Beste Werfer (Saison: 2009/2010) - 1. Regionalliga Herren (Senioren)
- alle Mannschaften -
Basket Srbija München
BC Energie Zwickau
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
Dachau Spurs
hapa Ansbach
HD Immo Baunach
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
Rattelsdorf Independents
Telemotive München Basket
TG 48 Würzburg
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
USC Leipzig
absolut / relativ
10 - 25 - alle
Stand: 17.04.2010
1.
Wooten
Calvin Clayton
Telemotive München Basket
859
26
33.0
2.
Boucher
Jason Michael
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
750
26
28.8
3.
Long
Robert Holland
Rattelsdorf Independents
709
26
27.3
4.
Williams
Kellen Alvin
BC Energie Zwickau
696
25
27.8
5.
Uskoski
Devin Michael
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
673
26
25.9
6.
Pratt
Monyea Durell
USC Leipzig
625
25
25.0
7.
Carey
Samuel Nathan
Telemotive München Basket
585
24
24.4
8.
Harper
Lance Hayes
USC Leipzig
582
25
23.3
9.
Vanderheide
Marcus Paul
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
553
24
23.0
10.
Rudder
Joshua Shea
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
517
25
20.7
11.
Pettaway
Anthony Michael
Dachau Spurs
516
25
20.6
12.
Petrovic
Goran
hapa Ansbach
510
24
21.2
13.
Knox
Omari
Dachau Spurs
494
25
19.8
14.
Wright
Andre Eugene
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
491
24
20.5
15.
Gabold
Christian
TG 48 Würzburg
476
25
19.0
16.
Walker
Victor Sean
Basket Srbija München
446
22
20.3
17.
Chamberlain
Keith
Rattelsdorf Independents
438
26
16.8
18.
Mitchell
Joe Rickey
BC Energie Zwickau
385
22
17.5
19.
Hruschka
Ben
BC Energie Zwickau
385
25
15.4
20.
Kirchhoff
Fabian Kim
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
372
20
18.6
21.
Zenk
Valerian Michael Viktor
Rattelsdorf Independents
355
23
15.4
22.
Ferner
Felix Stefan
HD Immo Baunach
344
24
14.3
23.
Kranz
Kai-Uwe
USC Leipzig
324
21
15.4
24.
Buchmiller
Waldemar
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
322
25
12.9
25.
Jenko
Dean
hapa Ansbach
314
25
12.6
26.
Aw
Karim Oumar Pierre
hapa Ansbach
310
24
12.9
27.
Scruggs
Rodney
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
306
25
12.2
28.
Genck
Jonathan
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
303
24
12.6
29.
Lawrence
Jeremiah Dionne
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
293
13
22.5
30.
Smith
Parnell Dion
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
291
14
20.8
31.
Neundorfer
Maximilian Felix Thomas
Rattelsdorf Independents
285
22
13.0
32.
Aas
Christoph Sebastian
HD Immo Baunach
283
25
11.3
33.
Veney
Dominik Terrell
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
283
26
10.9
34.
Obiango
Blanchard
HD Immo Baunach
282
22
12.8
35.
Dippold
Jörg
HD Immo Baunach
279
24
11.6
36.
Schnitzler
Carl Philipp
Telemotive München Basket
278
26
10.7
37.
Virijevic
Mirko Stefan
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
277
20
13.9
38.
Lorenz
Andreas
TG 48 Würzburg
269
25
10.8
39.
Endres
Maximilian
TG 48 Würzburg
267
23
11.6
40.
Montag
Sebastian Johannes
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
265
25
10.6
41.
Rosenthal
Kamillo
Dachau Spurs
258
24
10.8
42.
Nzanzala
Kandala Sascha
Basket Srbija München
248
23
10.8
43.
Kazarnovski
Avi
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
245
15
16.3
44.
Wiese
Jonas Michael
HD Immo Baunach
242
26
9.3
45.
Beier
Norbert
BC Energie Zwickau
233
23
10.1
46.
