Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bayernliga Herren Nord (ByLHN) (Senioren; Liganr.: 20001)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
4063 11 16.12.2018 17:00 TTV Neustadt DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt Markgrafenhalle
SR1 Johannes Machui
SR2 Philipp Bauch
4064 11 16.12.2018 17:00 SpVgg Rattelsdorf BBC Eckersdorf Abtenberghalle
SR1 Fabian Bergmann
SR2 Markus Vogel
4065 11 16.12.2018 18:00  TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 Dreifachhalle Schulzentrum
SR1 Mario Münch
SR2 Dirk Fröhlich
4086 15 22.12.2018 19:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden TG Würzburg 2 Mehrzweckhalle
SR1 Rudolf Salvetr
SR2 Václav Galajda
4070 12 12.01.2019 15:30 TG Würzburg 2 DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt Wolffskeelschule
4067 12 12.01.2019 16:00 TSV Breitengüßbach 2 DJK Eggolsheim Hans-Jung-Halle
4071 12 12.01.2019 18:00 ATS Kulmbach TB 1888 Erlangen Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium
4069 12 12.01.2019 19:00 TTV Neustadt BBC Eckersdorf Markgrafenhalle
4068 12 13.01.2019 17:00 SpVgg Rattelsdorf TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 Abtenberghalle
4007 2 19.01.2019 18:00  ATS Kulmbach DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium
4076 13 19.01.2019 19:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden SpVgg Rattelsdorf Mehrzweckhalle
4077 13 19.01.2019 19:30 DJK Eggolsheim TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim Eggerbachhalle
4075 13 20.01.2019 11:00 TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 TTV Neustadt Graf-Stauffenberg-Schule
4074 13 20.01.2019 17:00 BBC Eckersdorf TG Würzburg 2 Dreifachturnhalle
4078 13 20.01.2019 17:00 TB 1888 Erlangen TSV Breitengüßbach 2 Sporthalle Röthelheimpark
4080 14 26.01.2019 15:30 TG Würzburg 2 TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 Wolffskeelschule
4082 14 26.01.2019 16:00 TSV Breitengüßbach 2 DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt Hans-Jung-Halle
4081 14 26.01.2019 18:00 ATS Kulmbach BBC Eckersdorf Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium
4084 14 26.01.2019 19:00 TTV Neustadt HAMM Baskets Weiden Markgrafenhalle
4079 14 27.01.2019 17:00 TB 1888 Erlangen DJK Eggolsheim Sporthalle Röthelheimpark
4083 14 27.01.2019 17:00 SpVgg Rattelsdorf TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim Abtenberghalle
4089 15 02.02.2019 18:00 DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt TB 1888 Erlangen DJK-Sporthalle
4087 15 02.02.2019 19:00 TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim TTV Neustadt Dreifachhalle Schulzentrum
4088 15 02.02.2019 19:30 DJK Eggolsheim SpVgg Rattelsdorf Eggerbachhalle
4085 15 03.02.2019 11:00 TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 ATS Kulmbach Graf-Stauffenberg-Schule
4090 15 03.02.2019 17:00 BBC Eckersdorf TSV Breitengüßbach 2 Dreifachturnhalle
4095 16 09.02.2019 15:30 TG Würzburg 2 TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim Wolffskeelschule
4092 16 09.02.2019 16:00 TSV Breitengüßbach 2 TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 Hans-Jung-Halle
4091 16 09.02.2019 18:00 DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt DJK Eggolsheim DJK-Sporthalle
4096 16 09.02.2019 18:00 ATS Kulmbach HAMM Baskets Weiden Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium
4094 16 09.02.2019 19:00 TTV Neustadt SpVgg Rattelsdorf Markgrafenhalle
4093 16 10.02.2019 17:00 TB 1888 Erlangen BBC Eckersdorf Sporthalle Röthelheimpark
