Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksliga Herren Oberpfalz 2018/19 (Senioren Oberpfalz; Liganr.: 23243)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
67 14 23.02.2019 14:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
35 7 23.02.2019 17:00  DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Regensburg Baskets 3 Gymnasium
SR1 Gabriel Wiedemann
68 14 24.02.2019 13:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 SPVGG Bruck Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
 (232382) Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
69 14 24.02.2019 14:00  Sportgruppe Hohenschambach 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Schulturnhalle Hemau
3 1 02.03.2019 19:00  Regensburg Baskets 3 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Sporthalle K√∂nigswiesen
73 15 09.03.2019 12:30 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Regensburg Baskets 3 Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium
74 15 09.03.2019 20:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Gymnasium
 (232306) 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
71 15 10.03.2019 15:00 SPVGG Bruck Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Mehrzweckhalle
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
72 15 10.03.2019 17:00 ASV Cham 2 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
SR1 SR TV Schierling e.V.
SR2 SR DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
79 16 16.03.2019 12:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232307) DJK Pressath
31 7 16.03.2019 17:00 ASV Cham 2 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
77 16 17.03.2019 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Schulturnhalle Hemau
SR1 Xavier Mamucha
SR2 SR 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
80 16 17.03.2019 18:00 Regensburg Baskets 3 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Sporthalle Königswiesen
82 17 23.03.2019 15:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Gymnasium
SR1 Johannes Loibl
SR2 SR TB Weiden
COA Enrico Groz
84 17 24.03.2019 15:00 SPVGG Bruck HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232381) TV Schierling e.V.
81 17 24.03.2019 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach ASV Cham 2 Schulturnhalle Hemau
 (232312) SV Schwarzhofen
83 17 24.03.2019 17:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Regensburg Baskets 3 Sportparkhalle
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
89 18 30.03.2019 15:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Mittelschule West
87 18 30.03.2019 20:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Mehrzweckhalle
SR1 Christoffer Faderl
SR2 SR DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
COA Enrico Groz
43 9 31.03.2019 15:00  SPVGG Bruck Regensburg Baskets 3 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232312) SV Schwarzhofen
90 18 31.03.2019 15:00 ASV Cham 2 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
SR1 Xavier Mamucha
SR2 SR TV Schierling e.V.
36 8 31.03.2019 17:00  ASV Cham 2 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
 (232306) 1. FC Schwarzenfeld