Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Herren Bezirksliga B (Senioren; Liganr.: 310022)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
18 4 31.10.2020 13:00 SG Einheit Pankow 2 AC Berlin 2 Arnouxstraße
SR1 Verein BEBA
SR2 Verein DBV
20 4 31.10.2020 18:00 Berliner SC 3 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Rüdesheimer Straße
SR1 Verein BASS
SR2 Verein WEWI
16 4 01.11.2020 18:00 SSC Südwest 3 TuS Neukölln 3 Seydlitzstraße
17 4 01.11.2020 18:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 Pfeffersport 3 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein TISC
19 4 01.11.2020 20:00 Hellas Basket 1 City Basket Berlin 1 Gritznerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein TUSL
SR2 Verein BGZ
21 5 07.11.2020 18:00 City Basket Berlin 1 Freibeuter 2010 3 Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein FTSC
SR2 Verein BSC
23 5 08.11.2020 16:00 TuS Neukölln 3 Berliner SC 3 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
24 5 08.11.2020 16:00 AC Berlin 2 Hellas Basket 1 An der Schule
SR1 Verein BBCK
SR2 Verein BDM
22 5 08.11.2020 16:15 Pfeffersport 3 SSC Südwest 3 Malmöer Straße
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein EMPO
25 5 08.11.2020 18:30  Vgg. Adler 1912 1 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Reichenberger Straße
SR1 Verein TUSN
SR2 Verein BTK
27 6 14.11.2020 14:00 SSC Südwest 3 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Barbarastraße
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein SIEM
28 6 14.11.2020 18:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 AC Berlin 2 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein FTSC
SR2 Verein EMPO
29 6 14.11.2020 18:00 Berliner SC 3 City Basket Berlin 1 Rüdesheimer Straße
SR1 Verein FTSC
SR2 Verein SÜDW
26 6 15.11.2020 14:30 Pfeffersport 3 TuS Neukölln 3 Malmöer Straße
30 6 15.11.2020 18:00 Hellas Basket 1 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Gritznerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein BGZ
SR2 Verein BASS
34 7 21.11.2020 14:00 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Hellas Basket 1 Arnouxstraße
SR1 Verein BEBA
SR2 Verein HDF
31 7 21.11.2020 18:00 City Basket Berlin 1 SSC Südwest 3 Schillerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein ALBA
32 7 22.11.2020 16:00 TuS Neukölln 3 Freibeuter 2010 3 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
33 7 22.11.2020 18:00 AC Berlin 2 Berliner SC 3 An der Schule
SR1 Verein BBCK
SR2 Verein BDM
35 7 22.11.2020 18:30 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Pfeffersport 3 Manteuffelstraße 79
SR1 Verein WEWI
SR2 Verein TUSN
37 8 28.11.2020 12:00 SSC Südwest 3 AC Berlin 2 Barbarastraße
SR1 Verein BGZ
SR2 Verein TUSL
38 8 28.11.2020 17:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Palisadenstraße, oben
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein BDM
39 8 28.11.2020 18:00 Berliner SC 3 Hellas Basket 1 Emser Straße, unten
SR1 Verein HDF
SR2 Verein TUSN
40 8 28.11.2020 19:30 TuS Neukölln 3 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
36 8 28.11.2020 20:15 Pfeffersport 3 City Basket Berlin 1 Malmöer Straße
SR1 Verein SIEM
SR2 Verein ALBA
43 9 05.12.2020 15:00  SG Einheit Pankow 2 Berliner SC 3 Lindenberger Straße
SR1 Verein SSVI
SR2 Verein BTSC
41 9 05.12.2020 18:00 City Basket Berlin 1 TuS Neukölln 3 Schillerstraße, unten
42 9 05.12.2020 18:00 AC Berlin 2 Pfeffersport 3 An der Schule
SR1 Verein BBCK
SR2 Verein BDM
44 9 06.12.2020 18:00 Hellas Basket 1 Freibeuter 2010 3 Gritznerstraße, unten
SR1 Verein TUSN
SR2 Verein TUSL
45 9 06.12.2020 18:30 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 SSC Südwest 3 Manteuffelstraße 79
SR1 Verein WEWI
SR2 Verein TUSN
3 1 13.12.2020 16:00 TuS Neukölln 3 AC Berlin 2 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
