Quelle: http://basketball-bund.net
Spielplan - Herren Bezirksliga C (Senioren; Liganr.: 55138)
Nr. 
Tag 
Datum 
Heim 
Gast 
Spielhalle 
Schiedsrichter 
232 12 28.01.2023 17:45  BG Hamburg-West (3) Altonaer TSV von 1899 e.V. (2) Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule
234 12 29.01.2023 14:00  HHT Wolves (2) BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg (2) Gymnasium Corveystr.
151 5 29.01.2023 19:00  TSV Uetersen (1) Basketballclub Quickborn (1) Ludwig-Meyn-Gymnasium
231 12 04.02.2023 13:00  TSV Uetersen (1) Elmshorner MTV (1) Sporthalle An¿n Himmelsbarg
212 10 04.02.2023 14:00  HHT Wolves (2) Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS (1) Gymnasium Hoheluft (oben)
COA Karl-Heinrich Mayer
224 11 04.02.2023 14:30  BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg (2) Basketballclub Quickborn (1) Theodor-Heuss-Schule
233 12 11.02.2023 19:30  Basketballclub Quickborn (1) SC Rist Wedel (4) Comenius-Sporthalle
221 11 12.02.2023 16:15  Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS (1) BG Hamburg-West (3) Sporthalle Neuwiedenthal
241 13 18.02.2023 16:45  Altonaer TSV von 1899 e.V. (2) Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS (1) Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule
282 17 18.02.2023 17:45  Basketballclub Quickborn (1) BG Hamburg-West (3) Comenius-Sporthalle
244 13 18.02.2023 18:00  SC Rist Wedel (4) HHT Wolves (2) Rudolf-Breitscheid-Sporthalle
254 14 25.02.2023 19:00  BG Hamburg-West (3) SC Rist Wedel (4) Gymnasium Dörpsweg
252 14 26.02.2023 14:00  Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS (1) BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg (2) Sporthalle Neuwiedenthal
242 13 26.02.2023 16:15  Elmshorner MTV (1) Basketballclub Quickborn (1) Kooperative Gesamtschule Elmshorn
262 15 26.02.2023 16:45  TSV Uetersen (1) HHT Wolves (2) Ludwig-Meyn-Gymnasium
213 10 04.03.2023 15:30  TSV Uetersen (1) BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg (2) Ludwig-Meyn-Gymnasium
253 14 05.03.2023 19:30  HHT Wolves (2) Elmshorner MTV (1) Gymnasium Hoheluft (unten)
251 14 11.03.2023 19:30  Basketballclub Quickborn (1) TSV Uetersen (1) Comenius-Sporthalle
283 17 12.03.2023 17:30  Elmshorner MTV (1) Altonaer TSV von 1899 e.V. (2) Kooperative Gesamtschule Elmshorn
243 13 12.03.2023 18:15  BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg (2) BG Hamburg-West (3) Feldstraße Halstenbek
264 15 19.03.2023 17:30  Elmshorner MTV (1) BG Hamburg-West (3) Kooperative Gesamtschule Elmshorn
261 15 19.03.2023 19:00  BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg (2) Altonaer TSV von 1899 e.V. (2) Theodor-Heuss-Schule
263 15 19.03.2023 20:00  SC Rist Wedel (4) Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS (1) Am Steinberg
274 16 26.03.2023 15:30  Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS (1) Elmshorner MTV (1) Sporthalle Neuwiedenthal
271 16 26.03.2023 19:30  HHT Wolves (2) Basketballclub Quickborn (1) Gymnasium Hoheluft (unten)
284 17 01.04.2023 19:30  TSV Uetersen (1) Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS (1) Ludwig-Meyn-Gymnasium
272 16 02.04.2023 17:30  Altonaer TSV von 1899 e.V. (2) SC Rist Wedel (4) Berufliche Schule St. Pauli
292 18 02.04.2023 17:30  BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg (2) Elmshorner MTV (1) Feldstraße Halstenbek
281 17 15.04.2023 15:30  SC Rist Wedel (4) BG Halstenbek / Pinneberg (2) Am Steinberg
273 16 15.04.2023 19:30  BG Hamburg-West (3) TSV Uetersen (1) Gymnasium Dörpsweg
111 1 22.04.2023 15:30  SC Rist Wedel (4) Elmshorner MTV (1) Am Steinberg
291 18 22.04.2023 17:30  BG Hamburg-West (3) HHT Wolves (2) Gymnasium Dörpsweg
294 18 22.04.2023 17:30  Altonaer TSV von 1899 e.V. (2) TSV Uetersen (1) Geschwister-Scholl-Gesamtschule
293 18 23.04.2023 15:30  Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS (1) Basketballclub Quickborn (1) Sporthalle Neuwiedenthal