Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Oberliga Württemberg Männer (Senioren; Liganr.: 70003)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
50 8 20.10.2018 16:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II TV Derendingen Brühlhalle
SR1 Moritz Hellmann
SR2 Reea Silvia Leca
53 8 20.10.2018 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Howie's TSG Söflingen II Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
SR1 Richard Kandlbinder
SR2 Tibor Sefcic
51 8 20.10.2018 20:00 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II BG Remseck Uhlandhalle
SR1 Bernd Neumann
SR2 Laura-Monica Dale
52 8 21.10.2018 16:30  TV Nellingen SV Böblingen Sporthalle Scharnhauser Park
SR1 Sebastian Boschert
SR2 Vasilios Vrakas
54 8 21.10.2018 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart Zuffenhausen 89er TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
SR1 Felix Rüttler
SR2 Tibor Sefcic
COA Michael Walter
6 1 27.10.2018 16:00 TuS Urspringschule scanplus baskets Elchingen II Junge Sporthalle Urspring
SR1 Thomas Dengler
SR2 Paula Reul
4 1 27.10.2018 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim TV Nellingen Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
SR1 Hermann Kolbe
SR2 Sebastian Baro
2 1 27.10.2018 19:00 Zuffenhausen 89er TV Derendingen Sporthalle Talwiesen
SR1 Moritz Hellmann
SR2 Fabian Dörflinger
COA Julian Diel
1 1 27.10.2018 20:00 SV Böblingen TSG Heilbronn Hermann-Raiser-Halle
SR1 Hasan Isbilen
SR2 Nils Wendland
5 1 28.10.2018 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
SR1 Richard Kandlbinder
SR2 Hasan Isbilen
COA Julian Diel
3 1 28.10.2018 17:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen II BG Remseck TSG-ratiopharm-Sporthalle
SR1 Kai Simmendinger
SR2 Hauke Schmidt
8 2 03.11.2018 16:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II PKF Titans Stuttgart Brühlhalle
SR1 Christos Bikis
SR2 Dennis Schneider
9 2 03.11.2018 16:30  SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Uhlandhalle
SR1 Thomas Dengler
SR2 Reea Silvia Leca
11 2 03.11.2018 19:30 BG Remseck Zuffenhausen 89er Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
SR1 Ronny Rampp
SR2 Anna Sofie Englisch
10 2 04.11.2018 16:30 TV Nellingen Howie's TSG Söflingen II Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
SR1 Anna Sofie Englisch
SR2 Christos Bikis
14 2 04.11.2018 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TuS Urspringschule Mörike-Realschule
SR1 Hasan Isbilen
SR2 Frank Niedrig
12 2 04.11.2018 18:30 TV Derendingen BBU 01 Ulm II Feuerhägle Derendingen
SR1 Paula Reul
SR2 Moritz Hellmann
63 9 10.11.2018 16:00 BBU 01 Ulm II PKF Titans Stuttgart BBU 01 Trainingszentrum
58 9 10.11.2018 19:00 Zuffenhausen 89er BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Sporthalle Talwiesen
60 9 10.11.2018 19:30 BG Remseck scanplus baskets Elchingen II Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
57 9 10.11.2018 20:00 SV Böblingen Howie's TSG Söflingen II Hermann-Raiser-Halle
59 9 11.11.2018 16:30 TV Nellingen SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
61 9 11.11.2018 17:30 TV Derendingen TSG Heilbronn Feuerhägle Derendingen
67 10 17.11.2018 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim BBU 01 Ulm II Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
65 10 17.11.2018 18:30 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II SV Böblingen Uhlandhalle
64 10 18.11.2018 15:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II TV Nellingen Brühlhalle
69 10 18.11.2018 17:00 TuS Urspringschule TV Derendingen Junge Sporthalle Urspring
70 10 18.11.2018 17:00 TSG Heilbronn BG Remseck Mörike-Realschule
66 10 18.11.2018 17:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen II Zuffenhausen 89er Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
77 11 24.11.2018 16:00 BBU 01 Ulm II Howie's TSG Söflingen II BBU 01 Trainingszentrum
72 11 24.11.2018 16:15 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II scanplus baskets Elchingen II Uhlandhalle
74 11 24.11.2018 19:30 BG Remseck TuS Urspringschule Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
75 11 24.11.2018 20:00 TV Derendingen PKF Titans Stuttgart Unihalle Tübingen
71 11 24.11.2018 20:15 SV Böblingen Zuffenhausen 89er Hermann-Raiser-Halle
73 11 25.11.2018 16:30 TV Nellingen TSG Heilbronn Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
81 12 01.12.2018 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim TV Derendingen Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
79 12 01.12.2018 19:00 Zuffenhausen 89er BBU 01 Ulm II Sporthalle Talwiesen
78 12 01.12.2018 20:00 SV Böblingen scanplus baskets Elchingen II Hermann-Raiser-Halle
82 12 02.12.2018 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart BG Remseck TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
