Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Bezirksliga 07 Herren (BeL07H) (Senioren; Liganr.: 500197)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
47 8 26.11.2019 20:15 Weseler TV Altenessener TV 2 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
SR1 *** ****
SR2 *** ****
44 8 28.11.2019 20:00 Kettwiger SV TVJ Königshardt 2 Realschule Brederbachstraße
SR1 *** ****
48 8 29.11.2019 20:15 CroBaskets Essen BG Duisburg West 3 SH Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule
46 8 30.11.2019 16:00 BG Duisburg West 2 SuS 09 Dinslaken SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
SR1 *** ****
SR2 *** ****
43 8 30.11.2019 20:00 TuS Rheinberg MTG Horst Großraumhalle - Schulzentrum
SR1 *** ****
SR2 Andreas Rimpler
45 8 01.12.2019 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers Sterkrade 69ers 2 Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
SR1 *** ****
53 9 04.12.2019 20:30 Altenessener TV 2 BG Duisburg West 2 Sporthalle am Bückmannshof
SR1 *** ****
SR2 *** ****
50 9 05.12.2019 20:00 Kettwiger SV TuS Rheinberg Realschule Brederbachstraße
SR1 Benjamin Heck
51 9 05.12.2019 20:30 MTG Horst CroBaskets Essen TH an der Wolfskuhle
SR1 *** ****
52 9 06.12.2019 20:30 BG Duisburg West 3 Weseler TV SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
SR1 *** ****
SR2 Michael Deininger
49 9 07.12.2019 16:00 TVJ Königshardt 2 Sterkrade 69ers 2 SH Königshardt
SR1 Sebastian Rathjen
SR2 Daniel Rau
54 9 08.12.2019 18:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken Sterkrade 69ers SH des Otto-Hahn-Gymnasiums
SR2 *** ****
59 10 10.12.2019 20:15 Weseler TV MTG Horst Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
SR1 *** ****
SR2 *** ****
57 10 13.12.2019 20:00 Sterkrade 69ers Altenessener TV 2 Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
SR1 Enver Sehovic
60 10 13.12.2019 20:15 CroBaskets Essen Kettwiger SV SH Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule
SR1 *** ****
SR2 *** ****
55 10 14.12.2019 16:00 TVJ Königshardt 2 TuS Rheinberg SH Königshardt
SR1 *** ****
SR2 *** ****
58 10 14.12.2019 16:00 BG Duisburg West 2 BG Duisburg West 3 SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
SR1 *** ****
SR2 *** ****
56 10 15.12.2019 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers 2 SuS 09 Dinslaken Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
SR1 Oliver Wirth
SR2 Enver Sehovic
65 11 18.12.2019 20:30 Altenessener TV 2 Sterkrade 69ers 2 Sporthalle am Bückmannshof
SR1 *** ****
SR2 *** ****
62 11 19.12.2019 20:00 Kettwiger SV Weseler TV Realschule Brederbachstraße
SR1 *** ****
SR2 Dirk Unverferth
63 11 19.12.2019 20:30 MTG Horst BG Duisburg West 2 TH an der Wolfskuhle
SR2 *** ****
64 11 10.01.2020 20:30 BG Duisburg West 3 Sterkrade 69ers SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
61 11 11.01.2020 20:00 TuS Rheinberg CroBaskets Essen Großraumhalle - Schulzentrum
66 11 12.01.2020 18:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken TVJ Königshardt 2 SH des Otto-Hahn-Gymnasiums
72 12 15.01.2020 20:30 Altenessener TV 2 SuS 09 Dinslaken Sporthalle am Bückmannshof
70 12 16.01.2020 20:00 Kettwiger SV BG Duisburg West 2 Realschule Brederbachstraße
69 12 16.01.2020 20:30 MTG Horst Sterkrade 69ers TH an der Wolfskuhle
67 12 17.01.2020 20:15 CroBaskets Essen TVJ Königshardt 2 SH Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule
68 12 17.01.2020 20:30 BG Duisburg West 3 Sterkrade 69ers 2 SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
71 12 18.01.2020 20:00 TuS Rheinberg Weseler TV Großraumhalle - Schulzentrum
78 13 21.01.2020 20:15 Weseler TV CroBaskets Essen Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
73 13 25.01.2020 16:00 BG Duisburg West 2 TuS Rheinberg SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
77 13 25.01.2020 16:00 TVJ Königshardt 2 Altenessener TV 2 SH Königshardt
75 13 26.01.2020 16:00 Sterkrade 69ers 2 MTG Horst Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
74 13 26.01.2020 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers Kettwiger SV Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
76 13 26.01.2020 18:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken BG Duisburg West 3 SH des Otto-Hahn-Gymnasiums
79 14 28.01.2020 20:15 Weseler TV TVJ Königshardt 2 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
80 14 30.01.2020 20:00 Kettwiger SV Sterkrade 69ers 2 Realschule Brederbachstraße
84 14 30.01.2020 20:30 MTG Horst SuS 09 Dinslaken TH an der Wolfskuhle
82 14 31.01.2020 20:15 CroBaskets Essen BG Duisburg West 2 SH Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule
83 14 31.01.2020 20:30 BG Duisburg West 3 Altenessener TV 2 SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
81 14 01.02.2020 20:00 TuS Rheinberg Sterkrade 69ers Großraumhalle - Schulzentrum
