Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - wu18 Oberliga (U18; Liganr.: 351840)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
21 7 23.11.2019 09:30 VfB Hermsdorf 1 TuS Lichterfelde 1 Reginhardstraße
SR1 Verein ALBA
SR2 Verein SVN
20 7 23.11.2019 10:00 City Basket Berlin 1 ALBA Berlin 1 Schillerstraße, oben
SR1 Verein TSCS
SR2 Verein HDF
19 7 23.11.2019 23:59 Ummeldung 1 BG Zehlendorf 1 N.N.
22 8 30.11.2019 14:00 City Basket Berlin 1 Ummeldung 1 Schillerstraße, oben
23 8 30.11.2019 15:30 BG Zehlendorf 1 VfB Hermsdorf 1 Teltower Damm (alt)
SR1 Verein SÜDW
SR2 Verein FTSC
24 8 30.11.2019 17:30 TuS Lichterfelde 1 ALBA Berlin 1 Moltkestraße
SR1 Verein BGZ
SR2 Verein SIEM
6 2 07.12.2019 17:30 TuS Lichterfelde 1 VfB Hermsdorf 1 Moltkestraße
SR1 Verein SVN
SR2 Verein BGZ
4 2 07.12.2019 23:59 BG Zehlendorf 1 Ummeldung 1 Spielplantag - Terminabsprache
29 10 11.01.2020 11:15 VfB Hermsdorf 1 City Basket Berlin 1 Reginhardstraße
28 10 11.01.2020 12:00 ALBA Berlin 1 Ummeldung 1 Knaackstraße
30 10 11.01.2020 15:00 BG Zehlendorf 1 TuS Lichterfelde 1 Teltower Damm (neu)
33 10 18.01.2020 10:00 City Basket Berlin 1 BG Zehlendorf 1 Schillerstraße, oben
32 10 18.01.2020 11:15 VfB Hermsdorf 1 ALBA Berlin 1 Reginhardstraße
31 10 18.01.2020 23:59 Ummeldung 1 TuS Lichterfelde 1 N.N.
36 12 25.01.2020 09:30 TuS Lichterfelde 1 VfB Hermsdorf 1 Curtiusstraße
35 12 25.01.2020 10:00 ALBA Berlin 1 City Basket Berlin 1 Charlottenburger Straße
34 12 25.01.2020 23:59 BG Zehlendorf 1 Ummeldung 1 Spielplantag - Terminabsprache
38 13 15.02.2020 11:15 VfB Hermsdorf 1 BG Zehlendorf 1 Reginhardstraße
39 13 15.02.2020 18:00 ALBA Berlin 1 TuS Lichterfelde 1 Charlottenburger Straße
37 13 15.02.2020 23:59 Ummeldung 1 City Basket Berlin 1 N.N.
40 14 22.02.2020 10:00 VfB Hermsdorf 1 Ummeldung 1 Reginhardstraße
41 14 22.02.2020 10:00 City Basket Berlin 1 TuS Lichterfelde 1 Schillerstraße, oben
42 14 22.02.2020 15:30 BG Zehlendorf 1 ALBA Berlin 1 Teltower Damm (alt)
44 15 29.02.2020 10:00 City Basket Berlin 1 VfB Hermsdorf 1 Schillerstraße, oben
5 2 29.02.2020 16:00  ALBA Berlin 1 City Basket Berlin 1 Knaackstraße
45 15 29.02.2020 17:30 TuS Lichterfelde 1 BG Zehlendorf 1 Moltkestraße
43 15 29.02.2020 23:59 Ummeldung 1 ALBA Berlin 1 N.N.
26 9 07.03.2020 15:30 TuS Lichterfelde 1 City Basket Berlin 1 Moltkestraße
27 9 07.03.2020 16:00 ALBA Berlin 1 BG Zehlendorf 1 Knaackstraße
25 9 07.03.2020 23:59 Ummeldung 1 VfB Hermsdorf 1 N.N.