46 10 09.01.2021 16:00 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Pfeffersport 3 Arnouxstraße
48 10 09.01.2021 18:00 AC Berlin 2 TuS Neukölln 3 An der Schule
49 10 10.01.2021 18:00 Berliner SC 3 Freibeuter 2010 3 Emser Straße, unten
50 10 10.01.2021 18:30 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 City Basket Berlin 1 Manteuffelstraße 79
47 10 10.01.2021 20:00 Hellas Basket 1 SSC Südwest 3 Gritznerstraße, unten
52 11 16.01.2021 18:00 City Basket Berlin 1 AC Berlin 2 Schillerstraße, unten
54 11 16.01.2021 18:00 Pfeffersport 3 Hellas Basket 1 Malmöer Straße
55 11 16.01.2021 20:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
53 11 17.01.2021 16:00 TuS Neukölln 3 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
51 11 17.01.2021 18:00 SSC Südwest 3 Berliner SC 3 Seydlitzstraße
56 12 23.01.2021 13:00 SG Einheit Pankow 2 City Basket Berlin 1 Arnouxstraße
58 12 23.01.2021 20:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 SSC Südwest 3 Palisadenstraße, oben
57 12 24.01.2021 18:00 Berliner SC 3 Pfeffersport 3 Emser Straße, unten
59 12 24.01.2021 18:00 Hellas Basket 1 TuS Neukölln 3 Gritznerstraße, unten
60 12 24.01.2021 18:30 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 AC Berlin 2 Manteuffelstraße 79
62 13 13.02.2021 18:00 Pfeffersport 3 Freibeuter 2010 3 Malmöer Straße
64 13 13.02.2021 18:00 City Basket Berlin 1 Hellas Basket 1 Schillerstraße, unten
63 13 14.02.2021 16:00 AC Berlin 2 SG Einheit Pankow 2 An der Schule
61 13 14.02.2021 18:00 TuS Neukölln 3 SSC Südwest 3 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
65 13 14.02.2021 18:30 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Berliner SC 3 Manteuffelstraße 79
70 14 20.02.2021 13:00 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Arnouxstraße
66 14 20.02.2021 19:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 City Basket Berlin 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
67 14 21.02.2021 16:00 SSC Südwest 3 Pfeffersport 3 Barbarastraße
68 14 21.02.2021 18:00 Berliner SC 3 TuS Neukölln 3 Rüdesheimer Straße
69 14 21.02.2021 18:00 Hellas Basket 1 AC Berlin 2 Gritznerstraße, unten
74 15 27.02.2021 18:00 City Basket Berlin 1 Berliner SC 3 Schillerstraße, unten
72 15 28.02.2021 11:00 SG Einheit Pankow 2 SSC Südwest 3 Lindenberger Straße
71 15 28.02.2021 16:00 TuS Neukölln 3 Pfeffersport 3 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
73 15 28.02.2021 16:00 AC Berlin 2 Freibeuter 2010 3 An der Schule
75 15 28.02.2021 18:30 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Hellas Basket 1 Manteuffelstraße 79
80 16 06.03.2021 16:00 Pfeffersport 3 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Malmöer Straße
78 16 06.03.2021 18:00 Berliner SC 3 AC Berlin 2 Emser Straße, unten
77 16 06.03.2021 19:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 TuS Neukölln 3 Palisadenstraße, oben
76 16 07.03.2021 18:00 SSC Südwest 3 City Basket Berlin 1 Dessauerstraße, unten
79 16 07.03.2021 18:00 Hellas Basket 1 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Gritznerstraße, unten
81 17 13.03.2021 18:00 City Basket Berlin 1 Pfeffersport 3 Schillerstraße, unten
83 17 13.03.2021 18:00 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Freibeuter 2010 3 Lindenberger Straße
82 17 14.03.2021 16:00 AC Berlin 2 SSC Südwest 3 An der Schule
84 17 14.03.2021 16:00 Hellas Basket 1 Berliner SC 3 Gritznerstraße, unten
85 17 14.03.2021 18:30 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 TuS Neukölln 3 Manteuffelstraße 79
87 18 20.03.2021 18:00 Pfeffersport 3 AC Berlin 2 Malmöer Straße
89 18 20.03.2021 19:00 Freibeuter 2010 3 Hellas Basket 1 Palisadenstraße, oben
86 18 20.03.2021 19:30 TuS Neukölln 3 City Basket Berlin 1 Albert-Schweitzer-Platz
90 18 21.03.2021 14:00 SSC Südwest 3 Vgg. Adler 1912 1 Barbarastraße
88 18 21.03.2021 18:00 Berliner SC 3 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Rüdesheimer Straße