Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - mu14 Bezirksliga B (U14; Liganr.: 341422)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
82 14 23.02.2020 08:00 Berlin Tiger 3 Freibeuter 2010 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
81 14 23.02.2020 10:00 TSV Rudow 1 ALBA Berlin 5 Paster-Behrens-Straße
SR1 Verein ISS
SR2 Verein TSCB
79 14 23.02.2020 12:00 VfB Hermsdorf 2 DBV Charlottenburg 4 Heidenheimer Straße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
88 15 29.02.2020 16:00 Pfeffersport 2 mix VfB Hermsdorf 2 Malmöer Straße
89 15 01.03.2020 12:00 Freibeuter 2010 1 City Basket Berlin 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
86 15 01.03.2020 13:30 TuS Lichterfelde 3 TSV Rudow 1 Curtiusstraße
SR1 Verein TUSL
SR2 Verein TUSL
90 15 01.03.2020 16:00 DBV Charlottenburg 4 Berlin Tiger 3 Leistikowstraße
SR1 Verein DBV
SR2 Verein DBV
110 19 07.03.2020 10:00 Pfeffersport 2 mix ALBA Berlin 5 Malmöer Straße
109 19 08.03.2020 10:00 Freibeuter 2010 1 BG 2000 Berlin 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
113 19 08.03.2020 10:00 VfB Hermsdorf 2 City Basket Berlin 1 Heidenheimer Straße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
111 19 08.03.2020 11:00 Berlin Tiger 3 TSV Rudow 1 Blücherstraße (rechts)
SR1 Verein BTK
SR2 Verein BTK
70 12 14.03.2020 09:30 TuS Lichterfelde 3 Freibeuter 2010 1 Curtiusstraße
SR1 Verein TUSL
SR2 Verein TUSL
91 16 14.03.2020 16:00 City Basket Berlin 1 DBV Charlottenburg 4 Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein CITY
SR2 Verein CITY
95 16 15.03.2020 10:00 VfB Hermsdorf 2 TuS Lichterfelde 3 Heidenheimer Straße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
92 16 15.03.2020 13:30 ALBA Berlin 5 BG 2000 Berlin 1 Charlottenburger Straße
SR1 Verein ALBA
SR2 Verein ALBA
94 16 15.03.2020 15:00 Berlin Tiger 3 Pfeffersport 2 mix Blücherstraße (rechts)
69 12 21.03.2020 12:00  City Basket Berlin 1 ALBA Berlin 5 Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein ALBA
SR2 Verein ALBA
102 17 21.03.2020 15:30 TuS Lichterfelde 3 Berlin Tiger 3 Curtiusstraße
SR1 Verein TUSL
SR2 Verein TUSL
100 17 21.03.2020 16:00 Pfeffersport 2 mix City Basket Berlin 1 Malmöer Straße
98 17 22.03.2020 10:00 VfB Hermsdorf 2 TSV Rudow 1 Heidenheimer Straße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
97 17 22.03.2020 14:00 Freibeuter 2010 1 ALBA Berlin 5 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
107 18 24.03.2020 17:30 Berlin Tiger 3 VfB Hermsdorf 2 Reginhardstraße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
13 3 26.03.2020 17:00  DBV Charlottenburg 4 VfB Hermsdorf 2 Leistikowstraße
SR1 Verein DBV
SR2 Verein DBV
108 18 28.03.2020 16:00 City Basket Berlin 1 TuS Lichterfelde 3 Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein CITY
SR2 Verein CITY
104 18 29.03.2020 10:00 TSV Rudow 1 BG 2000 Berlin 1 Paster-Behrens-Straße
SR1 Verein BTK
SR2 Verein TUSL
103 18 29.03.2020 11:30  ALBA Berlin 5 DBV Charlottenburg 4 Knaackstraße
SR1 Verein ALBA
SR2 Verein ALBA