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich Citybasket Recklinghausen Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
145 21 23.02.2019 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Glückauf-SH
148 22 09.03.2019 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten BG Hagen Hederauenhalle
151 22 09.03.2019 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund BSG Grevenbroich Brügmann-Sporthalle
149 22 09.03.2019 19:30 Hertener Löwen BG Kamp-Lintfort Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
150 22 09.03.2019 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
152 22 09.03.2019 19:30 BG Dorsten Deutzer TV KIA BAUMANN ARENA
153 22 09.03.2019 19:30 BBG Herford ART Giants Düsseldorf SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
154 22 09.03.2019 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen SV Hagen-Haspe Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
156 23 15.03.2019 20:15 BG Hagen Citybasket Recklinghausen Otto-Densch-Halle
160 23 16.03.2019 18:30 Deutzer TV BBG Herford SH der Fachhochschule Deutz
155 23 16.03.2019 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren SVD 49 Dortmund SH Ost
158 23 16.03.2019 19:00 SV Hagen-Haspe Hertener Löwen Rundsporthalle Haspe
159 23 16.03.2019 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf SC Fast-Break Leverkusen neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
161 23 16.03.2019 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich BG Dorsten Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
157 23 16.03.2019 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Glückauf-SH
168 24 23.03.2019 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten SV Hagen-Haspe Hederauenhalle
163 24 23.03.2019 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund Citybasket Recklinghausen Brügmann-Sporthalle
164 24 23.03.2019 19:30 BG Dorsten AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren KIA BAUMANN ARENA
165 24 23.03.2019 19:30 BBG Herford BSG Grevenbroich SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
166 24 23.03.2019 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Deutzer TV Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
167 24 23.03.2019 19:30 Hertener Löwen ART Giants Düsseldorf Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
162 24 23.03.2019 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort BG Hagen Glückauf-SH
172 25 30.03.2019 18:30 Deutzer TV Hertener Löwen SH der Fachhochschule Deutz
169 25 30.03.2019 19:00 SVD 49 Dortmund BG Hagen Brügmann-Sporthalle
170 25 30.03.2019 19:00 SV Hagen-Haspe BG Kamp-Lintfort Rundsporthalle Haspe
171 25 30.03.2019 19:00 ART Giants Düsseldorf ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten neue 3-fach Halle am Comenius Gymnasium
174 25 30.03.2019 19:00 AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren BBG Herford SH Ost
173 25 30.03.2019 19:30 BSG Grevenbroich SC Fast-Break Leverkusen Gross-Sporthalle Gustorf
175 25 30.03.2019 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen BG Dorsten Vestische Arena Alfons Schütt
182 26 05.04.2019 20:15 BG Hagen SV Hagen-Haspe Otto-Densch-Halle
180 26 06.04.2019 18:30 ACCENT BASKETS Salzkotten Deutzer TV Hederauenhalle
176 26 06.04.2019 19:30 BG Dorsten SVD 49 Dortmund KIA BAUMANN ARENA
177 26 06.04.2019 19:30 BBG Herford Citybasket Recklinghausen SH des Friedrichs-Gymnasiums
178 26 06.04.2019 19:30 SC Fast-Break Leverkusen AOK Ballers Ibbenbüren Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
179 26 06.04.2019 19:30 Hertener Löwen BSG Grevenbroich Rosa-Parks-Gesamtschule
181 26 06.04.2019 20:00 BG Kamp-Lintfort ART Giants Düsseldorf Glückauf-SH