Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - U16-Landesliga (U16 Alb/Bodensee; Liganr.: 74014)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
30 6 17.11.2018 14:30 BV Villingen-Schwenningen TSG Reutlingen Steppachturnhalle
SR1 Goran Petrovic
SR2 Holger Janssen
28 6 17.11.2018 14:45 scanplus baskets Elchingen Young Tigers Tübingen 2 Brühlhalle
27 6 17.11.2018 15:00 SG Schramberg SV Böblingen Gymnasiumhalle Schramberg
29 6 18.11.2018 10:00 BBU 01 Ulm (2) TV Derendingen Listhalle am Kornhaus
34 7 24.11.2018 14:00 TSG Reutlingen BBU 01 Ulm (2) Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium
32 7 24.11.2018 15:00 SG Schramberg BG Illertal Gymnasiumhalle Schramberg
35 7 25.11.2018 14:00 TV Derendingen scanplus baskets Elchingen Feuerhägle Derendingen
31 7 25.11.2018 16:00 SV Böblingen Young Tigers Tübingen 2 Hermann-Raiser-Halle
37 8 01.12.2018 11:45 Young Tigers Tübingen 2 TV Derendingen Uhlandhalle
38 8 01.12.2018 13:15 scanplus baskets Elchingen TSG Reutlingen Brühlhalle
40 8 02.12.2018 14:30 BV Villingen-Schwenningen SG Schramberg Steppachturnhalle
44 9 08.12.2018 12:00 TSG Reutlingen Young Tigers Tübingen 2 Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium
42 9 08.12.2018 15:00 SG Schramberg BBU 01 Ulm (2) Gymnasiumhalle Schramberg
41 9 08.12.2018 17:00 BG Illertal BV Villingen-Schwenningen Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
45 9 09.12.2018 10:00 TV Derendingen SV Böblingen Unihalle Tübingen
36 8 16.12.2018 18:00  SV Böblingen BG Illertal Hermann-Raiser-Halle
47 10 19.01.2019 14:00 SG Schramberg scanplus baskets Elchingen Gymnasiumhalle Schramberg
46 10 19.01.2019 14:30 BV Villingen-Schwenningen SV Böblingen Steppachturnhalle
50 10 19.01.2019 16:00 TSG Reutlingen TV Derendingen Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium
49 10 20.01.2019 14:00 BG Illertal BBU 01 Ulm (2) Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
51 11 26.01.2019 13:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen BG Illertal Brühlhalle
52 11 27.01.2019 11:45 Young Tigers Tübingen 2 SG Schramberg Uhlandhalle
55 11 27.01.2019 12:30 BBU 01 Ulm (2) BV Villingen-Schwenningen Listhalle am Kornhaus
54 11 27.01.2019 16:00 SV Böblingen TSG Reutlingen Hermann-Raiser-Halle
59 12 03.02.2019 14:00 SG Schramberg TV Derendingen Gymnasiumhalle Schramberg
58 12 03.02.2019 14:30 BV Villingen-Schwenningen scanplus baskets Elchingen Steppachturnhalle
56 12 03.02.2019 14:45 BBU 01 Ulm (2) SV Böblingen Listhalle am Kornhaus
57 12 03.02.2019 16:00 BG Illertal Young Tigers Tübingen 2 Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
64 13 09.02.2019 13:15 scanplus baskets Elchingen BBU 01 Ulm (2) Brühlhalle
61 13 10.02.2019 09:30 TV Derendingen BG Illertal Feuerhägle Derendingen
62 13 10.02.2019 13:00 TSG Reutlingen SG Schramberg Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium
65 13 10.02.2019 14:00 Young Tigers Tübingen 2 BV Villingen-Schwenningen Uhlandhalle
66 14 16.02.2019 11:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen SV Böblingen Brühlhalle
70 14 16.02.2019 13:00 BV Villingen-Schwenningen TV Derendingen Steppachturnhalle
69 14 16.02.2019 16:00 BG Illertal TSG Reutlingen Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
67 14 17.02.2019 12:30 BBU 01 Ulm (2) Young Tigers Tübingen 2 Listhalle am Kornhaus
73 15 23.02.2019 11:45 Young Tigers Tübingen 2 scanplus baskets Elchingen Uhlandhalle
75 15 23.02.2019 14:00 TSG Reutlingen BV Villingen-Schwenningen Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium
74 15 24.02.2019 09:30 TV Derendingen BBU 01 Ulm (2) Feuerhägle Derendingen
71 15 24.02.2019 16:00 SV Böblingen SG Schramberg Hermann-Raiser-Halle
80 16 16.03.2019 10:30 scanplus baskets Elchingen TV Derendingen Brühlhalle
76 16 16.03.2019 11:45 Young Tigers Tübingen 2 SV Böblingen Uhlandhalle
77 16 17.03.2019 12:00 BG Illertal SG Schramberg Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
79 16 17.03.2019 12:00  BBU 01 Ulm (2) TSG Reutlingen BBU Trainingszentrum
83 17 23.03.2019 12:00 TSG Reutlingen scanplus baskets Elchingen Isolde-Kurz-Gymnasium
81 17 23.03.2019 13:00 BG Illertal SV Böblingen Ballspielhalle Vöhringen
84 17 23.03.2019 14:00 SG Schramberg BV Villingen-Schwenningen Gymnasiumhalle Schramberg
82 17 24.03.2019 16:00 TV Derendingen Young Tigers Tübingen 2 Feuerhägle Derendingen
89 18 06.04.2019 11:45 Young Tigers Tübingen 2 TSG Reutlingen Uhlandhalle
90 18 06.04.2019 16:00 SV Böblingen TV Derendingen Sporthalle Diezenhalde
86 18 06.04.2019 16:30 BV Villingen-Schwenningen BG Illertal Steppachturnhalle
87 18 06.04.2019 17:15 BBU 01 Ulm (2) SG Schramberg BBU Trainingszentrum