Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bayernliga U16 weiblich Nord (U16; Liganr.: 20163)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
16005 2 10.11.2018 15:00 TG Würzburg Hamm Baskets Weiden Feggrube
SR1 Timothy Holden
SR2 Ludwig Schmidt
16006 2 11.11.2018 10:00 SC Kemmern DJK Don Bosco Bamberg BasKIDhall
SR1 Stefan Biesenecker
SR2 Andre Dobkowicz
16004 2 11.11.2018 13:30 Post SV Nürnberg TV Schwabach Paul-Moor-Schule
SR1 Florian Löffler
SR2 Roger Stokes
16009 3 17.11.2018 11:00 TV Schwabach SC Kemmern Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium (H3)
SR1 Daniel Dobler
SR2 Daniel Tripp
16008 3 17.11.2018 15:15 TG Würzburg Post SV Nürnberg Wolffskeelschule
SR1 Fabian Keppner
SR2 Felix Wagner
16007 3 17.11.2018 16:00 Hamm Baskets Weiden DJK Don Bosco Bamberg Mehrzweckhalle
SR1 Fabian Mader
SR2 Kristijan Wirnsberger
16012 4 01.12.2018 12:30 SC Kemmern TG Würzburg BasKIDhall
16011 4 01.12.2018 17:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg TV Schwabach Staatl. Berufsschule
16010 4 02.12.2018 12:00 Hamm Baskets Weiden Post SV Nürnberg Mehrzweckhalle Pressath
16014 5 15.12.2018 13:15 TG Würzburg DJK Don Bosco Bamberg Wolffskeelschule
16015 5 15.12.2018 15:00 TV Schwabach Hamm Baskets Weiden Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium (H3)
16013 5 16.12.2018 13:30 Post SV Nürnberg SC Kemmern Paul-Moor-Schule
16016 6 12.01.2019 12:30 SC Kemmern Hamm Baskets Weiden BasKIDhall
16018 6 12.01.2019 13:00 TG Würzburg TV Schwabach Wolffskeelschule
16017 6 13.01.2019 13:30 Post SV Nürnberg DJK Don Bosco Bamberg Paul-Moor-Schule
16021 7 26.01.2019 11:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg SC Kemmern Georgendamm
16019 7 27.01.2019 12:30 TV Schwabach Post SV Nürnberg Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium (H3)
16020 7 27.01.2019 14:00 Hamm Baskets Weiden TG Würzburg Mehrzweckhalle
16024 8 09.02.2019 12:30 SC Kemmern TV Schwabach BasKIDhall
16022 8 09.02.2019 17:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg Hamm Baskets Weiden Georgendamm
16023 8 10.02.2019 13:30 Post SV Nürnberg TG Würzburg Paul-Moor-Schule
16027 9 16.02.2019 11:00 TG Würzburg SC Kemmern Wolffskeelschule
16026 9 16.02.2019 15:00 TV Schwabach DJK Don Bosco Bamberg Adam-Kraft-Gymnasium (H3)
16025 9 16.02.2019 16:00 Post SV Nürnberg Hamm Baskets Weiden Paul-Moor-Schule
16028 10 09.03.2019 15:00  SC Kemmern Post SV Nürnberg BasKIDhall
16030 10 16.03.2019 14:30 Hamm Baskets Weiden TV Schwabach Mehrzweckhalle
16029 10 17.03.2019 13:30 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg TG Würzburg Georgendamm