4099 17 16.02.2019 16:30  DJK Eggolsheim TTV Neustadt Eggerbachhalle
4097 17 16.02.2019 19:00 TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim ATS Kulmbach Dreifachhalle Schulzentrum
4102 17 16.02.2019 19:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden TSV Breitengüßbach 2 Mehrzweckhalle
4101 17 17.02.2019 11:00 TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 TB 1888 Erlangen Graf-Stauffenberg-Schule
4098 17 17.02.2019 17:00 SpVgg Rattelsdorf TG Würzburg 2 Abtenberghalle
4100 17 17.02.2019 17:00 BBC Eckersdorf DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt Dreifachturnhalle
4105 18 23.02.2019 15:30 TG Würzburg 2 TTV Neustadt Wolffskeelschule
4107 18 23.02.2019 16:00 TSV Breitengüßbach 2 TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim Hans-Jung-Halle
4104 18 23.02.2019 18:00 DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 DJK-Sporthalle
4106 18 23.02.2019 18:00 ATS Kulmbach SpVgg Rattelsdorf Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium
4103 18 24.02.2019 17:00 BBC Eckersdorf DJK Eggolsheim Dreifachturnhalle
4108 18 24.02.2019 17:00 TB 1888 Erlangen HAMM Baskets Weiden Sporthalle Röthelheimpark
4072 12 02.03.2019 19:00 TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim HAMM Baskets Weiden Dreifachhalle Schulzentrum
4109 19 09.03.2019 19:00 TTV Neustadt ATS Kulmbach Markgrafenhalle
4112 19 09.03.2019 19:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt Mehrzweckhalle
4113 19 09.03.2019 19:00 TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim TB 1888 Erlangen Dreifachhalle Schulzentrum
4110 19 09.03.2019 19:30 DJK Eggolsheim TG Würzburg 2 Eggerbachhalle
4111 19 10.03.2019 11:00 TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 BBC Eckersdorf Graf-Stauffenberg-Schule
4114 19 10.03.2019 17:00 SpVgg Rattelsdorf TSV Breitengüßbach 2 Abtenberghalle
4045 8 12.03.2019 19:00  BBC Eckersdorf TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 Dreifachturnhalle
4117 20 16.03.2019 16:00 TSV Breitengüßbach 2 TTV Neustadt Hans-Jung-Halle
4116 20 16.03.2019 18:00 ATS Kulmbach TG Würzburg 2 Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium
4119 20 16.03.2019 18:00 DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim DJK-Sporthalle
4049 9 16.03.2019 19:30 DJK Eggolsheim TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 Eggerbachhalle
4118 20 17.03.2019 17:00 TB 1888 Erlangen SpVgg Rattelsdorf Sporthalle Röthelheimpark
4120 20 17.03.2019 17:00 BBC Eckersdorf HAMM Baskets Weiden Dreifachturnhalle
4126 21 23.03.2019 15:30 TG Würzburg 2 TSV Breitengüßbach 2 Wolffskeelschule
4121 21 23.03.2019 18:00 ATS Kulmbach DJK Eggolsheim Caspar-Vischer-Gymnasium
4122 21 23.03.2019 19:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 Mehrzweckhalle
4123 21 23.03.2019 19:00 TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim BBC Eckersdorf Dreifachhalle Schulzentrum
4125 21 23.03.2019 19:00 TTV Neustadt TB 1888 Erlangen Markgrafenhalle
4124 21 24.03.2019 17:00 SpVgg Rattelsdorf DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt Abtenberghalle
4127 22 30.03.2019 19:00 TSV Breitengüßbach 2 ATS Kulmbach Hans-Jung-Halle
4128 22 30.03.2019 19:00 TB 1888 Erlangen TG Würzburg 2 Sporthalle Röthelheimpark
4129 22 30.03.2019 19:00 DJK Mainfrankenbahn Schweinfurt TTV Neustadt DJK-Sporthalle
4130 22 30.03.2019 19:00 BBC Eckersdorf SpVgg Rattelsdorf Dreifachturnhalle
4131 22 30.03.2019 19:00 TTL Basketball Bamberg 2 TG SPRINTIS Veitshöchheim Graf-Stauffenberg-Schule
4132 22 30.03.2019 19:00 DJK Eggolsheim HAMM Baskets Weiden Eggerbachhalle