83 12 02.12.2018 17:00 TuS Urspringschule TV Nellingen Junge Sporthalle Urspring
84 12 02.12.2018 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Mörike-Realschule
91 13 08.12.2018 16:00 BBU 01 Ulm II SV Böblingen BBU 01 Trainingszentrum
86 13 08.12.2018 16:15 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II TuS Urspringschule Uhlandhalle
88 13 08.12.2018 19:30 BG Remseck BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
89 13 08.12.2018 20:00 TV Derendingen Howie's TSG Söflingen II Spielhalle des Sportinstitutes
87 13 09.12.2018 16:30 TV Nellingen PKF Titans Stuttgart Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
85 13 09.12.2018 17:30 scanplus baskets Elchingen II TSG Heilbronn BBU Trainingszentrum
18 3 15.12.2018 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim scanplus baskets Elchingen II Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
17 3 15.12.2018 18:00 Howie's TSG Söflingen II SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
21 3 15.12.2018 18:00 BBU 01 Ulm II BG Remseck Listhalle am Kornhaus
15 3 15.12.2018 20:15 SV Böblingen TuS Urspringschule Hermann-Raiser-Halle
19 3 16.12.2018 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart TSG Heilbronn TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
16 3 16.12.2018 17:00 Zuffenhausen 89er TV Nellingen Sporthalle Talwiesen
118 17 12.01.2019 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart TuS Urspringschule TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
119 17 12.01.2019 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim TSG Heilbronn Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
115 17 12.01.2019 18:15 BBU 01 Ulm II TV Nellingen Listhalle am Kornhaus
117 17 12.01.2019 20:00 SV Böblingen TV Derendingen Hermann-Raiser-Halle
22 4 13.01.2019 15:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II Howie's TSG Söflingen II Brühlhalle
114 17 13.01.2019 17:00 Zuffenhausen 89er SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Eschbachgymnasium
121 18 19.01.2019 16:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II Zuffenhausen 89er BBU Trainingszentrum
126 18 19.01.2019 16:15 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II BBU 01 Ulm II Uhlandhalle
120 18 19.01.2019 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart SV Böblingen TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
123 18 19.01.2019 17:00 TuS Urspringschule BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Junge Sporthalle Urspring
124 18 19.01.2019 19:30 BG Remseck TV Derendingen Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
122 18 20.01.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn Howie's TSG Söflingen II Mörike-Realschule
127 19 26.01.2019 13:00 BBU 01 Ulm II scanplus baskets Elchingen II Listhalle am Kornhaus
131 19 26.01.2019 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim PKF Titans Stuttgart Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
129 19 26.01.2019 20:00 TV Derendingen TV Nellingen Feuerhägle Derendingen
130 19 26.01.2019 20:00 SV Böblingen BG Remseck Hermann-Raiser-Halle
133 19 27.01.2019 17:00 Zuffenhausen 89er TSG Heilbronn Sporthalle Talwiesen
132 19 27.01.2019 17:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen II TuS Urspringschule Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
134 20 02.02.2019 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim SV Böblingen Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
138 20 02.02.2019 17:30 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II TV Derendingen Uhlandhalle
137 20 03.02.2019 16:30 TV Nellingen BG Remseck Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
136 20 03.02.2019 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart Howie's TSG Söflingen II TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
140 20 03.02.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn BBU 01 Ulm II Mörike-Realschule
135 20 03.02.2019 17:30 TuS Urspringschule Zuffenhausen 89er Junge Sporthalle Urspring
146 21 05.02.2019 19:30 BBU 01 Ulm II TuS Urspringschule BBU Trainingszentrum
145 21 09.02.2019 19:00 Zuffenhausen 89er PKF Titans Stuttgart Sporthalle Talwiesen
142 21 09.02.2019 19:30 BG Remseck SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
141 21 09.02.2019 20:00 TV Derendingen scanplus baskets Elchingen II Feuerhägle Derendingen
143 21 10.02.2019 17:30 SV Böblingen TV Nellingen Hermann-Raiser-Halle
144 21 10.02.2019 17:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen II BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
150 22 16.02.2019 15:00 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II TV Nellingen Uhlandhalle
149 22 16.02.2019 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Zuffenhausen 89er Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