Stelmach
Mathias
Dachau Spurs
231
25
9.2
47.
Schacht
Sören
BC Energie Zwickau
225
22
10.2
48.
Aas
Daniel Moritz
Rattelsdorf Independents
224
21
10.7
49.
Brendli
Benjamin Rudolf
Dachau Spurs
224
25
9.0
50.
Zeis
Peter
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
214
12
17.8
51.
Blossey
Björn
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
213
25
8.5
52.
Nzanzala
David Kabulo
Basket Srbija München
212
22
9.6
53.
Jungbauer
Niklas
HD Immo Baunach
205
21
9.8
54.
Hillebrecht
Marco Julian
Dachau Spurs
204
19
10.7
55.
Riedel
Steffen
Rattelsdorf Independents
203
23
8.8
56.
Aufiero
Roberto
Telemotive München Basket
198
13
15.2
57.
Tralau
Ashkan
TG 48 Würzburg
196
26
7.5
58.
Langhammer
Manuel Anton
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
195
20
9.8
59.
Pejchar
Florian
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
194
26
7.5
60.
Waldhauser
Daniel Manfred
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
189
19
9.9
61.
Eichelsdörfer
Kevin Stefan
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
188
21
9.0
62.
Hertlein
Michael
hapa Ansbach
187
25
7.5
63.
Nganko Ketchemen
Joel
hapa Ansbach
178
25
7.1
64.
Lenke
Sebastian
TG 48 Würzburg
175
21
8.3
65.
Matic
Mario
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
175
25
7.0
66.
Thoma
Johannes Julius
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
173
25
6.9
67.
Dippold
Dirk
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
171
24
7.1
68.
Heide
Alexander
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
170
20
8.5
69.
Förster
Felix
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
169
23
7.3
70.
Neddermeyer
Marko
BC Energie Zwickau
168
22
7.6
71.
Tchiegne Wandji
Arnold Perry
Basket Srbija München
165
11
15.0
72.
Moore
Christopher Thomas
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
164
13
12.6
73.
Mäder
Sascha
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
161
25
6.4
74.
Walde
Steffen
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
160
17
9.4
75.
Rost
Michael Willi
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
156
18
8.7
76.
Köth
Benjamin
TG 48 Würzburg
156
21
7.4
77.
Schweiger
Kevin
USC Leipzig
156
23
6.8
78.
Reh
Peter Helmut
Rattelsdorf Independents
156
24
6.5
79.
Rockmann
Manuel
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
155
23
6.7
80.
Wagner
Patrick Christoph
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
148
22
6.7
81.
Stephan
Jan Martin
Telemotive München Basket
148
23
6.4
82.
Teichner
Michael Tobias
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
147
26
5.7
83.
Gavran
Predrag
Basket Srbija München
143
10
14.3
84.
Hollmann
Florian
hapa Ansbach
141
19
7.4
85.
Müller
Johannes
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
138
24
5.8
86.
Deinlein
Ulrich
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
137
18
7.6
87.
Hoffmann
Felix
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
134
8
16.8
88.
Stadler
Benjamin Rainer Karl
hapa Ansbach
131
23
5.7
89.
Mc Duffie
Deon
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
130
14
9.3
90.
Sauer
Felix David
HD Immo Baunach
127
12
10.6
91.
Scholz
Martin
USC Leipzig
125
22
5.7
92.
Klocker
Lukas Maximilian
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
123
25
4.9
93.
Wagner
Simon
TG 48 Würzburg
123
26
4.7
94.
Fromm
Hannes
BC Energie Zwickau
118
19
6.2
95.
Ivancic
Bojan
Basket Srbija München
113
8
14.1
96.
Held
Thomas
Telemotive München Basket
112
22
5.1
97.
Lippert
Jermaine Julian
Basket Srbija München
111
8
13.9
98.
Heinrich
Magnus
USC Leipzig
106
21
5.0
99.
Merkl
Tobias Christian Philip
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
106
21
5.0
100.
