Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - wu14 Landesliga A (U14; Liganr.: 351431)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
16 4 30.10.2021 11:45  TSC Spandau 1 Weddinger Wiesel 1 (aK) Staakener Feldstraße
SR1 Verein DBV
SR2 Verein TSCS
18 4 30.10.2021 12:00  Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Friedenauer TSC 2 Seydlitzstraße
SR1 Verein HELL
SR2 Verein BASS
19 4 31.10.2021 14:00  SG Einheit Pankow 2 VfB Hermsdorf 1 Hauptstraße (Halle 1)
SR1 Verein ACB
SR2 Verein SGEP
17 4 31.10.2021 16:00  City Basket Berlin 2 Nachmeldung 1 Schillerstraße, oben
33 7 06.11.2021 09:00  Friedenauer TSC 2 BG Zehlendorf 2 Münchener Straße, oben
SR2 Verein FTSC
25 5 06.11.2021 12:00  RSV Eintracht 1 Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Teltow - Elbestraße
SR2 Verein RSV
44 9 06.11.2021 19:00  SG Einheit Pankow 2 City Basket Berlin 2 Arnouxstraße
SR2 Verein SGEP
21 5 07.11.2021 10:00  VfB Hermsdorf 1 City Basket Berlin 2 Heidenheimer Straße
SR2 Verein HDF
23 5 07.11.2021 14:00  Weddinger Wiesel 1 (aK) BG Zehlendorf 2 Wiesenstraße
22 5 07.11.2021 23:59  Nachmeldung 1 TSC Spandau 1 N.N.
27 6 13.11.2021 13:45  TSC Spandau 1 Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 Staakener Feldstraße
SR2 Verein TSCS
29 6 13.11.2021 15:30  BG Zehlendorf 2 VfB Hermsdorf 1 Teltower Damm (alt)
SR2 Verein BGZ
30 6 14.11.2021 11:00  SG Einheit Pankow 2 RSV Eintracht 1 Hauptstraße (Halle 1)
SR2 Verein SGEP
28 6 14.11.2021 16:00  City Basket Berlin 2 Friedenauer TSC 2 Schillerstraße, oben
26 6 14.11.2021 23:59  Nachmeldung 1 Weddinger Wiesel 1 (aK) N.N.
32 7 20.11.2021 14:00  Weddinger Wiesel 1 (aK) City Basket Berlin 2 Wiesenstraße
35 7 20.11.2021 16:00  RSV Eintracht 1 Nachmeldung 1 Teltow - Elbestraße
31 7 21.11.2021 10:00  VfB Hermsdorf 1 TSC Spandau 1 Heidenheimer Straße
SR2 Verein HDF
20 4 21.11.2021 15:00  BG Zehlendorf 2 RSV Eintracht 1 Teltower Damm (neu)
SR2 Verein BGZ
34 7 21.11.2021 16:00  Basketball Allianz Süd Südwest 3 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Barbarastraße
SR2 Verein BASS
37 8 27.11.2021 13:00  TSC Spandau 1 Friedenauer TSC 2 Münchener Straße, oben
SR2 Verein TSCS
40 8 27.11.2021 14:00  Weddinger Wiesel 1 (aK) RSV Eintracht 1 Wiesenstraße
39 8 27.11.2021 15:30  BG Zehlendorf 2 SG Einheit Pankow 2 Teltower Damm (alt)
SR2 Verein BGZ
36 8 28.11.2021 23:59  Nachmeldung 1 VfB Hermsdorf 1 N.N.