Beste Werfer (Saison: 2011/2012) - 1.Regionalliga Herren (Senioren)
- alle Mannschaften -
ASC 46 Göttingen
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
BG Aschersleben Tigers
BG 74 Göttingen
DBV Charlottenburg
EBC Rostock
SC Itzehoe
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
VfL Stade
absolut / relativ
10 - 25 - alle
Stand: 01.04.2012
1.
Lewis
Tyrone Phillip
SC Itzehoe
572
22
26.0
2.
Jones
Andrew Louis
BG Aschersleben Tigers
522
22
23.7
3.
Hellmann
Sven
EBC Rostock
514
21
24.5
4.
Young
Thomas
VfL Stade
509
22
23.1
5.
Taylor
Michael Scott
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
508
21
24.2
6.
Woamey
Marco
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
381
22
17.3
7.
Maertens
Andrew Steven
BG 74 Göttingen
357
19
18.8
8.
Rhinehart
Dirk Samuel
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
341
20
17.0
9.
Kiese
Steffen
VfL Stade
329
22
15.0
10.
Hönicke
Daniel
DBV Charlottenburg
320
22
14.5
11.
Canty
Michael
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
309
22
14.0
12.
Heinrich
Christian Emanuel
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
298
21
14.2
13.
Milinskas
Tomas
SC Itzehoe
297
22
13.5
14.
Kerwat
Nils
DBV Charlottenburg
292
21
13.9
15.
Born
Sebastian
BG 74 Göttingen
291
21
13.9
16.
Harke
Sebastian
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
290
22
13.2
17.
Sumskis
Vilius
SC Itzehoe
280
20
14.0
18.
Göing
Finn
DBV Charlottenburg
279
22
12.7
19.
Tripp
Thomas
DBV Charlottenburg
258
17
15.2
20.
Chikoko
Vitalis
ASC 46 Göttingen
253
18
14.1
21.
Schröder
Marcello
ASC 46 Göttingen
250
21
11.9
22.
Smit
Kevin Jan
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
245
19
12.9
23.
Redlich
Sven
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
239
18
13.3
24.
Sen
Sacit
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
238
16
14.9
25.
Krausche
Thomas
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
237
22
10.8
26.
Piechucki
Kamil Stanislaw
BG Aschersleben Tigers
232
20
11.6
27.
Müller
Steffen
BG Aschersleben Tigers
231
22
10.5
28.
Both
Jan-Christian
BG 74 Göttingen
230
18
12.8
29.
Mulic
Selim
ASC 46 Göttingen
230
20
11.5
30.
Kaupaitis
Erikas
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
224
21
10.7
31.
Kulinski
Marek
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
223
22
10.1
32.
Voß
Ingo
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
221
16
13.8
33.
Peiseler
Moritz
SC Itzehoe
218
22
9.9
34.
Lindenberg
Sebastian
BG Aschersleben Tigers
211
19
11.1
35.
Neumann
Felix Ulrich
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
208
22
9.5
36.
Bode
Timo
ASC 46 Göttingen
205
17
12.1
37.
Mölle
Matthias
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
201
21
9.6
38.
Pink
Maximilian
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
197
16
12.3
39.
Owusu-Frimpong
Paul
VfL Stade
188
22
8.5
40.
Maischak
Peter
EBC Rostock
187
13
14.4
41.
Daniyelyan
Michael
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
179
9
19.9
42.
Schicktanz
Yannick
ASC 46 Göttingen
179
21
8.5
43.
Klingberg
Marco
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
178
20
8.9
44.
Little
Rolando
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
176
14
12.6
45.
Vogelsang
Benjamin
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
175
19
9.2
46.
Gebert
Dennis
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
173
22
7.9
47.
Buse
Michael
EBC Rostock
171
15
11.4
48.
Schmidt
Julian
BG 74 Göttingen
170
21
8.1
49.
Vogt
Tim
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
167
22
7.6
50.
Stüdemann
Axel
EBC Rostock
166
17
9.8
51.
Bill
Eric
EBC Rostock
165
20
8.2
52.
Beck
Tim
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
162
22
7.4
53.
Jentzsch
Max
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
158
17
9.3
54.
Bunde
Florian
VfL Stade
158
22
7.2
55.
