Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - U18m Bezirksoberliga (U18 Oberpfalz; Liganr.: 18000)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
18055 14 12.01.2019 12:00 FC Tegernheim Regensburg Baskets Volksschulhalle
18053 14 13.01.2019 15:00 TV 1861 Amberg DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Erasmus Gymnasium
18056 14 13.01.2019 17:00 ASV Cham TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
18052 13 19.01.2019 14:30 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt TV 1861 Amberg Mittelschule West
18032 8 20.01.2019 14:30 Regensburg Baskets TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK Clermont-Ferrand-Schule
18002 1 26.01.2019 12:00 FC Tegernheim Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Volksschulhalle
18043 11 27.01.2019 18:00 FC Tegernheim HAMM Baskets Weiden Mehrzweckhalle
18006 2 02.02.2019 11:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK Mittelschule West
18049 13 02.02.2019 13:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab ASV Cham Gymnasium
18001 1 03.02.2019 14:00 ASV Cham TV 1861 Amberg Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
18045 12 09.02.2019 12:00 FC Tegernheim ASV Cham Volksschulhalle
18020 5 10.02.2019 15:15 TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK HAMM Baskets Weiden Stadthalle Burglengenfeld
18014 4 16.02.2019 12:30 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt ASV Cham Mittelschule West
18031 8 16.02.2019 13:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab HAMM Baskets Weiden Gymnasium
18047 12 17.02.2019 15:00 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg Baskets Erasmus Gymnasium
18034 9 23.02.2019 15:15 TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Realschule Burglengenfeld
18041 11 24.02.2019 14:00 Regensburg Baskets DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Clermont-Ferrand-Schule
18007 2 02.03.2019 14:00 Regensburg Baskets ASV Cham Sporthalle Königswiesen
18038 10 02.03.2019 16:00 TV 1861 Amberg FC Tegernheim Erasmus Gymnasium
18048 12 03.03.2019 13:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden
18021 6 03.03.2019 15:00 ASV Cham DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
18016 4 09.03.2019 14:30 TV 1861 Amberg TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK Erasmus Gymnasium
18023 6 09.03.2019 16:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden Regensburg Baskets Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden
18017 5 10.03.2019 12:00 ASV Cham FC Tegernheim Zweifachturnhalle beim Hallenbad
18025 7 16.03.2019 17:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab TV 1861 Amberg Gymnasium
18012 3 17.03.2019 15:15 TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Stadthalle Burglengenfeld
18030 8 17.03.2019 17:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt FC Tegernheim Mittelschule West
18005 2 23.03.2019 13:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab FC Tegernheim Gymnasium
18022 6 24.03.2019 14:00 FC Tegernheim TV 1875 Burglengenfeld aK Mehrzweckhalle