Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - U16-m JOL Württemberg (U16; Liganr.: 70162)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
16051 11 20.01.2019 16:00 SpVgg Möhringen Howie's TSG Söflingen SVM-Halle
SR1 Manuel Bacsgony
SR2 Marco Morgenstern
16057 12 26.01.2019 10:00  Howie's TSG Söflingen Zuffenhausen 89er Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
16056 12 26.01.2019 14:00 Young Tigers Tübingen TV Konstanz Uhlandhalle
SR1 Zoltan Arpad Mezö
SR2 Wolfram Neunzling
16060 12 26.01.2019 15:00 Skizunft Kornwestheim VfL Kirchheim/Teck Hannes-Reiber-Halle Kornwestheim
16058 12 26.01.2019 15:30  BBU 01 Ulm SpVgg Möhringen Listhalle am Kornhaus
SR1 Markus Haug
SR2 Dietmar Klemenz
16010 2 29.01.2019 18:45  BBU 01 Ulm Young Tigers Tübingen BBU Trainingszentrum (By)
SR1 Nadja Oswald
SR2 Michael Oesterle
16062 13 02.02.2019 10:00  BSG Basket Ludwigsburg Skizunft Kornwestheim Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Realschule
16063 13 02.02.2019 16:45 TV Konstanz HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim Sporthalle Pestalozzi
16065 13 02.02.2019 17:00 Zuffenhausen 89er BBU 01 Ulm Sporthalle Talwiesen
16064 13 03.02.2019 16:00 SpVgg Möhringen Young Tigers Tübingen SVM-Halle
16016 4 03.02.2019 17:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen VfL Kirchheim/Teck Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
16041 9 05.02.2019 18:30  Howie's TSG Söflingen BBU 01 Ulm Junge Sporthalle Urspring
SR1 Werner Gassmann
SR2 Dzevad Ibrahimovic
16067 14 09.02.2019 11:45 Young Tigers Tübingen Zuffenhausen 89er Uhlandhalle
16066 14 09.02.2019 12:00 SpVgg Möhringen TV Konstanz SVM-Halle
16068 14 09.02.2019 13:00  Skizunft Kornwestheim HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim Hannes-Reiber-Halle Kornwestheim
16069 14 09.02.2019 14:00  Howie's TSG Söflingen BSG Basket Ludwigsburg Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
16070 14 09.02.2019 14:30 BBU 01 Ulm VfL Kirchheim/Teck Listhalle am Kornhaus
SR1 David Messmer
SR2 Stefan Miltz
16073 15 15.02.2019 18:30 Zuffenhausen 89er SpVgg Möhringen Sporthalle Talwiesen
16075 15 16.02.2019 10:00 BSG Basket Ludwigsburg BBU 01 Ulm LB-Kugelberg
16071 15 16.02.2019 12:30  HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim Howie's TSG Söflingen Hakro-Arena
16072 15 16.02.2019 14:00 TV Konstanz Skizunft Kornwestheim Sporthalle Pestalozzi
16074 15 17.02.2019 11:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck Young Tigers Tübingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte (Alleenschule)
16031 7 23.02.2019 10:00  TV Konstanz Zuffenhausen 89er Sporthalle Pestalozzi
SR1 Fabian Kaiser
16059 12 23.02.2019 12:30 HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim BSG Basket Ludwigsburg Hakro-Arena
16076 16 01.03.2019 18:30 Zuffenhausen 89er TV Konstanz Sporthalle Talwiesen
16079 16 02.03.2019 09:30 Young Tigers Tübingen BSG Basket Ludwigsburg Uhlandhalle
16077 16 02.03.2019 12:00 Howie's TSG Söflingen Skizunft Kornwestheim Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
16078 16 02.03.2019 13:15 BBU 01 Ulm HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim Listhalle am Kornhaus
16080 16 02.03.2019 18:00 SpVgg Möhringen VfL Kirchheim/Teck SVM-Halle
16053 11 09.03.2019 10:00  VfL Kirchheim/Teck HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim Sporthalle Stadtmitte (Alleenschule)
SR2 Werner Gassmann
16083 17 16.03.2019 10:00 BSG Basket Ludwigsburg SpVgg Möhringen Innenstadtsporthalle
16084 17 16.03.2019 10:00 HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim Young Tigers Tübingen Hakro-Arena
16081 17 16.03.2019 11:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen TV Konstanz Junge Sporthalle Urspring
16085 17 16.03.2019 15:00 Skizunft Kornwestheim BBU 01 Ulm Hannes-Reiber-Halle Kornwestheim
16082 17 17.03.2019 13:00 VfL Kirchheim/Teck Zuffenhausen 89er Sporthalle Stadtmitte (Alleenschule)
16087 18 23.03.2019 11:45 Young Tigers Tübingen Skizunft Kornwestheim Uhlandhalle
16090 18 23.03.2019 12:00 TV Konstanz VfL Kirchheim/Teck Sporthalle Pestalozzi
16089 18 24.03.2019 17:00 Zuffenhausen 89er BSG Basket Ludwigsburg Sporthalle Talwiesen
16088 18 24.03.2019 18:00 SpVgg Möhringen HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim SVM-Halle