151 22 16.02.2019 19:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II BG Remseck Brühlhalle
148 22 16.02.2019 20:00 Howie's TSG Söflingen II SV Böblingen Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
154 22 17.02.2019 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart BBU 01 Ulm II TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
152 22 17.02.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TV Derendingen Mörike-Realschule
158 23 23.02.2019 17:00 BBU 01 Ulm II BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Listhalle am Kornhaus
161 23 23.02.2019 19:30 BG Remseck TSG Heilbronn Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
156 23 23.02.2019 20:00 SV Böblingen SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Hermann-Raiser-Halle
160 23 23.02.2019 20:00 TV Derendingen TuS Urspringschule Feuerhägle Derendingen
155 23 24.02.2019 16:30 TV Nellingen scanplus baskets Elchingen II Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
157 23 24.02.2019 17:00 Zuffenhausen 89er Howie's TSG Söflingen II Eschbachgymnasium
97 14 02.03.2019 16:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II TuS Urspringschule Brühlhalle
96 14 02.03.2019 18:30 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II PKF Titans Stuttgart Uhlandhalle
94 14 02.03.2019 19:30 BG Remseck Howie's TSG Söflingen II Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
95 14 03.03.2019 16:30 TV Nellingen BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
92 14 03.03.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn SV Böblingen Mörike-Realschule
93 14 03.03.2019 17:30 TV Derendingen Zuffenhausen 89er Feuerhägle Derendingen
103 15 09.03.2019 15:00 BBU 01 Ulm II TV Derendingen Listhalle am Kornhaus
105 15 09.03.2019 15:00 TuS Urspringschule TSG Heilbronn Junge Sporthalle Urspring
99 15 09.03.2019 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart scanplus baskets Elchingen II TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
100 15 09.03.2019 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
102 15 09.03.2019 19:00 Zuffenhausen 89er BG Remseck Sporthalle Talwiesen
101 15 10.03.2019 17:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen II TV Nellingen Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
163 24 16.03.2019 16:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Brühlhalle
162 24 16.03.2019 19:00 Zuffenhausen 89er SV Böblingen Sporthalle Talwiesen
165 24 17.03.2019 16:30 TuS Urspringschule BG Remseck Junge Sporthalle Urspring
166 24 17.03.2019 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart TV Derendingen TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
164 24 17.03.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TV Nellingen Mörike-Realschule
168 24 17.03.2019 17:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen II BBU 01 Ulm II Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
169 25 23.03.2019 16:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II SV Böblingen Brühlhalle
175 25 23.03.2019 16:15 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II TSG Heilbronn Uhlandhalle
170 25 23.03.2019 17:00 BBU 01 Ulm II Zuffenhausen 89er Listhalle am Kornhaus
173 25 23.03.2019 19:30 BG Remseck PKF Titans Stuttgart Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
172 25 23.03.2019 20:00 TV Derendingen BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim Feuerhägle Derendingen
174 25 24.03.2019 16:30 TV Nellingen TuS Urspringschule Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
106 16 30.03.2019 15:00 TuS Urspringschule SV Böblingen Junge Sporthalle Urspring
108 16 30.03.2019 17:30 SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Howie's TSG Söflingen II Uhlandhalle
112 16 30.03.2019 19:30 BG Remseck BBU 01 Ulm II Sporthalle des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium
109 16 31.03.2019 16:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen II BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim BBU Trainingszentrum
107 16 31.03.2019 16:30 TV Nellingen Zuffenhausen 89er Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle
110 16 31.03.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn PKF Titans Stuttgart Mörike-Realschule
177 26 06.04.2019 15:00 TuS Urspringschule SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II Junge Sporthalle Urspring
179 26 06.04.2019 17:15 BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim BG Remseck Sporthalle Stromberg-Gymnasium
180 26 06.04.2019 20:00 Howie's TSG Söflingen II TV Derendingen Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
178 26 07.04.2019 16:45 PKF Titans Stuttgart TV Nellingen TuS-Halle (neben Eissporthalle)
176 26 07.04.2019 17:00 TSG Heilbronn scanplus baskets Elchingen II Mörike-Realschule
182 26 07.04.2019 17:30 SV Böblingen BBU 01 Ulm II Hermann-Raiser-Halle