Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Oberliga Nord (Senioren; Liganr.: 40220)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
19 7 08.12.2019 11:00 Hannover United 3 Emsland Rolli Baskets 2 Große Turnhalle am Ludwig-Windhorst Gymnasium
SR1 Michael Wilker
SR2 Hans-Werner Süß
20 7 08.12.2019 13:00 RSG Langenhagen 1 Hannover United 3 Große Turnhalle am Ludwig-Windhorst Gymnasium
SR1 *** ****
SR2 Michael Wilker
21 7 08.12.2019 15:00 Emsland Rolli Baskets 2 RSG Langenhagen 1 Große Turnhalle am Ludwig-Windhorst Gymnasium
SR1 Hans-Werner Süß
SR2 *** ****
22 8 21.12.2019 11:00 MTV Braunschweig 1 Hannover United 3 IGS Stöcken
SR1 Heike Pförtsch
SR2 Philipp Kneesch
23 8 21.12.2019 13:00 Emsland Rolli Baskets 2 MTV Braunschweig 1 IGS Stöcken
SR1 Philipp Kneesch
SR2 *** ****
COA Heike Pförtsch
24 8 21.12.2019 15:00 Emsland Rolli Baskets 2 Hannover United 3 IGS Stöcken
SR1 *** ****
SR2 Heike Pförtsch
25 9 01.02.2020 11:00 Emsland Rolli Baskets 2 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Große Turnhalle am Ludwig-Windhorst Gymnasium
26 9 01.02.2020 13:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 4 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Große Turnhalle am Ludwig-Windhorst Gymnasium
27 9 01.02.2020 15:00 Emsland Rolli Baskets 2 BG Baskets Hamburg 4 Große Turnhalle am Ludwig-Windhorst Gymnasium
28 10 02.02.2020 11:00 MTV Braunschweig 1 RSG Langenhagen 1 Sporthalle Nibelungenschule
29 10 02.02.2020 13:00 RSG Langenhagen 1 SG Rostock-Stralsund 2 Sporthalle Nibelungenschule
30 10 02.02.2020 15:00 MTV Braunschweig 1 SG Rostock-Stralsund 2 Sporthalle Nibelungenschule
31 11 23.02.2020 11:00 SG Rostock-Stralsund 2 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Adolph-Diesterweg-Realschule
32 11 23.02.2020 13:00 MTV Braunschweig 1 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Adolph-Diesterweg-Realschule
33 11 23.02.2020 15:00 SG Rostock-Stralsund 2 MTV Braunschweig 1 Adolph-Diesterweg-Realschule
34 12 29.02.2020 11:00 RSG Langenhagen 1 Emsland Rolli Baskets 2 Turnhalle Gymnasium
35 12 29.02.2020 13:00 Emsland Rolli Baskets 2 SG Rostock-Stralsund 2 Turnhalle Gymnasium
36 12 29.02.2020 15:00 SG Rostock-Stralsund 2 RSG Langenhagen 1 Turnhalle Gymnasium
37 13 07.03.2020 11:00 BG Baskets Hamburg 4 Hannover United 3 Barakiel Halle Alsterdorf
38 13 07.03.2020 13:00 Hannover United 3 MTV Braunschweig 1 Barakiel Halle Alsterdorf
39 13 07.03.2020 15:00 MTV Braunschweig 1 BG Baskets Hamburg 4 Barakiel Halle Alsterdorf
40 14 26.04.2020 11:00 Blau-Weiss Buchholz BG Baskets Hamburg 4 Nordheidehalle
41 14 26.04.2020 13:00 RSG Langenhagen 1 BG Baskets Hamburg 4 Nordheidehalle
42 14 26.04.2020 15:00 RSG Langenhagen 1 Blau-Weiss Buchholz Nordheidehalle