Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - U12-Bezirksliga Ost (U12 Alb/Bodensee; Liganr.: 74051)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
7 3 21.10.2018 10:00 BBU 01 Ulm (3) SV Tomerdingen BBU Trainingszentrum
8 3 21.10.2018 11:20 SV Tomerdingen SB Heidenheim BBU Trainingszentrum
9 3 21.10.2018 12:40 BBU 01 Ulm (3) SB Heidenheim BBU Trainingszentrum
10 4 21.10.2018 14:10 BBU 01 Ulm (4) scanplus baskets Elchingen BBU Trainingszentrum
11 4 21.10.2018 15:30 scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay scanplus baskets Elchingen BBU Trainingszentrum
12 4 21.10.2018 16:50 BBU 01 Ulm (4) scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay BBU Trainingszentrum
25 9 26.10.2018 19:30 scanplus baskets Elchingen SB Heidenheim Brühlhalle
27 9 27.10.2018 14:00 BBU 01 Ulm (3) BBU 01 Ulm (4) BBU Trainingszentrum
29 9 28.10.2018 11:00 scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay SV Tomerdingen Bürgermeister-Engelhart-Volksschule
16 6 11.11.2018 10:00 scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay BBU 01 Ulm (3) Bürgermeister-Engelhart-Volksschule
17 6 11.11.2018 11:20 SB Heidenheim BBU 01 Ulm (3) Bürgermeister-Engelhart-Volksschule
18 6 11.11.2018 12:40 scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay SB Heidenheim Bürgermeister-Engelhart-Volksschule
13 5 17.11.2018 10:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen BBU 01 Ulm (4) Brühlhalle
14 5 17.11.2018 11:20 SV Tomerdingen BBU 01 Ulm (4) Brühlhalle
15 5 17.11.2018 12:40 scanplus baskets Elchingen SV Tomerdingen Brühlhalle
30 9 18.11.2018 10:00 SV Tomerdingen scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay Sport- und Kulturtreff
19 7 02.12.2018 10:00 SV Tomerdingen BBU 01 Ulm (3) Sport- und Kulturtreff
22 8 02.12.2018 10:00 scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay BBU 01 Ulm (4) Bürgermeister-Engelhart-Volksschule
20 7 02.12.2018 11:20 BBU 01 Ulm (3) scanplus baskets Elchingen Sport- und Kulturtreff
23 8 02.12.2018 11:20 BBU 01 Ulm (4) SB Heidenheim Bürgermeister-Engelhart-Volksschule
21 7 02.12.2018 12:40 SV Tomerdingen scanplus baskets Elchingen Sport- und Kulturtreff
24 8 02.12.2018 12:40 scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay SB Heidenheim Bürgermeister-Engelhart-Volksschule
28 9 09.12.2018 16:00 BBU 01 Ulm (4) BBU 01 Ulm (3) BBU Trainingszentrum
1 1 15.12.2018 11:00 scanplus baskets Elchingen BBU 01 Ulm (3) Brühlhalle
2 1 15.12.2018 12:20 BBU 01 Ulm (3) scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay Brühlhalle
3 1 15.12.2018 13:40 scanplus baskets Elchingen scanplus baskets TV Senden-Ay Brühlhalle