Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksliga Ost (Senioren Alb/Bodensee; Liganr.: 74003)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
17 4 20.10.2018 13:15 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 KSC Ehingen Brühlhalle
SR1 Werner Gassmann
SR2 Ruben Hanke
20 4 20.10.2018 17:30 TG Biberach BG Bodensee 1 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
SR1 Dietmar Klemenz
SR2 Georg Hasenmaile
18 4 21.10.2018 14:45 TSB Ravensburg 2 TuS Metzingen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
SR1 Georgios Eklektos
SR2 Dzevad Ibrahimovic
19 4 21.10.2018 16:00 MTG Wangen Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 Praßberg-Halle
SR1 Zoltan Arpad Mezö
SR2 Navid Kamareh
16 4 27.10.2018 15:00 BG Illertal BBU 01 Ulm (3) Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
SR1 Werner Gassmann
SR2 Rolf Drechsel
32 7 03.11.2018 13:15 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 BG Illertal Brühlhalle
25 5 10.11.2018 13:45 BBU 01 Ulm (3) TG Biberach BBU 01 Trainingszentrum
24 5 11.11.2018 15:00 KSC Ehingen BG Illertal Johann-Vanotti-Gymnasium
21 5 11.11.2018 17:00 TuS Metzingen Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 Neue Öschhalle
22 5 11.11.2018 17:00 BG Bodensee 1 MTG Wangen Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen
23 5 11.11.2018 17:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
26 6 17.11.2018 17:00 BG Illertal TSB Ravensburg 2 Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
30 6 17.11.2018 17:30 TG Biberach KSC Ehingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
27 6 18.11.2018 12:15 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 TuS Metzingen Brühlhalle
28 6 18.11.2018 13:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 BG Bodensee 1 Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
29 6 18.11.2018 16:00 MTG Wangen BBU 01 Ulm (3) Praßberg-Halle
35 7 24.11.2018 13:45 BBU 01 Ulm (3) Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 BBU 01 Trainingszentrum
34 7 25.11.2018 15:00 KSC Ehingen MTG Wangen Johann-Vanotti-Gymnasium
SR1 Ljubomir Petkovic
31 7 25.11.2018 17:00 TuS Metzingen BG Bodensee 1 Neue Öschhalle
33 7 25.11.2018 17:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 TG Biberach Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
38 8 02.12.2018 13:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 KSC Ehingen Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
39 8 02.12.2018 16:00 MTG Wangen TSB Ravensburg 2 Praßberg-Halle
36 8 02.12.2018 17:00 TuS Metzingen BG Illertal Neue Öschhalle
37 8 02.12.2018 17:00 BG Bodensee 1 BBU 01 Ulm (3) Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen
40 8 02.12.2018 19:00 TG Biberach scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
45 9 08.12.2018 13:45 BBU 01 Ulm (3) TuS Metzingen BBU 01 Trainingszentrum
41 9 08.12.2018 15:00 BG Illertal TG Biberach Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
43 9 08.12.2018 16:45 TSB Ravensburg 2 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
42 9 08.12.2018 17:30 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 MTG Wangen Brühlhalle
44 9 09.12.2018 15:00 KSC Ehingen BG Bodensee 1 Johann-Vanotti-Gymnasium
58 12 13.01.2019 17:30 TG Biberach Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
48 10 19.01.2019 13:15 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 BBU Trainingszentrum
47 10 19.01.2019 16:45 TSB Ravensburg 2 BG Bodensee 1 Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
49 10 19.01.2019 18:00 BG Illertal MTG Wangen Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
50 10 20.01.2019 15:00 KSC Ehingen BBU 01 Ulm (3) Johann-Vanotti-Gymnasium
46 10 20.01.2019 17:30 TG Biberach TuS Metzingen Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
53 11 26.01.2019 16:30  BBU 01 Ulm (3) TSB Ravensburg 2 BBU Trainingszentrum
51 11 26.01.2019 20:00 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 BG Illertal Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
55 11 27.01.2019 16:00 MTG Wangen TG Biberach Praßberg-Halle
52 11 27.01.2019 17:00 BG Bodensee 1 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen
54 11 27.01.2019 17:00 TuS Metzingen KSC Ehingen Neue Öschhalle
57 12 02.02.2019 15:00 BG Illertal BG Bodensee 1 Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
60 12 02.02.2019 17:30 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 BBU 01 Ulm (3) Brühlhalle
59 12 03.02.2019 14:45 TSB Ravensburg 2 KSC Ehingen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
56 12 03.02.2019 16:00 MTG Wangen TuS Metzingen Praßberg-Halle
61 13 09.02.2019 12:15 BBU 01 Ulm (3) BG Illertal BBU Trainingszentrum
64 13 09.02.2019 16:00  Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 MTG Wangen Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
62 13 10.02.2019 15:00 KSC Ehingen scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 Johann-Vanotti-Gymnasium
63 13 10.02.2019 17:00 TuS Metzingen TSB Ravensburg 2 Neue Öschhalle
65 13 10.02.2019 17:00 BG Bodensee 1 TG Biberach Carl-Gührer-Halle
66 14 16.02.2019 16:00 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 TuS Metzingen Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
68 14 16.02.2019 16:15 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 TSB Ravensburg 2 Brühlhalle
69 14 16.02.2019 18:00 BG Illertal KSC Ehingen Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
67 14 17.02.2019 16:00 MTG Wangen BG Bodensee 1 Praßberg-Halle
70 14 17.02.2019 17:30 TG Biberach BBU 01 Ulm (3) Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
74 15 23.02.2019 14:30 BBU 01 Ulm (3) MTG Wangen Listhalle am Kornhaus
75 15 24.02.2019 15:00 KSC Ehingen TG Biberach Johann-Vanotti-Gymnasium
71 15 24.02.2019 16:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 BG Illertal Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
72 15 24.02.2019 17:00 TuS Metzingen scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 Neue Öschhalle
73 15 24.02.2019 17:00 BG Bodensee 1 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen
80 16 14.03.2019 20:30 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 BBU 01 Ulm (3) Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
77 16 16.03.2019 15:00 BG Illertal scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
79 16 17.03.2019 16:00 MTG Wangen KSC Ehingen Praßberg-Halle
76 16 17.03.2019 17:00 BG Bodensee 1 TuS Metzingen Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen
78 16 17.03.2019 17:30 TG Biberach TSB Ravensburg 2 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
82 17 23.03.2019 12:30 BBU 01 Ulm (3) BG Bodensee 1 Listhalle am Kornhaus
85 17 23.03.2019 13:15 scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 TG Biberach Brühlhalle
81 17 23.03.2019 15:00 BG Illertal TuS Metzingen Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
84 17 24.03.2019 14:45 TSB Ravensburg 2 MTG Wangen Sporthalle bei den Gymnasien
83 17 24.03.2019 15:00 KSC Ehingen Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 Johann-Vanotti-Gymnasium
86 18 05.04.2019 20:30 TG Biberach BG Illertal Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
88 18 06.04.2019 16:00 Howie's TSG Söflingen 4 TSB Ravensburg 2 Theodor-Pfizer-Sporthalle
87 18 07.04.2019 16:00 MTG Wangen scanplus baskets Elchingen 3 Praßberg-Halle
89 18 07.04.2019 17:00 BG Bodensee 1 KSC Ehingen Sporthalle der beruflichen Schulen
90 18 07.04.2019 17:00 TuS Metzingen BBU 01 Ulm (3) Neue Öschhalle