Haake
Thorben
SC Itzehoe
146
22
6.6
56.
Möbes
Michael
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
145
22
6.6
57.
Steinberg
Marvin
VfL Stade
144
22
6.5
58.
Kosiol
Marcel
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
141
22
6.4
59.
Przydryga
Daniel Dominik
DBV Charlottenburg
137
21
6.5
60.
Avermann
Florian
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
137
22
6.2
61.
Völkerink
Timo
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
136
22
6.2
62.
Mayr
Kester-Alexander
VfL Stade
132
20
6.6
63.
Herwig
Malte Ludger Florian
ASC 46 Göttingen
130
17
7.6
64.
Meyer
Lars
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
128
21
6.1
65.
Theodorou
Fabian Domenik
ASC 46 Göttingen
120
20
6.0
66.
Witte
Alexander
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
116
19
6.1
67.
Monse
Steven
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
115
11
10.5
68.
König
Andrej
SC Itzehoe
115
21
5.5
69.
Shingles
Brandon
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
113
7
16.1
70.
Seebode
Benedict
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
113
16
7.1
71.
Alsen
Ole Colin
BG Aschersleben Tigers
111
22
5.0
72.
Rosenberg
Maximilian
BG 74 Göttingen
107
9
11.9
73.
Kolnisko
Joscha
VfL Stade
106
20
5.3
74.
Linnartz
Konstantin
DBV Charlottenburg
106
21
5.0
75.
Simic
Perica
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
104
11
9.5
76.
Schikowski
Lasse
BG 74 Göttingen
100
20
5.0
77.
Khanani
Omar Farouk
BG Aschersleben Tigers
95
10
9.5
78.
Jörg
Frederik Lothar
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
94
19
4.9
79.
Adamczak
Nico
BG 74 Göttingen
92
5
18.4
80.
König
Jan
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
92
20
4.6
81.
Daugs
Robert
SC Itzehoe
92
21
4.4
82.
Hahn
Oliver
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
91
17
5.4
83.
Ahrens
Stefan
BG Aschersleben Tigers
87
21
4.1
84.
Schmidt
Robert
EBC Rostock
86
7
12.3
85.
Drägert
Nico
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
83
18
4.6
86.
Weißbach
Johannes
SC Itzehoe
83
21
4.0
87.
Reiter
Florian
SC Itzehoe
81
19
4.3
88.
Nuelken
Florian
EBC Rostock
80
15
5.3
89.
Cantürk
Mertcan
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
76
13
5.8
90.
Barloschky
Benka
VfL Stade
72
22
3.3
91.
Schneider
Oliver
DBV Charlottenburg
71
19
3.7
92.
Maraite
Martin
VfL Stade
70
12
5.8
93.
Woods
Jeramie
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
68
15
4.5
94.
Schille
Klaus
DBV Charlottenburg
66
5
13.2
95.
Doehler
Philipp
SC Itzehoe
64
10
6.4
96.
Kohlhuber
Rafael
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
64
19
3.4
97.
Sheard
Solomon
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
63
4
15.8
98.
Boghöfer
Jörn
EBC Rostock
60
15
4.0
99.
Özbas
Salih-Gökhan
BG 74 Göttingen
60
17
3.5
100.
Diallo
Souleymane
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
57
19
3.0
101.
Thöle
Nicolas
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
56
13
4.3
102.
Nolden
Christoph Benedikt Julian
BG 74 Göttingen
55
18
3.1
103.
Blay
Somiah Robert
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
48
18
2.7
104.
Hänig
Kai Leander
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
47
19
2.5
105.
Hartmann
Anselm Sebastian
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
46
20
2.3
106.
Schwarz
Marcel
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
44
12
3.7
107.
Michalak
Sebastian
DBV Charlottenburg
42
18
2.3
108.
Rühlmann
Christoph
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
41
4
10.2
109.
Hollmann
Florian
VfL Stade
41
9
4.6
110.
Krausche
Daniel
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
41
22
1.9
111.
Ritter
Arne
EBC Rostock
39
16
2.4
112.
Kreutzer
Stephan
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
38
15
2.5
113.
Weber
Kevin Robert
BG Aschersleben Tigers
37
14
2.6
114.
Assor
Michael
BG Aschersleben Tigers
37
20
1.9
115.
