Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - 1. Rollstuhlbasketball-Bundesliga (Senioren; Liganr.: 40010)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
54 11 07.12.2019 16:30 RBB München Iguanas BSC Rollers Zwickau Städt. Sporthalle Säbener Str.
SR1 Robert Ruisinger
SR2 Alexander Riegg
SR3 Muharrem Akyüz
51 11 07.12.2019 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Uni-Sporthalle Trier
SR1 Andreas Potsch
SR2 Uwe Burchardt
SR3 Winfried Koltes
55 11 07.12.2019 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Sporthalle Gymnasium
SR1 Marcus Jach
SR2 Benjamin Haynert
SR3 Kenneth Campàs
52 11 08.12.2019 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RSV Lahn-Dill edel-optics.de Arena
SR1 Thilo Tetzlaff
SR2 Joachim Kozianka
SR3 Kenneth Campàs
53 11 08.12.2019 16:00 Hannover United RSB Thuringia Bulls IGS Stöcken
SR1 Isidor-Stefan Orfanos
SR2 Doris Korsman-Kaschmieder
SR3 Anna Teubner
57 12 21.12.2019 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden RBB München Iguanas Sporthalle Klarenthal
SR1 Carsten Rehling
SR2 Reinhold Schreiner
SR3 Daniel Krüger
58 12 21.12.2019 18:00 Hannover United BG Baskets Hamburg IGS Stöcken
SR1 Marcus Jach
SR2 Tom Hallfell
SR3 Benjamin Haynert
60 12 21.12.2019 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Doneck Dolphins Trier Sport-und Freizeitzentrum
SR1 Isidor-Stefan Orfanos
SR2 Thomas Heinlein
SR3 Oliver Kümmerle
59 12 22.12.2019 16:00 RSV Lahn-Dill Baskets 96 Rahden August-Bebel-Sporthalle
SR1 Erik Etzelmüller
SR2 Andreas Potsch
SR3 Reinhard Babst
64 13 11.01.2020 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Sporthalle Mosel
SR1 Erik Etzelmüller
SR2 Andreas Potsch
SR3 Arthur Jaglowski
65 13 11.01.2020 16:30 RBB München Iguanas Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Städt. Sporthalle Säbener Str.
SR1 Milutin Jelenic
SR2 Reinhold Schreiner
SR3 *** ****
61 13 11.01.2020 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier RSV Lahn-Dill Uni-Sporthalle Trier
SR1 Carsten Rehling
SR2 Martin Iwanski
SR3 Muharrem Akyüz
62 13 11.01.2020 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Hannover United Sporthalle Gymnasium
SR1 Benjamin Haynert
SR2 Moritz Weber
SR3 Reinhard Babst
63 13 12.01.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RSB Thuringia Bulls edel-optics.de Arena
SR1 Isidor-Stefan Orfanos
SR2 Tom Hallfell
SR3 Stephan Detgen
66 14 18.01.2020 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden REHA-Sport-Bildungszentrum
SR1 Max Kindervater
SR2 Andy Heirler
SR3 Arthur Jaglowski
68 14 18.01.2020 18:00 Hannover United Doneck Dolphins Trier IGS Stöcken
SR1 Isidor-Stefan Orfanos
SR2 Thilo Tetzlaff
SR3 Karsten Langner
69 14 18.01.2020 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill RBB München Iguanas August-Bebel-Sporthalle
SR1 Milutin Jelenic
SR2 Oliver Kümmerle
SR3 Martin Iwanski
70 14 19.01.2020 14:00 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien BSC Rollers Zwickau Sport-und Freizeitzentrum
SR1 Bianca Schamberger
SR2 Lucas Melcher
SR3 Winfried Koltes
67 14 19.01.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Baskets 96 Rahden edel-optics.de Arena
SR1 Marcus Jach
SR2 Anna Teubner
SR3 Tom Hallfell
73 15 25.01.2020 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau RSV Lahn-Dill Sporthalle Mosel
SR1 Andy Heirler
SR2 Karsten Langner
74 15 25.01.2020 16:30 RBB München Iguanas Hannover United Städt. Sporthalle Säbener Str.
SR1 Max Kindervater
SR2 Erik Etzelmüller
SR3 *** ****
75 15 25.01.2020 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Sporthalle Klarenthal
SR1 Carsten Rehling
SR2 Lucas Melcher
SR3 Daniel Laffleur
71 15 25.01.2020 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier BG Baskets Hamburg Uni-Sporthalle Trier
SR1 Muharrem Akyüz
SR2 Thomas Heinlein
SR3 Martin Iwanski
72 15 25.01.2020 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden RSB Thuringia Bulls Sporthalle Gymnasium
SR1 Gabe Caligiuri
SR2 Doris Korsman-Kaschmieder
SR3 Moritz Weber
56 12 01.02.2020 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls BSC Rollers Zwickau REHA-Sport-Bildungszentrum
80 16 08.02.2020 15:30 RSB Thuringia Bulls Roller Bulls Ostbelgien Riethsporthalle
76 16 08.02.2020 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden Doneck Dolphins Trier Sporthalle Gymnasium
78 16 08.02.2020 18:00 Hannover United BSC Rollers Zwickau IGS Stöcken
79 16 08.02.2020 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden August-Bebel-Sporthalle
77 16 09.02.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg RBB München Iguanas edel-optics.de Arena
83 17 15.02.2020 16:00 BSC Rollers Zwickau BG Baskets Hamburg Sporthalle Mosel
84 17 15.02.2020 16:30 RBB München Iguanas Baskets 96 Rahden Städt. Sporthalle Säbener Str.
82 17 15.02.2020 17:00 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden Hannover United Sporthalle Platz der deutschen Einheit
81 17 15.02.2020 18:00 RSB Thuringia Bulls Doneck Dolphins Trier REHA-Sport-Bildungszentrum
85 17 15.02.2020 19:30 Roller Bulls Ostbelgien RSV Lahn-Dill Sport-und Freizeitzentrum
88 18 22.02.2020 15:00 BG Baskets Hamburg Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden edel-optics.de Arena
86 18 22.02.2020 18:00 Doneck Dolphins Trier RBB München Iguanas Uni-Sporthalle Trier
87 18 22.02.2020 18:00 Baskets 96 Rahden BSC Rollers Zwickau Sporthalle Gymnasium
90 18 22.02.2020 18:00 Hannover United Roller Bulls Ostbelgien IGS Stöcken
89 18 22.02.2020 19:30 RSV Lahn-Dill RSB Thuringia Bulls August-Bebel-Sporthalle