87 15 05.02.2020 20:30 Altenessener TV 2 MTG Horst Sporthalle am Bückmannshof
90 15 07.02.2020 20:00 Sterkrade 69ers CroBaskets Essen Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
88 15 08.02.2020 16:00 TVJ Königshardt 2 BG Duisburg West 3 SH Königshardt
89 15 08.02.2020 16:00 BG Duisburg West 2 Weseler TV SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
85 15 09.02.2020 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers 2 TuS Rheinberg Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
86 15 09.02.2020 18:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken Kettwiger SV SH des Otto-Hahn-Gymnasiums
93 16 11.02.2020 20:15 Weseler TV Sterkrade 69ers Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
95 16 13.02.2020 20:00 Kettwiger SV Altenessener TV 2 Realschule Brederbachstraße
94 16 13.02.2020 20:30 MTG Horst BG Duisburg West 3 TH an der Wolfskuhle
92 16 14.02.2020 20:15 CroBaskets Essen Sterkrade 69ers 2 SH Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule
91 16 15.02.2020 16:00 BG Duisburg West 2 TVJ Königshardt 2 SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
96 16 15.02.2020 20:00 TuS Rheinberg SuS 09 Dinslaken Großraumhalle - Schulzentrum
97 17 19.02.2020 20:30 Altenessener TV 2 TuS Rheinberg Sporthalle am Bückmannshof
98 17 28.02.2020 20:30 BG Duisburg West 3 Kettwiger SV SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
99 17 29.02.2020 16:00 TVJ Königshardt 2 MTG Horst SH Königshardt
101 17 01.03.2020 16:00 Sterkrade 69ers 2 Weseler TV Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
100 17 01.03.2020 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers BG Duisburg West 2 Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
102 17 01.03.2020 18:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken CroBaskets Essen SH des Otto-Hahn-Gymnasiums
108 18 03.03.2020 20:15 Weseler TV SuS 09 Dinslaken Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
105 18 05.03.2020 20:00 Kettwiger SV MTG Horst Realschule Brederbachstraße
107 18 06.03.2020 20:15 CroBaskets Essen Altenessener TV 2 SH Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule
104 18 07.03.2020 16:00 BG Duisburg West 2 Sterkrade 69ers 2 SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
106 18 07.03.2020 20:00 TuS Rheinberg BG Duisburg West 3 Großraumhalle - Schulzentrum
103 18 08.03.2020 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers TVJ Königshardt 2 Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
113 19 11.03.2020 20:30 Altenessener TV 2 Weseler TV Sporthalle am Bückmannshof
109 19 12.03.2020 20:30 MTG Horst TuS Rheinberg TH an der Wolfskuhle
114 19 13.03.2020 20:30 BG Duisburg West 3 CroBaskets Essen SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
110 19 14.03.2020 16:00 TVJ Königshardt 2 Kettwiger SV SH Königshardt
111 19 15.03.2020 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers 2 Sterkrade 69ers Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
112 19 15.03.2020 18:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken BG Duisburg West 2 SH des Otto-Hahn-Gymnasiums
118 20 17.03.2020 20:15 Weseler TV BG Duisburg West 3 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
120 20 20.03.2020 20:00 Sterkrade 69ers SuS 09 Dinslaken Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
117 20 20.03.2020 20:15 CroBaskets Essen MTG Horst SH Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule
119 20 21.03.2020 16:00 BG Duisburg West 2 Altenessener TV 2 SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
116 20 21.03.2020 20:00 TuS Rheinberg Kettwiger SV Großraumhalle - Schulzentrum
115 20 22.03.2020 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers 2 TVJ Königshardt 2 Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
123 21 25.03.2020 20:30 Altenessener TV 2 Sterkrade 69ers Sporthalle am Bückmannshof
126 21 26.03.2020 20:00 Kettwiger SV CroBaskets Essen Realschule Brederbachstraße
125 21 26.03.2020 20:30 MTG Horst Weseler TV TH an der Wolfskuhle
124 21 27.03.2020 20:30 BG Duisburg West 3 BG Duisburg West 2 SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
121 21 28.03.2020 20:00 TuS Rheinberg TVJ Königshardt 2 Großraumhalle - Schulzentrum
122 21 29.03.2020 18:00 SuS 09 Dinslaken Sterkrade 69ers 2 SH des Otto-Hahn-Gymnasiums
128 22 31.03.2020 20:15 Weseler TV Kettwiger SV Sporthalle Gesamtschule Am Lauerhaas
127 22 03.04.2020 20:15 CroBaskets Essen TuS Rheinberg SH Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule
129 22 04.04.2020 16:00 BG Duisburg West 2 MTG Horst SH des Franz-Haniel-Gymnasiums
132 22 04.04.2020 16:00 TVJ Königshardt 2 SuS 09 Dinslaken SH Königshardt
131 22 05.04.2020 16:00 Sterkrade 69ers 2 Altenessener TV 2 Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)
130 22 05.04.2020 18:00 Sterkrade 69ers BG Duisburg West 3 Sporthalle Käthe-Kollwitz-Berufskolleg (Zentralfeld)