Nützel
Oliver
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
36
18
2.0
116.
Holl
Norman
EBC Rostock
29
13
2.2
117.
Schröder
Michael
BG 74 Göttingen
28
4
7.0
118.
Basylev
Dietrich
SC Itzehoe
28
11
2.5
119.
Dirim
Sinan
ASC 46 Göttingen
28
13
2.2
120.
Meyer
Janek
Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB
27
21
1.3
121.
Klugmann
Thomas
EBC Rostock
26
4
6.5
122.
Kufuor
Enrico
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
26
4
6.5
123.
Rafiq-Dost
Zmaray
BG Aschersleben Tigers
26
11
2.4
124.
N'Galala
Adao-Pires
DBV Charlottenburg
25
7
3.6
125.
Stürmer
Martin
BG 74 Göttingen
25
17
1.5
126.
Lehmann
Eric
EBC Rostock
25
18
1.4
127.
Goes
Jonas
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
23
6
3.8
128.
Onwuegbuzie
Greg-Emeka
ASC 46 Göttingen
23
11
2.1
129.
Kettmann
Jens
ASC 46 Göttingen
22
19
1.2
130.
Pölderl
Richard Karl Günter
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
20
6
3.3
131.
Stechmann
Lennart Jakob Julius
BG 74 Göttingen
19
13
1.5
132.
Pfeifferling
Benjamin
BG 74 Göttingen
18
4
4.5
133.
Özbas
Salih-Gökhan
ASC 46 Göttingen
17
3
5.7
134.
Democh
Karl Otto
BG Aschersleben Tigers
17
18
0.9
135.
Noch
Philip
BG 74 Göttingen
16
1
16.0
136.
Teichert
Steffen Marc
ASC 46 Göttingen
16
10
1.6
137.
Kollar
Zoltan Györgi
EBC Rostock
15
9
1.7
138.
Isensee
Sidney
BG Aschersleben Tigers
15
22
0.7
139.
Vasylyev
Yuriy
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
13
14
0.9
140.
Galdirs
Jörn
EBC Rostock
13
18
0.7
141.
Sandloff
Johannes
ASC 46 Göttingen
12
11
1.1
142.
Huertas Sampedro
Francisco Javier
BG Aschersleben Tigers
11
2
5.5
143.
Hering
Christian
EBC Rostock
10
5
2.0
144.
Papke
Oskar
ASC 46 Göttingen
10
7
1.4
145.
Strunk
Thomas
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
10
13
0.8
146.
Linnartz
Nico
DBV Charlottenburg
9
10
0.9
147.
Nitsch
Frederic
BBC Febro Eagles Magdeburg
8
5
1.6
148.
Schroeder
Jan
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
8
7
1.1
149.
Sela
Or
DBV Charlottenburg
7
1
7.0
150.
Ahrens
Marvin
SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel
7
12
0.6
151.
Pöschel
Sebastian
BG 74 Göttingen
7
20
0.3
152.
Behrens
Lucas
DBV Charlottenburg
6
2
3.0
153.
Timm
Markus
SC Itzehoe
6
2
3.0
154.
Heyl
Joshua
BG 74 Göttingen
6
4
1.5
155.
Köhler
Johannes
ASC 46 Göttingen
6
6
1.0
156.
Lange
Felix
DBV Charlottenburg
6
6
1.0
157.
Meyer
Daniel
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
5
2
2.5
158.
Brüssel
Marcus
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
5
7
0.7
159.
Hientz
Lennart
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
4
1
4.0
160.
Brammertz
Maximilian
ASC 46 Göttingen
4
2
2.0
161.
Markert
David Theodor
ASC 46 Göttingen
3
4
0.8
162.
Herold
Benjamin
BG 74 Göttingen
3
8
0.4
163.
Garcia Alcalde
Fernando
DBV Charlottenburg
3
10
0.3
164.
Sprung
Philipp
ASC 46 Göttingen
2
1
2.0
165.
Zeghida
Samir
BG Aschersleben Tigers
2
1
2.0
166.
Meyer
Sascha
TuS 'Red Devils' Bramsche
2
2
1.0
167.
Günther
Florian
VfL Stade
2
5
0.4
168.
Bartholy
Daniel
BBC 'White Devils' Cottbus
2
7
0.3