Krauß
Matthias
Rattelsdorf Independents
103
22
4.7
101.
Sasse
Lukas Johannes Raphael
Rattelsdorf Independents
103
22
4.7
102.
Ljubicic
Stijepan
Basket Srbija München
101
11
9.2
103.
Kästner
Marcus
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
99
23
4.3
104.
Schulz
Steven
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
98
22
4.5
105.
Erhart
Ralf Werner
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
95
17
5.6
106.
Sasse
Felix Maximilian Gustav
Rattelsdorf Independents
89
25
3.6
107.
Winterhalter
Bastian
hapa Ansbach
86
13
6.6
108.
Reinhardt
Florian
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
82
25
3.3
109.
Wimmer
Martin Nikolaus
Dachau Spurs
81
24
3.4
110.
Zenkel
Thomas Joachim
HD Immo Baunach
80
22
3.6
111.
Wagner
Dominik Joachim
Rattelsdorf Independents
80
25
3.2
112.
Wirsching
Johannes Franz
Telemotive München Basket
80
25
3.2
113.
Marcu
Christian
Basket Srbija München
76
7
10.9
114.
Rauch
Sebastian
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
76
22
3.5
115.
Schwarz
Johannes
Telemotive München Basket
72
22
3.3
116.
Hohlfeld
Hagen
USC Leipzig
71
25
2.8
117.
Sommer
Fabian
TG 48 Würzburg
70
23
3.0
118.
Holzer
Julian
Basket Srbija München
69
8
8.6
119.
Neuschl
Marius
USC Leipzig
66
23
2.9
120.
Kemmer
Christoph
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
63
25
2.5
121.
Geiselsöder
Simon Harald
hapa Ansbach
62
25
2.5
122.
Waldhauser
Tobias Robert
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
61
21
2.9
123.
Peters
Michael Sebastian
Basket Srbija München
60
9
6.7
124.
Klär
Paul
Dachau Spurs
60
10
6.0
125.
Pommer
Elvis Christopher
TG 48 Würzburg
59
20
3.0
126.
Woamey
Marco
USC Leipzig
54
8
6.8
127.
Rosenthal
Matthias
HD Immo Baunach
54
13
4.2
128.
Krautwald
Tino Fabian
BC Energie Zwickau
54
20
2.7
129.
Ekambi Eyango
Alain
Telemotive München Basket
53
6
8.8
130.
Stumpf
Manuel Wolfgang
Rattelsdorf Independents
51
18
2.8
131.
Kurz
Michael
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
48
22
2.2
132.
Kleber
Andreas Martin
TG 48 Würzburg
46
7
6.6
133.
Marx
Christian Michael
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
46
9
5.1
134.
Lachmann
Marco
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
44
9
4.9
135.
Degen
Fabian
TG 48 Würzburg
40
8
5.0
136.
Leithner
Daniel
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
39
3
13.0
137.
Stuckey
Maurice
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
38
3
12.7
138.
Shanneik
Abdul Aziz
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
35
12
2.9
139.
Ulrich
Lars
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
34
13
2.6
140.
Helm
Fabian
USC Leipzig
34
19
1.8
141.
Fischer
Ludwig
Dachau Spurs
33
20
1.6
142.
Weihmann
Ronny
USC Leipzig
31
11
2.8
143.
Pischulti
Patrick Kenneth
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
31
13
2.4
144.
Herrmann
Jan
hapa Ansbach
30
22
1.4
145.
Aumüller
Jens Reinhold
Rattelsdorf Independents
28
3
9.3
146.
Dziuballe
Stefan
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
27
5
5.4
147.
Shanneik
Abdul Aziz
HD Immo Baunach
27
11
2.5
148.
Goldbach
Jannis
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
26
13
2.0
149.
Albrecht
David
TG 48 Würzburg
25
5
5.0
150.
Schreiner
Alexander Maximilian
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
25
9
2.8
151.
Heyder
Hannes Charles Otto
HD Immo Baunach
24
22
1.1
152.
