Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksliga Herren Oberpfalz 2018/19 (Senioren Oberpfalz; Liganr.: 23243)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
8 2 21.10.2018 15:00 SPVGG Bruck DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232376) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld
6 2 21.10.2018 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Regensburg Baskets 3 Schulturnhalle Hemau
 (232382) Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
7 2 21.10.2018 16:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
SR1 Michael Golinski
SR2 Xavier Mamucha
9 2 21.10.2018 17:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 ASV Cham 2 Sportparkhalle
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
12 3 27.10.2018 15:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium
SR1 Samuel Wiedemann
SR2 Gabriel Wiedemann
15 3 27.10.2018 15:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Gymnasium
 (232306) 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
11 3 28.10.2018 17:00 ASV Cham 2 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
 (232381) TV Schierling e.V.
14 3 28.10.2018 17:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 SPVGG Bruck Sportparkhalle
SR1 Christopher Noll
SR2 Stefan Merkl
18 4 11.11.2018 15:00 SPVGG Bruck ASV Cham 2 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232320) TS Regensburg
16 4 11.11.2018 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Schulturnhalle Hemau
 (232382) Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
17 4 11.11.2018 16:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
SR1 Michael Golinski
SR2 Xavier Mamucha
COA Enrico Groz
19 4 11.11.2018 17:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Regensburg Baskets 3 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
22 5 18.11.2018 12:30 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Mittelschule West
 (232376) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld
23 5 18.11.2018 15:00 SPVGG Bruck BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232312) SV Schwarzhofen
21 5 18.11.2018 17:00 ASV Cham 2 Regensburg Baskets 3 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
 (232306) 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
28 6 24.11.2018 12:00 Regensburg Baskets 3 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3
 (232328) FC Tegernheim
29 6 24.11.2018 17:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232307) DJK Pressath
26 6 25.11.2018 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach SPVGG Bruck Schulturnhalle Hemau
 (232303) ASV Cham
27 6 25.11.2018 16:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 ASV Cham 2 Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
 (232336) TSV 1880 Schwandorf
35 7 01.12.2018 15:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Regensburg Baskets 3 Gymnasium
 (232333) TB Weiden
32 7 02.12.2018 16:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
34 7 02.12.2018 17:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Sportparkhalle
 (232312) SV Schwarzhofen
76 16 02.12.2018 18:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 ASV Cham 2 Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
39 8 08.12.2018 13:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 SPVGG Bruck Mehrzweckhalle
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
36 8 09.12.2018 15:00 ASV Cham 2 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
 (232376) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld
38 8 09.12.2018 17:00 Regensburg Baskets 3 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Sporthalle Königswiesen
SR1 SR SV Schwarzhofen
SR2 SR DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
37 8 22.12.2018 12:30 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Mittelschule West
SR1 Michael Dirmeier
56 12 22.12.2018 16:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 ASV Cham 2 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232307) DJK Pressath
45 9 12.01.2019 15:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 ASV Cham 2 Gymnasium
 (232376) TV 1875 Burglengenfeld
24 5 12.01.2019 17:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Sportparkhalle
 (232336) TSV 1880 Schwandorf
43 9 13.01.2019 15:00 SPVGG Bruck Regensburg Baskets 3 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232312) SV Schwarzhofen
42 9 13.01.2019 16:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
44 9 13.01.2019 17:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Sportparkhalle
SR1 Michael Gröber
SR2 SR DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
47 10 20.01.2019 15:00 SPVGG Bruck Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Mehrzweckhalle
 (232320) TS Regensburg
48 10 20.01.2019 16:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Regensburg Baskets 3 Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
 (232337) TV 1861 Amberg
49 10 20.01.2019 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Schulturnhalle Hemau
 (232328) FC Tegernheim
50 10 20.01.2019 17:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Sportparkhalle
 (232303) ASV Cham
53 11 26.01.2019 13:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 SPVGG Bruck Gymnasium
 (232333) TB Weiden
51 11 26.01.2019 18:00 Regensburg Baskets 3 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Sporthalle Königswiesen
 (232328) FC Tegernheim
52 11 27.01.2019 15:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium
54 11 27.01.2019 17:00 ASV Cham 2 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
 (232316) DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
2 1 02.02.2019 19:30  Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 SPVGG Bruck Mittelschule West
59 12 10.02.2019 15:00 SPVGG Bruck 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Mehrzweckhalle
57 12 10.02.2019 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Schulturnhalle Hemau
60 12 10.02.2019 16:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
64 13 16.02.2019 13:30 Regensburg Baskets 3 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Sporthalle Königswiesen
61 13 16.02.2019 15:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Gymnasium
62 13 16.02.2019 19:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Sportparkhalle
63 13 17.02.2019 17:00 ASV Cham 2 SPVGG Bruck Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
67 14 23.02.2019 14:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Mehrzweckhalle
68 14 24.02.2019 13:00 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 SPVGG Bruck Herzog-Christian-August Gymnasium
69 14 24.02.2019 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Schulturnhalle Hemau
73 15 09.03.2019 12:30 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Regensburg Baskets 3 Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium
74 15 09.03.2019 20:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Gymnasium
71 15 10.03.2019 15:00 SPVGG Bruck Sportgruppe Hohenschambach Mehrzweckhalle
72 15 10.03.2019 17:00 ASV Cham 2 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
79 16 16.03.2019 12:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Mehrzweckhalle
31 7 16.03.2019 17:00 ASV Cham 2 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
77 16 17.03.2019 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Schulturnhalle Hemau
80 16 17.03.2019 18:00 Regensburg Baskets 3 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Sporthalle Königswiesen
82 17 23.03.2019 15:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 Gymnasium
84 17 24.03.2019 15:00 SPVGG Bruck HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 Mehrzweckhalle
81 17 24.03.2019 16:00 Sportgruppe Hohenschambach ASV Cham 2 Schulturnhalle Hemau
83 17 24.03.2019 17:00 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Regensburg Baskets 3 Sportparkhalle
88 18 30.03.2019 00:00 Regensburg Baskets 3 SPVGG Bruck
89 18 30.03.2019 15:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt 3 1. FC Schwarzenfeld 1 Mittelschule West
87 18 30.03.2019 20:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden 2 BG Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2 Mehrzweckhalle
90 18 31.03.2019 15:00 ASV Cham 2 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab 3 Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad