Beste Freiwerfer/innen (Saison: 2018/2019) - Oberliga Württemberg Männer (Senioren)
- alle Mannschaften -
BBU 01 Ulm II
BG Remseck
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
PKF Titans Stuttgart
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
SV Böblingen
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
TSG Heilbronn
TuS Urspringschule
TV Derendingen
TV Nellingen
Zuffenhausen 89er
10 - 25 - alle
Stand: 08.04.2019
1.
Elek
Dejan
Zuffenhausen 89er
6
6
100.0
2.
Broening
Mirjan
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
2
2
100.0
3.
Friese
Eric
SV Böblingen
2
2
100.0
4.
Richard
Alexander
BG Remseck
2
2
100.0
5.
Wagner
Anton
TV Derendingen
2
2
100.0
6.
Oksar
Patrick
BG Remseck
1
1
100.0
7.
Stefanidis
Christoforos
TSG Heilbronn
1
1
100.0
8.
Minashvili
Luka
Zuffenhausen 89er
80
71
88.8
9.
Papadopoulos
Athanasios
TV Nellingen
8
7
87.5
10.
Große
Christian
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
39
34
87.2
11.
Boose
Philipp
BG Remseck
7
6
85.7
12.
Strangmeyer
Kevin
TuS Urspringschule
59
50
84.7
13.
Auerbach
Tim
TV Nellingen
32
27
84.4
14.
Ehiosun
Evan
TuS Urspringschule
32
27
84.4
15.
Braun
Dustin
BBU 01 Ulm II
18
15
83.3
16.
Borras Cruzado
Jose Juan
TV Derendingen
12
10
83.3
17.
Heck
Moritz
BBU 01 Ulm II
12
10
83.3
18.
Pfisterer
Hannes
BG Remseck
35
29
82.9
19.
Kari
Viktor
Zuffenhausen 89er
23
19
82.6
20.
Milicic
Igor
BBU 01 Ulm II
40
33
82.5
21.
Ertekin
Laurin
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
39
32
82.1
22.
Minoudis
Dimitrios
PKF Titans Stuttgart
33
27
81.8
23.
Tunga
Jonathan Nkanga
Zuffenhausen 89er
11
9
81.8
24.
Schüpferling
Benno
SV Böblingen
27
22
81.5
25.
Martinez Befan
Tim
TuS Urspringschule
59
48
81.4
26.
Wollherr
Lukas
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
16
13
81.2
27.
Groh
Mathias
TuS Urspringschule
65
52
80.0
28.
Jahn
Ingo
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
10
8
80.0
29.
Lakic
Ivan
BBU 01 Ulm II
5
4
80.0
30.
Michalczyk
David
PKF Titans Stuttgart
65
51
78.5
31.
Künzel
Thimo
BG Remseck
23
18
78.3
32.
Feil
Fabian
BG Remseck
9
7
77.8
33.
Schneider
Jack
TuS Urspringschule
22
17
77.3
34.
Rojas
Timo
TV Derendingen
35
27
77.1
35.
Günther
Yannik
PKF Titans Stuttgart
17
13
76.5
36.
Markovic
Marko
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
50
38
76.0
37.
Faustmann
Yannic
TV Nellingen
141
107
75.9
38.
Nußbaumer
Tom
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
33
25
75.8
39.
Covington jr.
George Elmer
SV Böblingen
36
27
75.0
40.
Gabriel
Thomas
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
36
27
75.0
41.
Stergatos
Athanasios
TSG Heilbronn
28
21
75.0
42.
Gecgin
Erhan
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
8
6
75.0
43.
Dreyer
Hannes
PKF Titans Stuttgart
4
3
75.0
44.
Pavlica
Obrad
TV Nellingen
4
3
75.0
45.
Schmiegel
Josua
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
4
3
75.0
46.
Loth
Lucas
TuS Urspringschule
55
41
74.5
47.
****
***
TSG Heilbronn
68
50
73.5
48.
Sauer
Jonas
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
143
105
73.4
49.
Kochendörfer
Max
TV Derendingen
41
30
73.2
50.
Müller
Matthias
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
41
30
73.2
51.
Puhali
Dejan
TuS Urspringschule
41
30
73.2
52.
Milicevic
Vedran
TSG Heilbronn
37
27
73.0
53.
Elek
Dejan
TSG Heilbronn
11
8
72.7
54.
Gavrielides
Noah
BG Remseck
11
8
72.7
55.
Menck
Nils
PKF Titans Stuttgart
120
87
72.5
56.
El Banna
Alexander
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
75
54
72.0
57.
Hoeke
Maximilian
BBU 01 Ulm II
21
15
71.4
58.
Mallinowski
Felix
TV Nellingen
94
67
71.3
59.
Koupidis
Themistoklis
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
96
68
70.8
60.
Schnarr
Benjamin
PKF Titans Stuttgart
37
26
70.3
61.
Hanke
Moritz Sebastian
TV Derendingen
20
14
70.0
62.
Eleftheriadis
Stylianos
TSG Heilbronn
10
7
70.0
63.
Koening
Ryan
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
10
7
70.0
64.
von Wietersheim
Nils
PKF Titans Stuttgart
10
7
70.0
65.
