Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - mu12 Bezirksliga B (U12; Liganr.: 341222)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
58 12 25.01.2020 10:00 Freibeuter 2010 2 TSC Spandau 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
60 12 25.01.2020 10:30 ALBA Gropiusstadt 10 Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Hasenhegerweg
SR1 Verein ALBA
SR2 Verein ALBA
57 12 25.01.2020 14:00 City Basket Berlin 1 Freibeuter 2010 3 mix Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein CITY
SR2 Verein CITY
56 12 26.01.2020 10:00 Hellas Basket 1 mix SC Siemensstadt 1 Gritznerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein HELL
59 12 26.01.2020 10:00 VfB Hermsdorf 2 TuS Neukölln 1 Heidenheimer Straße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
63 13 15.02.2020 10:00 Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Hellas Basket 1 mix Seydlitzstraße
SR1 Verein BASS
SR2 Verein BASS
65 13 15.02.2020 10:30 ALBA Gropiusstadt 10 City Basket Berlin 1 Hasenhegerweg
SR1 Verein ALBA
SR2 Verein ALBA
61 13 15.02.2020 15:30 TuS Neukölln 1 TSC Spandau 1 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
SR1 Verein TUSN
SR2 Verein TUSN
62 13 16.02.2020 10:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 mix Freibeuter 2010 2 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
67 14 22.02.2020 09:45 TSC Spandau 1 Freibeuter 2010 3 mix Staakener Feldstraße
SR1 Verein TSCS
SR2 Verein TSCS
66 14 22.02.2020 12:00 Freibeuter 2010 2 SC Siemensstadt 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
68 14 22.02.2020 14:00 City Basket Berlin 1 TuS Neukölln 1 Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein CITY
SR2 Verein CITY
69 14 23.02.2020 10:00 VfB Hermsdorf 2 Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Heidenheimer Straße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
70 14 23.02.2020 10:00 Hellas Basket 1 mix ALBA Gropiusstadt 10 Gritznerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein HELL
75 15 29.02.2020 10:30 ALBA Gropiusstadt 10 VfB Hermsdorf 2 Hasenhegerweg
SR1 Verein ALBA
SR2 Verein ALBA
72 15 29.02.2020 12:00 Hellas Basket 1 mix TSC Spandau 1 Gritznerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein HELL
74 15 29.02.2020 12:00 SC Siemensstadt 1 City Basket Berlin 1 Jungfernheideweg
71 15 29.02.2020 13:30 TuS Neukölln 1 Freibeuter 2010 3 mix Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
SR1 Verein TUSN
SR2 Verein TUSN
64 13 01.03.2020 10:00 SC Siemensstadt 1 VfB Hermsdorf 2 Jungfernheideweg
73 15 01.03.2020 14:00 Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Freibeuter 2010 2 Seydlitzstraße
SR1 Verein BASS
SR2 Verein BASS
87 18 07.03.2020 10:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 mix Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
79 16 07.03.2020 12:00 VfB Hermsdorf 2 Hellas Basket 1 mix Reginhardstraße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
54 11 08.03.2020 12:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 mix VfB Hermsdorf 2 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
77 16 14.03.2020 10:00 Freibeuter 2010 2 TuS Neukölln 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
76 16 14.03.2020 11:45 TSC Spandau 1 SC Siemensstadt 1 Staakener Feldstraße
SR1 Verein TSCS
SR2 Verein TSCS
78 16 14.03.2020 14:00 City Basket Berlin 1 Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein CITY
SR2 Verein CITY
80 16 15.03.2020 10:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 mix ALBA Gropiusstadt 10 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE
85 17 21.03.2020 10:30 ALBA Gropiusstadt 10 TuS Neukölln 1 Hasenhegerweg
SR1 Verein ALBA
SR2 Verein ALBA
81 17 21.03.2020 12:00 SC Siemensstadt 1 Freibeuter 2010 3 mix Jungfernheideweg
83 17 22.03.2020 10:00 Hellas Basket 1 mix Freibeuter 2010 2 Gritznerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein HELL
84 17 22.03.2020 12:00 VfB Hermsdorf 2 City Basket Berlin 1 Heidenheimer Straße
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein HDF
82 17 22.03.2020 14:00 Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 TSC Spandau 1 Barbarastraße
SR1 Verein BASS
SR2 Verein BASS
88 18 28.03.2020 14:00 City Basket Berlin 1 Hellas Basket 1 mix Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein CITY
SR2 Verein CITY
90 18 29.03.2020 09:45 TSC Spandau 1 ALBA Gropiusstadt 10 Staakener Feldstraße
SR1 Verein TSCS
86 18 29.03.2020 10:00 TuS Neukölln 1 SC Siemensstadt 1 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
SR1 Verein TUSN
SR2 Verein TUSN
89 18 29.03.2020 10:00 Freibeuter 2010 2 VfB Hermsdorf 2 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FRBE
SR2 Verein FRBE