Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - U14m Bezirksoberliga (U14 Oberpfalz; Liganr.: 14000)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
43 9 21.10.2018 13:00 Regensburg Baskets HAMM Baskets Weiden Clermont-Ferrand-Schule
86 18 21.10.2018 15:00 TV 1861 Amberg DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Erasmus Gymnasium
52 11 21.10.2018 16:00 DJK Pressath Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Schulturnhalle
68 14 27.10.2018 11:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Regensburg Baskets Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium
64 13 04.11.2018 14:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden DJK Pressath 2 Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden
33 7 10.11.2018 14:00 Regensburg Baskets TV 1861 Amberg Clermont-Ferrand-Schule
34 7 11.11.2018 12:00 FC Tegernheim DJK Pressath 2 Mehrzweckhalle
3 1 11.11.2018 14:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden
12 3 11.11.2018 16:00 DJK Pressath DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Schulturnhalle
13 3 17.11.2018 14:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden TV 1861 Amberg Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden
42 9 18.11.2018 10:30 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt DJK Pressath 2 Mittelschule West
26 6 18.11.2018 13:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Regensburg Baskets Gymnasium
44 9 18.11.2018 14:00 FC Tegernheim DJK Pressath Mehrzweckhalle
17 4 24.11.2018 13:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt FC Tegernheim Mittelschule West
51 11 25.11.2018 14:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden
2 1 25.11.2018 16:00 DJK Pressath Regensburg Baskets Schulturnhalle
55 11 25.11.2018 16:00 DJK Pressath 2 TV 1861 Amberg
40 8 01.12.2018 12:30 TV 1861 Amberg Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Erasmus Gymnasium
59 12 01.12.2018 13:30 Regensburg Baskets FC Tegernheim Sporthalle Königswiesen
73 15 02.12.2018 16:00 DJK Pressath HAMM Baskets Weiden Schulturnhalle
20 4 09.12.2018 14:00 TV 1861 Amberg DJK Pressath Erasmus Gymnasium
84 17 09.12.2018 15:00 Regensburg Baskets DJK Pressath 2 Sporthalle Königswiesen
22 5 16.12.2018 16:00 DJK Pressath DJK Pressath 2 Schulturnhalle
14 3 12.01.2019 14:00 FC Tegernheim Regensburg Baskets
28 6 12.01.2019 16:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden DJK Pressath Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden
62 13 20.01.2019 14:00 FC Tegernheim Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Mehrzweckhalle
58 12 20.01.2019 16:00 TV 1861 Amberg HAMM Baskets Weiden Erasmus Gymnasium
39 8 26.01.2019 16:00 DJK Pressath 2 Regensburg Baskets
7 2 27.01.2019 11:00 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt DJK Pressath Willibald-Gluck-Gymnasium
83 17 27.01.2019 16:00 FC Tegernheim HAMM Baskets Weiden Mehrzweckhalle
10 2 02.02.2019 15:00 TV 1861 Amberg DJK Pressath 2 Erasmus Gymnasium
87 18 09.02.2019 16:00 DJK Pressath 2 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
65 13 10.02.2019 16:00 DJK Pressath TV 1861 Amberg Schulturnhalle
69 14 16.02.2019 13:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab FC Tegernheim Gymnasium
19 4 16.02.2019 16:00 DJK Pressath 2 HAMM Baskets Weiden
78 16 17.02.2019 13:00 TV 1861 Amberg Regensburg Baskets Erasmus Gymnasium
71 15 24.02.2019 12:00 Regensburg Baskets DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Clermont-Ferrand-Schule
89 18 24.02.2019 16:00 DJK Pressath FC Tegernheim Schulturnhalle
85 17 02.03.2019 14:30 Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt TV 1861 Amberg Mittelschule West
6 2 02.03.2019 17:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab HAMM Baskets Weiden Gymnasium
77 16 09.03.2019 11:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Gymnasium
88 18 09.03.2019 14:00 HAMM Baskets Weiden Regensburg Baskets Kepler-Gymnasium Weiden
67 14 10.03.2019 16:00 DJK Pressath 2 DJK Pressath
49 10 16.03.2019 11:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab DJK Pressath 2 Gymnasium
30 6 16.03.2019 14:00 TV 1861 Amberg FC Tegernheim Erasmus Gymnasium
47 10 17.03.2019 12:00 Regensburg Baskets DJK Pressath Sporthalle Königswiesen
23 5 23.03.2019 11:30 Regensburg Baskets Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt Sporthalle Königswiesen
41 9 23.03.2019 15:00 DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab TV 1861 Amberg Gymnasium
79 16 30.03.2019 16:00 DJK Pressath 2 FC Tegernheim
75 15 07.04.2019 14:00 FC Tegernheim TV 1861 Amberg Mehrzweckhalle