Testa-Frank
Andre Julien
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
46
32
69.6
66.
Ehmann
Timo
SV Böblingen
36
25
69.4
67.
Grbovic
Andrija
BBU 01 Ulm II
13
9
69.2
68.
Kumpf
Matthis
TV Derendingen
32
22
68.8
69.
Nied
Keno
PKF Titans Stuttgart
16
11
68.8
70.
Reisig
Edward
BBU 01 Ulm II
16
11
68.8
71.
Aunitz
Franklyn Jann
TuS Urspringschule
83
57
68.7
72.
Hartmann
Malte
PKF Titans Stuttgart
22
15
68.2
73.
Schmid
Jon-Kristian
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
25
17
68.0
74.
Kienzle
Hans Georg
TV Derendingen
93
63
67.7
75.
Krasovec
Adam
BBU 01 Ulm II
62
42
67.7
76.
Schlipf
Nik
SV Böblingen
58
39
67.2
77.
Schray
Bastian
BG Remseck
30
20
66.7
78.
Kunst
Quentin
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
18
12
66.7
79.
Antic
Patrick
BBU 01 Ulm II
6
4
66.7
80.
Hornung
Philip
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
6
4
66.7
81.
Schlipf
Tobias
SV Böblingen
6
4
66.7
82.
Stark
Konrad
BBU 01 Ulm II
6
4
66.7
83.
Wieser
Benjamin
TV Nellingen
3
2
66.7
84.
Ahmetaj
Granit
PKF Titans Stuttgart
81
53
65.4
85.
Homann
Alex
Zuffenhausen 89er
23
15
65.2
86.
Melashych
Herman
TuS Urspringschule
23
15
65.2
87.
Mallinowski
Lucas
TV Nellingen
112
73
65.2
88.
Böttcher
Stephan
Zuffenhausen 89er
63
41
65.1
89.
Müller
Lukas Philipp
Zuffenhausen 89er
50
32
64.0
90.
Heck
Dennis
BBU 01 Ulm II
25
16
64.0
91.
Flitsch
Marius
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
58
37
63.8
92.
Feldberg
Alexander
SV Böblingen
55
35
63.6
93.
Gahse
Sebastian
PKF Titans Stuttgart
19
12
63.2
94.
Meinhof
Nico
TV Derendingen
19
12
63.2
95.
Voß
Peter
BG Remseck
35
22
62.9
96.
Pichl
Christian
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
24
15
62.5
97.
****
***
Zuffenhausen 89er
8
5
62.5
98.
Keiner
Steffen
SV Böblingen
8
5
62.5
99.
Mehrtens
Timo
TuS Urspringschule
8
5
62.5
100.
Kantschar
Kristoffer
BG Remseck
89
55
61.8
101.
Schmitz
Simon
TSG Heilbronn
73
45
61.6
102.
Bjelosevic
Marko
SV Böblingen
65
40
61.5
103.
Hägele
Michael
TV Derendingen
13
8
61.5
104.
Schurr
Jannick
BG Remseck
13
8
61.5
105.
Gaus
Thomas
BBU 01 Ulm II
57
35
61.4
106.
Schropp
Christoph
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
80
49
61.2
107.
Burger
Adrian
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
18
11
61.1
108.
Bulajic
Aleksa
BBU 01 Ulm II
46
28
60.9
109.
Mayer
Axel
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
23
14
60.9
110.
Dürring
Mitja
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
28
17
60.7
111.
Großkopf
Latrell Jamal
BBU 01 Ulm II
28
17
60.7
112.
****
***
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
20
12
60.0
113.
Parlapanis
Christos
TV Nellingen
15
9
60.0
114.
Zeyrek
Korhan
BG Remseck
10
6
60.0
115.
Bilge
Rick
TV Derendingen
5
3
60.0
116.
Scherer
Patrick
BG Remseck
42
25
59.5
117.
Smirr
Daniel
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
42
25
59.5
118.
Illg
Stephan
SV Böblingen
81
48
59.3
119.
Schurr
Lennard Tom
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
103
61
59.2
120.
Andjelic
Aleksej
TuS Urspringschule
17
10
58.8
121.
Beyschlag
Alexander
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
17
10
58.8
122.
Berger
Nils Kilian
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
12
7
58.3
123.
Herrmann
Dominik
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
12
7
58.3
124.
Zarali
Ozan
TV Nellingen
12
7
58.3
125.
Lawrence
Herdie Brandon
Zuffenhausen 89er
67
39
58.2
126.
Ferber
Julius
BBU 01 Ulm II
35
20
57.1
127.
Finkel
Markus
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
35
20
57.1
128.
Crnjak
Martin
TV Nellingen
28
16
57.1
129.
Mader
Lukas
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
21
12
57.1
130.
Francisco
Obed
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
37
21
56.8
131.
Herr
Mirko
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
23
13
56.5
132.
von der Wense Goncalves
Paulo
TV Derendingen
32
18
56.2
133.
Ehmke
Jens
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
27
15
55.6
134.
Francisco
Emanuel
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
38
21
55.3
135.
