Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Kreisliga U12m West (KLu12m) 2020/2021 (U12 Oberbayern Kreis West)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
10 3 28.11.2020 12:00  DJK Landsberg Sportzentrum
12 3 29.11.2020 10:00  Gautinger Sportclub e.V. Slama Jama Gröbenzell Realschule
16 4 05.12.2020 00:00  Gautinger Sportclub e.V.
14 4 05.12.2020 12:00  SV Germering TSV Olching Max-Born-Gymnasium
15 4 05.12.2020 14:30  ESV Staffelsee DJK Landsberg Staffelsee-Gymnasium
13 4 06.12.2020 11:15  Slama Jama Gröbenzell TSV München-Solln Ballsporthalle Gröbenzell
20 5 12.12.2020 10:00  Gautinger Sportclub e.V. ESV Staffelsee Realschule
18 5 12.12.2020 12:00  SV Germering Slama Jama Gröbenzell Max-Born-Gymnasium
19 5 12.12.2020 13:15  TSV München-Solln Sporthalle TSV Solln
17 5 12.12.2020 13:30  TSV Olching DJK Landsberg Halle Heckenstr.
24 6 19.12.2020 00:00  SV Germering
21 6 19.12.2020 13:30  TSV Olching Slama Jama Gröbenzell Halle Heckenstr.
22 6 20.12.2020 12:00  DJK Landsberg Gautinger Sportclub e.V. Sportzentrum
23 6 20.12.2020 12:15  ESV Staffelsee TSV München-Solln Staffelsee-Gymnasium
27 7 09.01.2021 09:30 TSV München-Solln DJK Landsberg Sporthalle TSV Solln
26 7 09.01.2021 12:00 SV Germering ESV Staffelsee Max-Born-Gymnasium
28 7 10.01.2021 10:00 Gautinger Sportclub e.V. TSV Olching Realschule
25 7 10.01.2021 11:15 Slama Jama Gröbenzell Ballsporthalle Gröbenzell
29 8 16.01.2021 00:00 TSV Olching
30 8 16.01.2021 12:00 SV Germering DJK Landsberg Max-Born-Gymnasium
32 8 16.01.2021 13:15 TSV München-Solln Gautinger Sportclub e.V. Sporthalle TSV Solln
31 8 17.01.2021 13:15 Slama Jama Gröbenzell ESV Staffelsee Ballsporthalle Gröbenzell
36 9 23.01.2021 00:00 ESV Staffelsee
35 9 23.01.2021 10:45 TSV Olching TSV München-Solln Halle Heckenstr.
34 9 24.01.2021 10:00 Gautinger Sportclub e.V. SV Germering Realschule
33 9 24.01.2021 12:00 DJK Landsberg Slama Jama Gröbenzell Förderzentrum
38 10 30.01.2021 00:00 DJK Landsberg
39 10 30.01.2021 12:00 SV Germering TSV München-Solln Max-Born-Gymnasium
37 10 31.01.2021 10:00 ESV Staffelsee TSV Olching Staffelsee-Gymnasium
40 10 31.01.2021 15:45 Slama Jama Gröbenzell Gautinger Sportclub e.V. Ballsporthalle Gröbenzell
42 11 06.02.2021 10:00 TSV Olching SV Germering Halle Heckenstr.
41 11 06.02.2021 14:00 TSV München-Solln Slama Jama Gröbenzell Sporthalle TSV Solln
44 11 07.02.2021 10:00 Gautinger Sportclub e.V. Realschule
43 11 07.02.2021 12:00 DJK Landsberg ESV Staffelsee Förderzentrum
47 12 27.02.2021 00:00 TSV München-Solln
48 12 28.02.2021 10:00 ESV Staffelsee Gautinger Sportclub e.V. Staffelsee-Gymnasium
46 12 28.02.2021 11:15 Slama Jama Gröbenzell SV Germering Ballsporthalle Gröbenzell
45 12 28.02.2021 12:00 DJK Landsberg TSV Olching Förderzentrum
52 13 06.03.2021 12:00 SV Germering Max-Born-Gymnasium
51 13 06.03.2021 14:00 TSV München-Solln ESV Staffelsee Sporthalle TSV Solln
50 13 07.03.2021 10:00 Gautinger Sportclub e.V. DJK Landsberg Realschule
49 13 07.03.2021 11:15 Slama Jama Gröbenzell TSV Olching Ballsporthalle Gröbenzell
53 14 13.03.2021 00:00 Slama Jama Gröbenzell
56 14 13.03.2021 10:45 TSV Olching Gautinger Sportclub e.V. Halle Heckenstr.
54 14 14.03.2021 10:00 ESV Staffelsee SV Germering Staffelsee-Gymnasium
55 14 14.03.2021 12:00 DJK Landsberg TSV München-Solln Förderzentrum
11 3 20.03.2021 11:45 TSV München-Solln SV Germering Sporthalle TSV Solln
9 3 20.03.2021 12:00 TSV Olching ESV Staffelsee Halle Heckenstr.