Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Herren ProB Süd (Senioren; Liganr.: 22)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
107350 11 03.03.2021 18:00  Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe Depant Giessen 46ers Rackelos KIT-Sport-Institut - Halle 1
SR1 Marko Petricevic
SR2 Katharina Möhn
107310 5 03.03.2021 19:00  Basketball Löwen Dresden Titans Riethsporthalle
SR1 Sven Rosenbaum
SR2 Mona Kienast
107353 12 03.03.2021 20:00  Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer EPG Baskets Koblenz PSD Bank-Halle Nord
SR1 Simon Schmid
SR2 Sascha Tille
107410 21 05.03.2021 20:00  Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe Fraport Skyliners Juniors KIT-Sport-Institut - Halle 1
SR1 Adrian Jung
SR2 Theresa Maier
107406 21 06.03.2021 18:00 Dresden Titans EPG Baskets Koblenz Margon Arena
SR1 Georgios Poulidis
SR2 Philipp Spörlein
107407 21 06.03.2021 19:00 Ebbecke White Wings Hanau BBC Coburg Main-Kinzig-Halle
SR1 Ahmet Sirtmac
SR2 Robert Konopacki
107409 21 06.03.2021 19:00  Orange Academy Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer Main Court
SR1 Alper Aksit
SR2 Armin Avdic
107405 21 07.03.2021 16:00 Basketball Löwen FC Bayern Basketball 2 Riethsporthalle
SR1 Ahmet Sirtmac
SR2 Michael Oesterle
107408 21 07.03.2021 18:00 Depant Giessen 46ers Rackelos TSV Oberhaching Tropics Sporthalle Ost
SR1 Daniel Lagudka
SR2 *** ****
107340 10 10.03.2021 19:00  Dresden Titans Orange Academy Margon Arena
SR1 Mbaye Seye
SR2 Susanne Winking
107317 6 10.03.2021 20:00  Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe PSD Bank-Halle Nord
SR1 Sameh Farho
SR2 Edris Naim
107415 22 12.03.2021 18:00  TSV Oberhaching Tropics Basketball Löwen Grundschule
SR1 Theresa Maier
SR2 Oliver Murmann
107348 11 13.03.2021 19:30  Orange Academy Fraport Skyliners Juniors Main Court
SR1 Sameh Farho
SR2 Jens Rupprecht
107411 22 13.03.2021 19:30 EPG Baskets Koblenz Depant Giessen 46ers Rackelos Schulzentrum auf der Karthause
SR1 Hessam Khorassani
SR2 Michael Oesterle
107413 22 13.03.2021 19:30 Ebbecke White Wings Hanau Dresden Titans Main-Kinzig-Halle
SR1 Marko Petricevic
SR2 Simon Schmid
107414 22 13.03.2021 19:30 Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer FC Bayern Basketball 2 PSD Bank-Halle Nord
SR1 Edris Naim
SR2 Robert Konopacki
107416 22 13.03.2021 19:30 BBC Coburg Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe HUK-Arena
SR1 Adrian Jung
SR2 Philipp Spörlein
107339 10 14.03.2021 16:00  Basketball Löwen TSV Oberhaching Tropics Riethsporthalle
SR1 Josip Filipovic
SR2 Maximilian Meiler
107346 11 17.03.2021 20:00  Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer Basketball Löwen PSD Bank-Halle Nord
SR1 Christina Möhn
SR2 Hessam Khorassani
107354 12 20.03.2021 00:00  FC Bayern Basketball 2 TSV Oberhaching Tropics Audi-Dome
SR1 Christina Möhn
SR2 Robert Konopacki
107351 12 21.03.2021 16:00  Basketball Löwen Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe Riethsporthalle
SR1 Sebastian Harth
SR2 Alper Aksit