DOPPELTSasaFALSCH
DOPPELTTegeltjiaFALSCH
TV Nellingen
31
17
54.8
136.
Koupidis
Nikolaos
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
35
19
54.3
137.
Thieme
Louis
TV Derendingen
72
39
54.2
138.
Fischer
Timo
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
50
27
54.0
139.
Kayser
Marco
SV Böblingen
116
62
53.4
140.
Abt
Christian
TV Nellingen
65
34
52.3
141.
Ufschlag
Moritz
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
23
12
52.2
142.
Santana Pepen
Michael Jordan
Zuffenhausen 89er
71
37
52.1
143.
Weitzer
Adrian
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
85
44
51.8
144.
Pajic
Vukas
Zuffenhausen 89er
33
17
51.5
145.
Santana Pepen
Jordan Michael
Zuffenhausen 89er
116
59
50.9
146.
****
***
PKF Titans Stuttgart
97
49
50.5
147.
Kopelev
Valentin
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
18
9
50.0
148.
Lange
Christof
SV Böblingen
16
8
50.0
149.
Eisemann
Fabian
BG Remseck
10
5
50.0
150.
Münz
Patrick
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
10
5
50.0
151.
Buntz
Julian
BBU 01 Ulm II
8
4
50.0
152.
Milkereit
Jan
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
8
4
50.0
153.
Ertekin
Lenny
BBU 01 Ulm II
6
3
50.0
154.
Friede
Marcel
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
6
3
50.0
155.
Graef
Philipp
TV Derendingen
6
3
50.0
156.
Podbicanin
Semin
BG Remseck
6
3
50.0
157.
Spathelf
Jan-Lucas
TSG Heilbronn
6
3
50.0
158.
Helterhoff
Daniel
TuS Urspringschule
4
2
50.0
159.
Czepek
Jakob
PKF Titans Stuttgart
2
1
50.0
160.
Dangubic
Nikola
Zuffenhausen 89er
2
1
50.0
161.
Dura
Phil
BBU 01 Ulm II
2
1
50.0
162.
Flitsch
Patrick
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
2
1
50.0
163.
Gräßer
Oliver
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
2
1
50.0
164.
Klitzsch
Andreas
SV Böblingen
2
1
50.0
165.
Marinic
Luka
TV Nellingen
2
1
50.0
166.
McDonald
Tyquan
PKF Titans Stuttgart
2
1
50.0
167.
****
***
TV Nellingen
2
1
50.0
168.
Renner
Alexander
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
2
1
50.0
169.
Staudenmaier
Florian
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
2
1
50.0
170.
Wiegland
Matteo
TuS Urspringschule
25
12
48.0
171.
Schneider
Lucas
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
47
22
46.8
172.
Mijic
Goran
TSG Heilbronn
95
44
46.3
173.
Horrer
Jonathan
TV Nellingen
13
6
46.2
174.
Marjanovic
Zdravko
TSG Heilbronn
11
5
45.5
175.
Ngoie
Eric
TV Derendingen
11
5
45.5
176.
Hellwig
Leonard
BSG Vaihingen-Sachsenheim
31
14
45.2
177.
Nnana
Harrison Ole
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
20
9
45.0
178.
Lang
Linus Paul
BG Remseck
63
28
44.4
179.
Asfha
Aron
SV Böblingen
9
4
44.4
180.
Vosgerau
Hendrik
PKF Titans Stuttgart
7
3
42.9
181.
Scekic
Lazar
BBU 01 Ulm II
40
17
42.5
182.
Okolie
Christian
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
76
32
42.1
183.
Prgic
Josip
TSG Heilbronn
19
8
42.1
184.
Dierenbach
Jonas
scanplus baskets Elchingen II
48
20
41.7
185.
Cibula
Sinisa
TSG Heilbronn
8
3
37.5
186.
Bauer
Philipp
BG Remseck
36
13
36.1
187.
****
***
TSG Heilbronn
15
5
33.3
188.
Zerzawy
Mauritz
TSG Heilbronn
6
2
33.3
189.
Diederich
Jonathan
TuS Urspringschule
3
1
33.3
190.
Kriegl
Linus
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
3
1
33.3
191.
Schneider
Matthias
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
3
1
33.3
192.
Schreiber
Alexander
SV 03 Tigers Tübingen II
3
1
33.3
193.
Plöger
Jannis
BG Remseck
8
2
25.0
194.
Lenger
Karl-Wilhelm
Howie's TSG Söflingen II
4
1
25.0
195.
****
***
BBU 01 Ulm II
18
4
22.2
196.
Seher
Moritz
TV Nellingen
14
2
14.3
197.
Bozovic
Radojica
SV Böblingen
2
0
0.0
198.
Rösch
Daniel
Zuffenhausen 89er
2
0
0.0
199.
Sara
Amjad
TSG Heilbronn
2
0
0.0
200.
Kunst
Felix
TV Nellingen
1
0
0.0
201.
Lawson
Rodrigue
BBU 01 Ulm II
1
0
0.0
202.
Perger
Sebastian
TSG Heilbronn
1
0
0.0
203.
Pütz
Noredin
TV Nellingen
1
0
0.0