Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Regionalliga Ost (Senioren; Liganr.: 40110)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
22 8 11.01.2020 11:00 SGH Berlin Jena Caputs Peter-Ustinov-Schule
23 8 11.01.2020 13:00 Jena Caputs BSC Rollers Zwickau 2 Peter-Ustinov-Schule
24 8 11.01.2020 15:00 SGH Berlin BSC Rollers Zwickau 2 Peter-Ustinov-Schule
25 9 19.01.2020 11:00 Pfeffersport Devils 1 Red Rollers Cottbus Sporthalle Malmöer Strasse
26 9 19.01.2020 13:00 Red Rollers Cottbus BSC Rollers Zwickau 2 Sporthalle Malmöer Strasse
27 9 19.01.2020 15:00 Pfeffersport Devils 1 BSC Rollers Zwickau 2 Sporthalle Malmöer Strasse
28 10 01.02.2020 10:00 RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf 1949 SGH Berlin Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule
29 10 01.02.2020 12:00 SGH Berlin Red Rollers Cottbus Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule
30 10 01.02.2020 14:00 RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf 1949 Red Rollers Cottbus Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule
31 11 08.02.2020 11:00 Alba Berlin SGH Berlin Max-Schmeling-Halle
32 11 08.02.2020 13:00 SGH Berlin Pfeffersport Devils 1 Max-Schmeling-Halle
33 11 08.02.2020 15:00 Alba Berlin Pfeffersport Devils 1 Max-Schmeling-Halle
34 12 22.02.2020 14:00  Jena Caputs Pfeffersport Devils 1 Sporthallenkomplex Werner-Seelenbinder-Halle
35 12 22.02.2020 16:00  Pfeffersport Devils 1 RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf 1949 Sporthallenkomplex Werner-Seelenbinder-Halle
36 12 22.02.2020 18:00  Jena Caputs RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf 1949 Sporthallenkomplex Werner-Seelenbinder-Halle
19 7 29.02.2020 11:00  Red Rollers Cottbus SGH Berlin Lausitzarena
20 7 29.02.2020 13:00  SGH Berlin RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf 1949 Lausitzarena
21 7 29.02.2020 15:00  Red Rollers Cottbus RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf 1949 Lausitzarena
37 13 07.03.2020 11:00 Alba Berlin RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf 1949 Max-Schmeling-Halle
38 13 07.03.2020 13:00 RSV Eintracht Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf 1949 BSC Rollers Zwickau 2 Max-Schmeling-Halle
39 13 07.03.2020 15:00 Alba Berlin BSC Rollers Zwickau 2 Max-Schmeling-Halle
40 14 22.03.2020 11:00 Pfeffersport Devils 1 Red Rollers Cottbus Sporthalle Malmöer Strasse
41 14 22.03.2020 13:00 Red Rollers Cottbus Jena Caputs Sporthalle Malmöer Strasse
42 14 22.03.2020 15:00 Pfeffersport Devils 1 Jena Caputs Sporthalle Malmöer Strasse