Albus
Andreas
Rattelsdorf Independents
23
4
5.8
153.
Neubauer
Sebastian Stefan
Rattelsdorf Independents
23
4
5.8
154.
Simon
Tobias Benjamin
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
23
10
2.3
155.
Bondzio
Tilman
Telemotive München Basket
22
11
2.0
156.
Bartel
Jan Erich Johann
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
22
19
1.2
157.
Krieg
Matthias
Telemotive München Basket
21
3
7.0
158.
Berger
Ingo
USC Leipzig
20
10
2.0
159.
Wagner
Lucas Holger
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
18
6
3.0
160.
Chalusiak
Alexander
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
18
9
2.0
161.
Dizdarevic
Dino
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
17
6
2.8
162.
Härtel
Maximilian
Telemotive München Basket
15
5
3.0
163.
Fisch
Florian
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
15
8
1.9
164.
Haberland
Steffen
Dachau Spurs
14
5
2.8
165.
Lachmann
Marco
HD Immo Baunach
14
9
1.6
166.
Hey
Felix Christian Michael
hapa Ansbach
13
23
0.6
167.
Golla
Michael Jürgen
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
12
5
2.4
168.
Hirmke
Ulrich Georg
HD Immo Baunach
12
5
2.4
169.
Lachmann
Michael
TG 48 Würzburg
12
10
1.2
170.
Pohl
Manuel
TG 48 Würzburg
12
11
1.1
171.
Gatza
Philip
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
11
8
1.4
172.
Heinrichs
Pascal
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
11
10
1.1
173.
Neumann
Philipp
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
10
1
10.0
174.
Herold
Michael Ulrich
Rattelsdorf Independents
10
2
5.0
175.
Schwinghammer
Lorenz
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
10
12
0.8
176.
Bieber
Lukas Jakob
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
10
18
0.6
177.
Winterhalter
Philipp Ulrich
hapa Ansbach
9
2
4.5
178.
Kufner
Christian Bernhard
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
9
4
2.2
179.
Gutgesell
Volker
Dachau Spurs
8
4
2.0
180.
Dahmen
Nikolaj Louis
Basket Srbija München
8
13
0.6
181.
Nicol
Christoph
BIG OETTINGER Rockets Gotha
8
21
0.4
182.
Herbert
Dieter
hapa Ansbach
7
9
0.8
183.
Wagner
Johannes Patrick
Rattelsdorf Independents
6
1
6.0
184.
Vonhausen
Lukas
Rattelsdorf Independents
6
9
0.7
185.
Schönhammer
Tobias Michael
TSV Regnitztal Breitengüßbach 2
5
9
0.6
186.
Peter
Dominik
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
4
2
2.0
187.
Ljubicic
Stijepan
Dachau Spurs
4
3
1.3
188.
Hofmann
Philipp
Rattelsdorf Independents
4
4
1.0
189.
Egger
Josef Maximilian
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
4
5
0.8
190.
Aumüller
Dominik
Rattelsdorf Independents
4
6
0.7
191.
Samsonov
Igor
Heimerer Schulen Basket Landsberg
4
8
0.5
192.
Hüttel
Moritz Oswald Christian
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
3
1
3.0
193.
Karsch
Toni
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
3
1
3.0
194.
Aguilera Ramos
Patrick
Dachau Spurs
3
4
0.8
195.
Krautz
Jeffrey John
USC Leipzig
3
5
0.6
196.
Pölt
Christoph Johannes
Telemotive München Basket
3
5
0.6
197.
Seidel
Patrick Edgar
HD Immo Baunach
3
13
0.2
198.
Kuntke
Henry Norman
BC Energie Zwickau
2
1
2.0
199.
Woelki
Sebastian
BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen
2
1
2.0
200.
Krechting
Jens
COOCOON Baskets Weiden
2
2
1.0
201.
Lopez-Barcelay
Miguel Angèl
USC Leipzig
2
5
0.4
202.
Rafiq-Dost
Timorsha
BC Energie Zwickau
2
11
0.2